Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Walther Cup Düsseldorf 2021

RegiónGER
ClubOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
E-mail: oliver-huber@arcor.de
Tel.: 0171/1555855
UbicaciónAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
Fecha17.-19.12.2021
Fecha tope01.12.2021 18:00
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
amunicionesca. 230
Shot in1/2 dia
Entry feeEUR 119,-
Pago
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 14 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Statusfinal
ContactOliver Huber
MatchdirectorOliver Huber, Reinhard Kelterbaum
RangemasterWerner Dahmen, n.n.
Director de estadísticasRalf Burkowski
Comentarios
RO volunteers please report by e-mail to the Rangemaster.
Patrocinadores
Walther

Anunciohtml (Do 21 Okt 2021 16:41:25 CEST)
Tripulaciónhtml (Do 14 Okt 2021 20:41:11 CEST)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumDame
Open615214 
Standard143102301
Production19 5428 
Revolver1 1 2 
Classic11215 
Production Optics Light5 218 
Production Optics1046121 
Suma56931111081
GER100
NED3
BEL2
ESP1
TUR1
GBR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Viernes 15:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 2Aufbauteam/RO Viernes 15:00hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Yorck WaterkottGERStandardSenior1red Semi BayoudhGERProductionSenior
2red Marcel AndriessenNEDClassicSenior2red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
3red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall3   
4red Jens GebbertGERProduction OpticsOverall4   
5red Sabrina ZiemannGERProduction OpticsLady5   
6red Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall6   
7red Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7   
8red Gerard EdoESPProduction OpticsOverall8   
      
Squad 3 Viernes 15:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 8Squad 4Aufbauteam/RO Viernes 15:00hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Walther

Squad 5Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 6Sabado 08:30hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Christian ScholzGEROpenSenior1red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Andreas HaneGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall
3red Hubert WolfGEROpenSuperSenior3red Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Jan WittkowskiGERRevolverOverall4red Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Alexander KeilGERStandardOverall5red Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
6red Beate RupiettaGERStandardLady6   
7red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall7   
8red Daniel LeistenschneiderGERProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 7Sabado 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 8Sabado 08:30hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall1green Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady
2red Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Marijan LochGERProductionOverall
3red Andreas KarwathGERProductionSuperSenior3green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Jürgen SuermannGERStandardSuperSenior4green Florian BreidenbachGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Jens KaffsackGERStandardOverall5green Lutz HolzGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior6green Maximilian WiegandGERStandardOverall
7red Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior
8red Gero BergerGERProductionOverall8green Sylvia MerkleGERProduction OpticsLady
      
Walther

Squad 9Sabado 14:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 10Sabado 14:00hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Andreas RaabeGERProductionOverall1red Florian LakasGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2red Thorsten WiefelGERProductionSenior2red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
3red Florian SchmidtGERProductionOverall3red Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady
4red Hans-Joachim SchurGERClassicSuperSenior4red Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall
5red Gregor ReineckGERProduction OpticsOverall5red Mariusz MatuszekGERStandardOverall
6red Rolf BreitmeierGERStandardSenior6red Bastian ScheererGERProductionOverall
7red Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior7red Julia FeldkampGERStandardDame
8red Christian BockGEROpenOverall8   
      
Squad 11Sabado 14:00hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 12Sabado 14:00hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1red Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
2red Sebastian EngelGERStandardOverall2red Dominick EhrenbrinkGERProduction Optics LightOverall
3red Georg MonkaGERProductionOverall3red Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
4red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior4red Rene SnaterGEROpenOverall
5red Benjamin GüntherGERProduction OpticsOverall5   
6red Markus NeuhäuserGEROpenOverall6   
7red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall7   
8red Bert LepahéGERStandardSenior8   
      
Walther

Squad 13Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 14Domingo 08:30hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall1red Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior
2red Norbert GickelGERProduction Optics LightSenior2red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
3red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior3red Michael KnörzerGERStandardSenior
4red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior4red Frank ZientowskiGEROpenSenior
5red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall5red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
6red Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior6red Andrey MashkinGERProductionOverall
7red Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall7red Stefan KerstingGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior8red Dimitri JakobiGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Domingo 08:30hSlots: 8, gratis: 0Squad 16Domingo 08:30hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady1red Frederick BronnebergGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSenior2red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
3red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior3red Nils HeinGERProductionOverall
4red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall4   
5red Viktor MankeGERStandardOverall5   
6red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady6   
7red Hans LeyGERProductionSenior7   
8red Marcel NeumannGERStandardOverall8   
      
Walther

Squad 17Domingo 14:00hSlots: 5, gratis: 0Squad 18Domingo 14:00hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall1   
2red Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior2   
3red Nico KoekNEDProduction Optics LightOverall3   
4red Volker KuhnGERProduction OpticsSenior4   
5red Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior5   
      
Squad 19Domingo 14:00hSlots: 5, gratis: 0Squad 20Domingo 14:00hSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Marty VerlsteffenGERProductionOverall1red Frank ArnoldGEROpenSenior
2red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior2red Philipp WesselsGEROpenOverall
3red Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall3red Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
4red Paul HopkinsGBRStandardSenior4red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
5red Mustafa Yigit EraslanTURStandardOverall5red Karsten BeckerGERStandardSuperSenior
      
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (100)
green: confirmado / pagado (8)