Home Imprint Privacy statement Estadísticas Eventos More information Admin login   Versión 4.17‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

2022 German Handgun Part II

RegiónGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
UbicaciónMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Fecha19.-21.08.2022
Fecha tope16.08.2022
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
amunicionesapprox. 220
Shot in1 dia
Entry feeEUR 106,- (pago por adelantado)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.


Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

PagoBund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Handgun Part II" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 06.05.2022
Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorFriedrich Gepperth
RangemasterHans-Jörg Käsberger
Director de estadísticasJürgen Öfner
Tesoreroinfo@bdsnet.de
Comentarios
We shot on Part II

Open, Classic and Production

Calendario:
Miércoles + Jueves 09:00h Construcción
Viernes 07:30h - 08:45h Registro Día del partido 1
07:45h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Día del partido 1
Sabado 07:00h - 08:30h Registro Día del partido 2
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:50h Día del partido 2
Domingo 07:00h - 08:30h Registro
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:30h Día del partido 3


Attention! Magazines may only be loaded with a maximum of 20 roundes.

The current Corona regulations must be adhered to on the shooting range.

RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Anunciopdf (Mi 13 Okt 2021 11:00:34 CEST)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Match está completo. Suscripción para lista de espera solamente.
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
IPSC licence number
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Asociación / LV
Squad
RO
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open34 8212588
Production1101165333213
Classic16 117438
Suma1601259162339
GER325
SUI9
AUT2
POR1
BEL1
FRA1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals7

Squad 0Slots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
   

Squad 1Viernes sólamente ROSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 2Viernes sólamente ROSlots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Gerd WedemeierGERProductionSuperSenior1red Sebastian SeitzGERClassicOverall
2green Andreas DellGEROpenSuperSenior2green Michael HoißGERClassicOverall
3green Markus DellGEROpenOverall3red Benjamin ArendtGERProductionOverall
4green Manfred SchmeesGERProductionOverall4green Christian FügerGERProductionOverall
5green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior5red Michael KahlGEROpenOverall
6green Ives GarreGERProductionSenior6green Lutz LemkeGERProductionSenior
7red Thomas Hellwig-BürgelGERProductionSuperSenior7red Armin DietrichGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 3ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 4ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Claus RothweilerGERProductionSuperSenior1green Klaus HofrichterGERClassicSenior
2red Carl RümmeleGERProductionOverall2green Achim WeyerGERProductionOverall
3red Mikhail RadzivilGEROpenOverall3green Gerhard SchultheißGERProductionSenior
4red Stephan LehmannGERProductionOverall4green Dirk BarteltGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Fabian HytrekGERProductionOverall5red Harald ScherbachGERProductionSuperSenior
6green Manuel WeinbrechtGEROpenOverall6red Sven SchneiderGERProductionOverall
7green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall7red Ralf HerrmannGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 5ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 6ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1red Thomas SchillingGERClassicSenior
2green Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior2green Hakan CümbüsGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Tom KronawitterGERClassicOverall3red Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall
4red Robin LeypoldtGERProductionOverall4red Frank CiupkaGERClassicSuperSenior
5green Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall5green Horst P. BeckGERProductionSenior
6green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall6red Jörg MartinGERProductionSuperSenior
7red Patrik KirschGERProductionOverall7green Roger GundelGERProductionSenior
8red Ewgeni KailGERProductionOverall8red Rainer RuppGERClassicSenior
      
Squad 7ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 8ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior1red Karsten KellerGERProductionOverall
2red Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior2red Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall
3red Rita BurkhartGERProductionLady3green Martin MajhenicGERProductionOverall
4red Michael R. GeigerGERProductionSenior4red Thomas GeislerGEROpenOverall
5red Thomas SchlemmerGERProductionOverall5red Richard SköldGERProductionOverall
6red Olaf SchulzGERProductionSenior6green Andreas LenzGERProductionSenior
7red Shputim JusufiGERProductionOverall7red Kai AlbersGERClassicOverall
      
Squad 9ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 10ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior1green Sven RothGERProductionOverall
2green Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady2red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall
3green Franziska MannGERProductionLady3green Herbert SuttonGERProductionSenior
4green Alexander FleischerGERProductionOverall4green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior
5green Florian SchwarzGERProductionSuperSenior5green Michael GehrsitzGERProductionSuperSenior
6green Frank WeusterGERProductionSuperSenior6red Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior
7green Reiner JopienGERProductionSuperSenior7red Ralf GötzingerGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 11ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0Squad 12ViernesSlots: 7, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior1red Axel ZarmstorfGERProductionOverall
2red Thomas StreunGERClassicSenior2red Danny SchoknechtGERProductionOverall
3red Peter BitzGERClassicSuperSenior3red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall
4red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall4red Franz LutzGERProductionSuperSenior
5red Karl HörerGEROpenSuperSenior5green Peter UberigGERProductionSuperSenior
6red Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior6red Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
7green Wolfgang ZieffleGERProductionSuperSenior7green Michael GmoserGERProductionOverall
      


Squad 13SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0Squad 14SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Parick KummerGERClassicOverall1green Michael HofmannGERProductionSenior
2red Sabine WursterGEROpenLady2green Roland von BorriesGEROpenOverall
3red Patrick NuberGERProductionSenior3red Stefan RumplerGERProductionOverall
4green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior4red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady
5red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior5red Aelxander MetzlerGEROpenSenior
6red Michael AltmaierGERProductionSenior6green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior
7red Robert KochGERProductionOverall7red Ralf MayerGERProductionSenior
8red Matthias ObländerGERProductionSenior8red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
9green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall9green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
10red Markus PapzienGERProductionSenior10green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
11green Norbert ScheifeleGERProductionSuperSenior11green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 15SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0Squad 16SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Kurt EggertGEROpenSuperSenior1green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior2green Jutta WendelGEROpenLady
3green Norbert KuhlmannGEROpenSuperSenior3red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
4green Reiner SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior4green Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall
5green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior5red Manfred DraxlerGERClassicOverall
6red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady6red Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior
7red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior7green Andreas Fay-RoßbachGERProductionOverall
8red Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall8green Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady
9green Sascha KrämerGEROpenOverall9green Robert StüberGERClassicOverall
10green Hubert MichelsGERProductionSenior10red Werner MallebréGEROpenSuperSenior
11red Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior11red Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 17SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0Squad 18SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall1red Claudia RollmannGERProductionLady
2red Nona LehmannGEROpenLady2red Biermann BiermannGERProductionOverall
3green Sebastian AxGERProductionOverall3red Stephan RollmannGERProductionOverall
4green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior4red Tobias KarleinGERProductionOverall
5green Michael FuchsGERProductionSenior5red Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
6red Björn Michael OttoGEROpenOverall6red Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
7green Theo TervingGEROpenSenior7red Patrick KliemannGEROpenSenior
8red Wilfried-Stefan RothGERProductionOverall8red Michael KampikGEROpenSenior
9green Thomas ExnerGERProductionSuperSenior9red Christian BaumgarthGERProductionOverall
10red Martin RuppGERProductionOverall10green David UdvaryGERProductionOverall
11red Stefan ArnoldGERProductionOverall11red Willi KirschGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 19SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 1Squad 20SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Sebastian HofGERProductionOverall1red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
2red Max AlbrechtGERClassicSenior2red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
3red Bastian ScheererGERProductionOverall3red Jens LischkeGERProductionSenior
4green Thomas PoppelGERProductionSenior4red Friedbert AnschützGERProductionSuperSenior
5green Dominique DickerGERProductionOverall5red Stefan TrautvetterGEROpenSenior
6red Patrick DuryGERProductionOverall6red Markus SeydametGERProductionOverall
7green Finn KiegerlGERProductionOverall7red Max KellnerGERProductionSuperSenior
8red Tom SaudemontBELOpenOverall8red Hans SchätzelGERProductionOverall
9red Martin KühnaßGERProductionSenior9green Hubert WernerGEROpenSuperSenior
10green Wladislaw PeschkowGERProductionOverall10red Manuel KremmerGERProductionOverall
11   11red Andre NiebergallGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 21SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0Squad 22SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Tobias KlotzGERProductionOverall1red Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
2green Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall2green Andre ScheuerleinGEROpenOverall
3green Maximilian JochumGERProductionOverall3red Hubert WolfGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Harald LätschGERProductionSuperSenior4red Wolfgang BraunGEROpenOverall
5red Lukas BremGERProductionOverall5red Christian ScholzGEROpenSenior
6red Markus EichlerGERProductionOverall6red Nicolas WolfGEROpenOverall
7red Guido BremGERProductionSenior7red Andreas HaneGEROpenOverall
8red Christian BlaßGERProductionOverall8red Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
9red Markus LemkeGERProductionOverall9red Katharina FosterGERProductionJunior
10green Matthias SackGERProductionOverall10red Martin WittGERProductionSenior
11red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall11red Christian RehseGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 23SabadoSlots: 11, gratis: 0Squad 24Sabado sólamente ROSlots: 11, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Jenny BeuthGERProductionLady1green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
2green Sascha HolzmannGEROpenOverall2green Matthias SchriewerGERProductionOverall
3red Raphael WittmersGERProductionOverall3green Andreas RahtGERProductionSenior
4red Michael MetznerGERProductionSenior4red Lutz HolzGERProductionSenior
5red Patrick LohGERProductionOverall5green Günter NürnbergerGERClassicSenior
6green Bobi SavicSUIProductionOverall6red Andreas LohGERProductionOverall
7green Roger ZobristSUIProductionSenior7green Katharina GebelGERProductionLady
8green Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall8green Gerhard SternGERClassicSuperSenior
9green Hampi BroschSUIClassicSuperSenior9red Secahattin EkinciGERProductionOverall
10green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior10red Reimar OelteGEROpenSenior
11red Thomas BücheleGEROpenSuperSenior11red Ralph KöhlerGERProductionSenior
      


Squad 25DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0Squad 26DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Jörg HabenGERProductionSuperSenior1red Fred BroddaGERClassicSenior
2red Arne LentzGERProductionSenior2red Oliver SpoernerGERProductionSenior
3red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall3green Ingo TrautvetterGERClassicSenior
4red Claudia RemekGERProductionOverall4green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior
5red Thorsten SchützGEROpenSenior5green Maximilian WiegandGERProductionOverall
6red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall6red Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior
7green Timm EggertGERProductionOverall7red Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
8green Arno GranerGERClassicSenior8red Max KleserGERClassicOverall
9green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior9red Volker LöfflerGERProductionSenior
10green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall10green Dennis WeidmannGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 27DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0Squad 28DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Martin SängerGERProductionOverall1red Harry GrafGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Vera SängerGERProductionLady2green Sergej MüllerGERClassicOverall
3red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior3green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
4red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady4red Steven KummerGERClassicOverall
5red Michael SchützGEROpenSenior5green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
6red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall6green Peter SiegleGEROpenOverall
7red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall7green Alexander MüllerGERClassicOverall
8red Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall8red Nathalie BeimlerGERProductionLady
9green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior9red Tanja MönkhoffGERProductionLady
10green Wolfgang ReicherzGERProductionOverall10green Annchen NettelstrothGERProductionLady
      
Squad 29DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0Squad 30DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall1red Stefan MoebsGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Oliver LieseckeGERProductionOverall2red Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGEROpenLady
3green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady3red Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall
4red Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior4red Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
5green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior5green Matthias PfrommerGERProductionOverall
6green Albert RieberGERProductionSuperSenior6green Hartmut KirchherrGERProductionSenior
7green David SteinbrechGERProductionOverall7green Reiner BiedaGERProductionSenior
8red Christian WiprächtigerSUIProductionOverall8green Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall
9red Claudia FrickerSUIProductionLady9red Ioana DirlewangerGERProductionLady
10red Tobias ReichelGERProductionOverall10red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 31DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0Squad 32DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Tanja BaumannGEROpenOverall1red Petra TuschkeGERProductionLady
2green Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior2red Ralf OppermannGERProductionSenior
3green Mike WidigerGERProductionSenior3red Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
4green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior4red Adrian CraiuGERProductionSenior
5green Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall5red Manuel SchäferGERProductionOverall
6red Florian LakasGEROpenOverall6green Nils MeiseGERProductionOverall
7green Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall7green Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall
8green Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSuperSenior8red Salvo SchillaciGEROpenOverall
9red Marijan LochGERProductionOverall9red Fritz WaltherGERProductionSenior
10green Andreas DauphinGEROpenOverall10green Robert BraunGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 33DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0Squad 34DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall
2red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady2green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
3red Jorn HoleschovskyGERProductionOverall3green Jörg NeumannGEROpenOverall
4green Andreas LischerGERClassicSenior4red Gunther RepperGERProductionOverall
5red Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall5green Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior
6red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSuperSenior6green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
7red Steffen HuberGERProductionOverall7red Frank AlbrechtGERProductionOverall
8green Michael LazareGERProductionOverall8red Marku RaafGERProductionOverall
9green Stefan PetersGERProductionSuperSenior9red Bernd ThommesGERProductionSenior
10red Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall10green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
      
Squad 35DomingoSlots: 10, gratis: 0Squad 36Domingo sólamente ROSlots: 10, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall1red Miguel RamosGERClassicSenior
2red Stefan WitulskiGERProductionOverall2red Markus SchusterGERProductionSenior
3green Volker KasperGERProductionOverall3green Michael GroßGEROpenSuperSenior
4green Nikolai BostGERProductionOverall4red Jürgen RogmannGERProductionSuperSenior
5red Yves ParisiGERProductionOverall5red Andreas FreitagGERProductionSenior
6red Marc SalawGERClassicOverall6green Stefan DietzGERProductionSenior
7red Martin LeonhardtGERProductionSenior7green Michael BatenGERProductionSenior
8green Markus MeitrodtGERProductionOverall8green Gisbert WörnerGERProductionSenior
9green Simon MingramGERProductionOverall9red Detlev AuresGERProductionSenior
10green Sarah KoppGERProductionLady10red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
11green Sergey PushkarevPORClassicSenior   
      


Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, gratis: 10
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Harald GürtlerGERProductionSenior
2red Johannes AsalGERProductionOverall
3red Andreas JauchGERProductionOverall
4red Rolf ReichGERProductionSuperSenior
5red Alwin BensbergGERProductionSenior
6red Daniel StührkGERClassicOverall
7red Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall
8red Frank SchlüterGERProductionOverall
9red Martin SchmelzerGEROpenOverall
10red Oliver TrautmannGERProductionOverall
11red Mark GerlingGERProductionSenior
12red Rolf SpraulGERClassicOverall
13red Thomas BullingGERClassicSenior
14red Martin HögerGERProductionOverall
15red Axel BeckerSUIProductionOverall
16red Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
17red Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall
18red Manfred HeilGERProductionSenior
19red Oriane BaeselFRAProductionLady
20red Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
21red Marcus LipphardtGERProductionSenior
22red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
23red Alexander BurkatovskiGERProductionOverall
24red Juergen RanzkaGRNProductionSenior
25red Ekaterina BurkatovskiGERProductionOverall
26red Marco KeimpGERProductionSenior
27red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
28red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
29red Martin SchellGERProductionOverall
30red Andreas MüllerGERProductionSenior
31red Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
32red Tim GroßmannGERProductionOverall
33red Andreas PoggelGERClassicSenior
34red Dmitrij SchmelewGEROpenSenior
35red Michael HaiderGERProductionSenior
36red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
37red Silvia KüenziSUIProductionLady
38red Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall
39red Vanessa ElmendorfGERClassicLady
40red Andreas ElmendorfGERProductionOverall
41red Dimitri JakobiGERProductionOverall
42red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
43red Andre Wehrmeister AndreGERProductionSenior
44red Gregory MidgleySUIClassicOverall
45red Stephan UtkeGERProductionSenior
46red Markus WohlmuthGERClassicSuperSenior
47red Marcel PrümGERProductionOverall
48red Markus von HauffGERProductionOverall
49red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall
50red Illia kolosovGERProductionOverall
51red Andrey MashkinGERProductionOverall
52red Florian BreidenbachGEROpenOverall
53red Kevin StudnitzkyGERProductionOverall
54red Kilian AbertGERProductionOverall
   
red: nuevo o poco claro (249)
green: confirmado (144)