Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Shotgun

RégionGER
Organisateur
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LieuMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date25.-27.06.2021
Fin des inscriptions23.06.2021 13:00
DisciplineIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages12
Nombre de coupsenv. 160 (124 Bird 24 Slug 15 Buck (max 9 Pellets))
Tiré en1 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 110,- (prépaiement)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.\ It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient. If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
PayementBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Shotgun" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 21.06.2021
Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: Sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorMartin Karrer
RangemasterMarkus Pack
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
TreasurerBDS-Office
Remarque Gun law
-Outside the range shotguns must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Pumpaction must have minimum barrel length of 45 cm (18 inches) and overall length of 95 cm (38inches)
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


Plan:
Mercredi + Jeudi 08:00h Construction
Vendredi 07:30h - 08:45h Enregistrement Jour du Match 1
08:00h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Jour du Match 1
Samedi 07:00h - 08:30h Enregistrement Jour du Match 2
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:50h Jour du Match 2
16:00h - 18:00h Enregistrement Jour du Match 3
Dimanche 07:00h - 08:30h Enregistrement
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:45h Jour du Match 3


On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start. The current Corona regulations must be adhered to on the shooting range.

RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Annoncepdf (Do 07 Jan 2021 12:18:39 CET)
Liste des participantshtml
Liste de l'équipehtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
IPSC licence number
Division
Catégorie
Association / LV
Equipe
Squad
RO
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open27 171155
Modified13 10730
Standard381133587
Standard-Manual21117847
Somme99127731219
DivisionEquipe
Modified_Overallred Team VDS [3]
Open_Overallgreen Gun Club Hamburg [4]
 green PPS Team [4]
 red Brenneke Team [3]
GER207
BEL4
AUT3
FRA2
SUI1
ITA1
BUL1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Squad 0Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1red Martin KarrerGEROpenOverall
2red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior
3red Uwe HäußlerGERStandard-ManualSenior
  
Squad 1Vendredi (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 5, libre: 0Squad 2Vendredi (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 5, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Bernd HumbergGERModifiedSuperSenior1green Andreas LohGERModifiedOverallTeam VDS
2green Stefan FreihartGEROpenOverall2green Maximilian KellnerGERStandardSenior
3green Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall3green Hans SchätzelGERStandardOverall
4green Silvia NussbaumerAUTStandardLady4green Manfred AignerGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Markus PackAUTStandardOverall5green Siegfried KapplGEROpenSenior
    6green Christian HanningerGERStandard-ManualOverall
    
Squad 3Vendredi (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 5, libre: 0Squad 4VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Manfred SchmeesGERStandardOverall1green Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
2green Jürgen RogmannGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior2green Almuth KapallaGERStandardLady
3green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady3green Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior4green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
5red Ralph KöhlerGERStandardSenior5red Andreas FösserGEROpenSeniorPPS Team
6green Daniel KohleGERStandardOverall6green Ronny RappoldGERStandardOverall
    
Squad 5VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0Squad 6VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior1green Peter BitzGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSeniorPPS Team2green Rainer PopallGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
3green Matthias KleinGEROpenOverallPPS Team3green Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
4green Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSeniorPPS Team4green Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall
5green Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior5    
6green Herbert KraftGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior    
    
Squad 7VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0Squad 8VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior1green Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
2green Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior2green Henning KrügerGEROpenOverall
3green Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior3green Benjamin GablerGERStandardOverall
4green Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior4red Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior
5green Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall5red Reimar OelteGERStandardOverall
    
Squad 9VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0Squad 10VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 3
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Sven RothGEROpenOverall1green Zoltan RaczGERStandardOverall
2green Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior2green Harald ScherbachGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior3    
4green Bernd ThommesGEROpenOverall4    
5green Axel SeckGERStandard-ManualOverall5    
    
Squad 11VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 1Squad 12VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior1green Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall
2green Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior2green Thomas WalzelGEROpenOverall
3green Pierre BrochartBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior3green Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
4green Niels van LooBELStandardOverall4green Kai SimonGERStandardOverall
5    5    
    

Squad 13SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 14SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Helmut BognerGERStandard-ManualSenior1green Bernd WiessnerGERModifiedSuperSenior
2green Horst LotzGERModifiedOverall2green Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior
3green Robert LoipersbergerGERStandardSuperSenior3green Udo SchmittGERModifiedSenior
4green Martin FreyerGERModifiedSenior4green Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
5green Daniel CzaschkeGERModifiedSuperSenior5green Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior
6green Christian ZellerGEROpenOverall6green Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior
7green Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior7green Olaf SchulzGERStandardSenior
    
Squad 15SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 16SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Sven BiermannGERStandardOverall1green Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2green Stefan WingertGERStandardOverall2green Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
3green Michael AltmeierGERModifiedOverall3green Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior
4green Matthias SackGEROpenOverall4green Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall
5green Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall5green Manuel AtanassovGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Stefan BruggerGERStandardSenior6green Jochen AdamGERStandardOverall
7green Christian BaumgarthGERStandard-ManualOverall7green Alexander MeierGERStandard-ManualSenior
    
Squad 17SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 18SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
2green Lukas RollmannGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard-ManualOverall
3green Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady3green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall
4green Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall4green Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall
5green Jens KloseGEROpenOverall5green Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
6green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior6green Wolfgang HentschelGEROpenSuperSenior
7green Armin HerrenschneiderGEROpenOverall7green Andreas StrauchGEROpenOverall
    
Squad 19SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 20SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Jürgen ReichardtGERStandardSenior1green Peter SiegleGEROpenOverall
2green Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior2green Sven GläserGERModifiedOverall
3green Erwin WanzelGERStandardSenior3green Marcus HerrmannGEROpenOverall
4green Dieter ReichardtGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior4green Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior5green Jürgen SanderingGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Lutz FießerGERStandard-ManualSenior6green Frank MunzGERStandardOverall
7green Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior7green Christian PetersGEROpenOverall
    8green Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior
    
Squad 21SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 22SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior1green Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
2green Matthias GedeonGEROpenSeniorBrenneke Team2green Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall
3green Kai DonathGERStandard-ManualSenior3green François Xavier DybaFRAStandardOverall
4green Thomas StreitGEROpenSeniorBrenneke Team4green Sébastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall
5green Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall5green Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall
6green Stefan WitulskiGERModifiedOverallTeam VDS6green Thomas KnaackGERStandardSenior
7green Nina LehmannGERStandardLady7    
    
Squad 23SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 24SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Günter EbenhöhGERStandardSuperSenior1green Marion StuberGERStandardLady
2green Sebastian SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Rüdiger StuberGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Michael KahlGERStandard-ManualOverall3green Katherina GebelGERStandardLady
4green Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall4green Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady
5red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall5green Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverallTeam VDS
6green Andreas PfeifferGERStandardOverall6green Ralf LippertGERModifiedSenior
7green Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior7red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall
    

Squad 25DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 1Squad 26DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Markus HuppmannGERStandardSenior1green Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSenior
2green Jörn Rolf HeinrichGERModifiedSuperSenior2green Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Joachim WeberGERModifiedSuperSenior3green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Christian AndersGERStandardOverall4green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Thomas HebererGERModifiedSenior5green Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
6green Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior6green Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
7    7green Reinhard DirschelGERModifiedSenior
    8green Elena OttGERStandardLady
    
Squad 27DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 28DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 2
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall1green Michael LautenschlagerGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Hagen KlippelGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Sebastian AxGERStandardOverall3green Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall
4green Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall4green Marco KeimpGEROpenSenior
5green Manfred HeilGEROpenOverall5green Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior
6green Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior6    
7green Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior7    
    
Squad 29DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 1Squad 30DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 2
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior1green Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
2green Martin KunzGERStandardOverall2green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior
3green Peter DörgesGERStandard-ManualSenior3green Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
4green Oliver NaumannGERStandardSenior4green Eugen SeegerGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5green Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall5green Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
6green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall6    
7    7    
    
Squad 31DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 32DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Dominik LerochGERStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2green Tobias WiednerGERStandardSenior2green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall
3green Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall3green Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall
4green Markus SchröpferGERStandardSenior4green Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall5green Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
6green René EbertSUIStandardSenior6green Thomas BullingGERStandardSenior
7green Alexander MetzlerGERStandardOverall7    
    
Squad 33DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 34DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Klaus Peter ThomasGERStandardSenior1green Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior
2green Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior2green Ralf AnsorgeGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior3green Andreas LischerGERStandard-ManualSenior
4green Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSeniorGun Club Hamburg4green Christian TreierGERStandard-ManualSenior
5green Tim WendtorffGEROpenOverallGun Club Hamburg5green Secahattin EkinciGERStandardOverall
6green Thomas WinterGEROpenSeniorGun Club Hamburg6green Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
7green Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverallGun Club Hamburg7    
    
Squad 35DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 2Squad 36Dimanche (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 7, libre: 2
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipeNomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1green Oliver DammGEROpenSeniorBrenneke Team1green Daniel VötterGERModifiedOverall
2green Stephan SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall
3green Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall3green Ines WeissGERStandardLady
4green Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall4green Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
5green Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior5green Sebastian KeuppGERStandard-ManualOverall
6    6    
7    7    
    
Squad 37No Money No Mail No SlotPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieEquipe
1red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior
  


red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (11)
green: confirmé / payé (208)