Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Walther Cup Düsseldorf 2021

RégionGER
OrganisateurOliver Huber
Bahnhofstr. 67
45525 Hattingen
E-mail: oliver-huber@arcor.de
Tel.: 0171/1555855
LieuAltenbergstraße 99a, Düsseldorf
Date17.-19.12.2021
Fin des inscriptions01.12.2021 18:00
DisciplineIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Nombre de coupsca. 230
Tiré en1/2 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 119,-
Payement
Prepayment only by money transfer to bank account:

Oliver Huber
IBAN: DE 67 4526 1547 0150 6468 01
BIC: GENO DEM1 SP0

If you have a slot in the mainmatch or prematch (if available), please pay within 14 days (payment receipt), no excuses, no exceptions.
Please do not send transfer vouchers by e-mail. We check receipts only, everything else cannot be processed.
If you are on the waiting list, do NOT pay until you get moved into the match.

Slots are not transferable without prior permission!

Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurOliver Huber
MatchdirectorOliver Huber, Reinhard Kelterbaum
RangemasterWerner Dahmen, n.n.
StatsdirectorRalf Burkowski
Remarque
RO volunteers please report by e-mail to the Rangemaster.
Sponsors
Walther

Annoncehtml (Do 21 Okt 2021 16:41:25 CEST)
équipehtml (Do 14 Okt 2021 20:41:11 CEST)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumDame
Open615214 
Standard143102301
Production19 5428 
Revolver1 1 2 
Classic11215 
Production Optics Light5 218 
Production Optics1046121 
Somme56931111081
GER100
NED3
BEL2
ESP1
TUR1
GBR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals4

Squad 1Vendredi 15:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 0Squad 2Aufbauteam/RO Vendredi 15:00hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Yorck WaterkottGERStandardSenior1red Semi BayoudhGERProductionSenior
2red Marcel AndriessenNEDClassicSenior2red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
3red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall3   
4red Jens GebbertGERProduction OpticsOverall4   
5red Sabrina ZiemannGERProduction OpticsLady5   
6red Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall6   
7red Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7   
8red Gerard EdoESPProduction OpticsOverall8   
      
Squad 3 Vendredi 15:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 4Aufbauteam/RO Vendredi 15:00hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Walther

Squad 5Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 8, libre: 0Squad 6Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Christian ScholzGEROpenSenior1red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Andreas HaneGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall
3red Hubert WolfGEROpenSuperSenior3red Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Jan WittkowskiGERRevolverOverall4red Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Alexander KeilGERStandardOverall5red Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
6red Beate RupiettaGERStandardLady6   
7red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall7   
8red Daniel LeistenschneiderGERProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 7Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 8, libre: 0Squad 8Samedi 08:30hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall1green Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady
2red Marco DammeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Marijan LochGERProductionOverall
3red Andreas KarwathGERProductionSuperSenior3green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Jürgen SuermannGERStandardSuperSenior4green Florian BreidenbachGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Jens KaffsackGERStandardOverall5green Lutz HolzGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior6green Maximilian WiegandGERStandardOverall
7red Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior
8red Gero BergerGERProductionOverall8green Sylvia MerkleGERProduction OpticsLady
      
Walther

Squad 9Samedi 14:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 0Squad 10Samedi 14:00hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Andreas RaabeGERProductionOverall1red Florian LakasGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2red Thorsten WiefelGERProductionSenior2red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
3red Florian SchmidtGERProductionOverall3red Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady
4red Hans-Joachim SchurGERClassicSuperSenior4red Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall
5red Gregor ReineckGERProduction OpticsOverall5red Mariusz MatuszekGERStandardOverall
6red Rolf BreitmeierGERStandardSenior6red Bastian ScheererGERProductionOverall
7red Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior7red Julia FeldkampGERStandardDame
8red Christian BockGEROpenOverall8   
      
Squad 11Samedi 14:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 0Squad 12Samedi 14:00hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1red Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
2red Sebastian EngelGERStandardOverall2red Dominick EhrenbrinkGERProduction Optics LightOverall
3red Georg MonkaGERProductionOverall3red Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
4red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior4red Rene SnaterGEROpenOverall
5red Benjamin GüntherGERProduction OpticsOverall5   
6red Markus NeuhäuserGEROpenOverall6   
7red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall7   
8red Bert LepahéGERStandardSenior8   
      
Walther

Squad 13Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 8, libre: 0Squad 14Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall1red Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior
2red Norbert GickelGERProduction Optics LightSenior2red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
3red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior3red Michael KnörzerGERStandardSenior
4red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior4red Frank ZientowskiGEROpenSenior
5red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall5red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
6red Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior6red Andrey MashkinGERProductionOverall
7red Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall7red Stefan KerstingGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior8red Dimitri JakobiGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 8, libre: 0Squad 16Dimanche 08:30hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady1red Frederick BronnebergGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSenior2red Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
3red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior3red Nils HeinGERProductionOverall
4red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall4   
5red Viktor MankeGERStandardOverall5   
6red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady6   
7red Hans LeyGERProductionSenior7   
8red Marcel NeumannGERStandardOverall8   
      
Walther

Squad 17Dimanche 14:00hPlaces: 5, libre: 0Squad 18Dimanche 14:00hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall1   
2red Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior2   
3red Nico KoekNEDProduction Optics LightOverall3   
4red Volker KuhnGERProduction OpticsSenior4   
5red Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior5   
      
Squad 19Dimanche 14:00hPlaces: 5, libre: 0Squad 20Dimanche 14:00hPlaces: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Marty VerlsteffenGERProductionOverall1red Frank ArnoldGEROpenSenior
2red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior2red Philipp WesselsGEROpenOverall
3red Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall3red Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
4red Paul HopkinsGBRStandardSenior4red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
5red Mustafa Yigit EraslanTURStandardOverall5red Karsten BeckerGERStandardSuperSenior
      
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (100)
green: confirmé / payé (8)