Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish Autumn Handgun 2021

RégionPOL
OrganisateurChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LieuWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date10.-12.09.2021
Fin des inscriptions23.08.2021 23:00
DisciplineIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Nombre de coupsenv. 230
Tiré en1 Tage
Montant de l'inscription420,- Złoty / EUR 95,-

No money back after 1st September.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
StatsdirectorN. N.
Remarqueweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish Autumn Handgun and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Shooters will be asked to patch during the match.

Annoncehtml (Mi 23 Jun 2021 20:21:42 CEST)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
Division
Catégorie
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSum
Open2 24
Standard62210
Production112316
Revolver1  1
Classic11 2
Production Optics4138
Somme2561041
GER40
POL1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals0

Squad 1Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 2Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 3Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 7Squad 4Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 5Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 6Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 3
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1red Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior
2   2red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
3   3red Viola MoserGERProductionLady
4   4red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
5   5red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 7Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 4Squad 8Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady1   
2red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior2   
3red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior3   
4red Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 9Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 10Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 12Vendredi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 13Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 4Squad 14Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 7
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall1red Detlef DransfeldGERStandardSenior
2red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior2   
3red Christian HolzapfelGERStandardOverall3   
4red Robert KochGERProductionOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 6Squad 16Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Marcel PrümGEROpenOverall1   
2red Leon SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 4Squad 18Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall1   
2red Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall3   
4red Michael FuchsGERStandardSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 20Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 6Squad 22Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall1   
2red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 23Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 6Squad 24Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior1   
2red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 2Squad 26Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 5
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Christina TölleGERClassicLady1red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
2green Robert MaaßGERProductionOverall2red Ulli SchickGERClassicOverall
3green Birk StreßmannGERProductionOverall3red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
4green Ronald EschlerGERProductionSenior4   
5red Jens ZintlGERProductionOverall5   
6red Jan ZintlGERProductionOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 27Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 28Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 1Squad 30Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Kai UhdeGERStandardOverall1   
2red Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall2   
3red Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady3   
4red Ilhame Farrag-JebdiGERStandardLady4   
5red Ahmed FarragGEROpenSenior5   
6red Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall6   
7red Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 32Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 33Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 34Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 35Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8Squad 36Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 8, libre: 8
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (36)
green: confirmé / payé (5)