Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Handgun Part II

RegionGER
Klub
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
helyszínMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
dátum20.-22.08.2021
határidő18.08.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
pályák12
lövésszámapprox. 220
lőidő1 day
nevezésidíjEUR 106,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.


Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

fizetésBund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Handgun Part II" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 21.06.2021
Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorFriedrich Gepperth
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Treasurerinfo@bdsnet.de
Comments
We shot on Part II

Open, Classic, Production

Schedule:
Szerda 09:00h Building
Csütörtök 09:00h Building
Péntek 07:30h Registration
07:45h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Match day 1
Szombat 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:00h Match day 2
Vasárnap 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:30h Match day 3

On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start.

RO-Meldungen bitte per Email an Jürgen Öfner

Announcementpdf (Fr 19 Mär 2021 09:37:56 CET)
Versenyzői listahtml
A verseny betelt, a feliratkozás csak a várólistára szól.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open187251565
Production72124724155
Classic15214334
Összes105218642254
GER251
AUT2
SUI1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals7

Squad 0Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Friedrich GepperthGERClassicSuperSenior
3red Michael LohmannGERClassicOverall
   

Squad 1Péntek (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0Squad 2Péntek (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas LohGERProductionOverall1red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
2red Gerd WedemeierGERProductionSuperSenior2red Manfred SchmeesGERProductionOverall
3green Andreas DellGERProductionSuperSenior3red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior
4red Markus DellGEROpenOverall4red Klaus MöllerGERProductionSenior
5red Oliver LauGERProductionSenior5red Jörg MartinGERClassicSuperSenior
6green Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior6green Ulrich WoellerGEROpenSuperSenior
7red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior7green Vera KönigGERProductionLady
      
Squad 3Péntek (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0Squad 4PéntekSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas FösserGERClassicSenior1red Michael HoißGERClassicOverall
2red Christian JurczykGERProductionOverall2green Harald LeidereiterGERProductionSenior
3red Alexander VathGERProductionOverall3green Armin DietrichGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Thomas EulenkampGERProductionOverall4green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior
5red Helmut WanningerGERProductionSenior5red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
6red Sebastian SeitzGERClassicOverall6red Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior
7green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior7green Sarah KoppGERProductionLady
      
Squad 5PéntekSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 6PéntekSlots: 7, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1red Rainer RuppGERClassicSenior
2green Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior2red Thomas SchillingGERClassicSenior
3red Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior3red Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
4red Richard SköldGERProductionOverall4red Kai AlbersGERClassicOverall
5green Franz LutzGERProductionSuperSenior5red Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverall
6red Peter BitzGERClassicSuperSenior6red Thomas BullingGERClassicSenior
7green Viktor RufGERProductionOverall7   
      
Squad 7PéntekSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 8PéntekSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rita BurkhartGERProductionLady1green Viola MoserGERProductionLady
2green Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior2green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior
3red Thomas BücheleGEROpenSuperSenior3green Florian SchwarzGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Olaf SchulzGERClassicSenior4green Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
5green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior5green Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall
6red Frank FrerichsGERProductionOverall6green Andreas Fay-RoßbachGERProductionOverall
7red Karsten BeckerGERProductionSuperSenior7green Wolfgang ZieffleGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 9PéntekSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 10PéntekSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Stefan VogelGERProductionSenior1red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
2green Heiko FreyGERClassicOverall2red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
3red Christian UmgarthGERProductionOverall3green Volker KasperGERProductionOverall
4red Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior4green Maximilian WiegandGERProductionOverall
5green Klaus HofrichterGERClassicSenior5green Mike WidigerGERProductionSenior
6green Jürgen ReusswigGERProductionSenior6red Markus DrottGERProductionSenior
7green Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior7red Michael MetznerGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 11PéntekSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 12PéntekSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas SchlemmerGERProductionOverall1red Karsten KellerGERProductionOverall
2red Oliver TrautmannGERProductionOverall2green Semi BayoudhGERProductionSenior
3green Irina OttoGEROpenLady3green Olav SchanzenbächerGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Peter SchönerGERProductionSuperSenior4green Andreas PoggelGERClassicSenior
5red Beate SchwarzGERProductionLady5red Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall
6green Michael OttoGERProductionSenior6red Petra TutschkeGERProductionLady
7green Michael GehrsitzGERProductionSenior7green Sven RothGERProductionOverall
      


Squad 13SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 14SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ingo TrautvetterGERClassicOverall1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
2red Katharina GebelGERProductionLady2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Fred BroddaGERClassicSenior3green Kurt EggertGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Andre WehrmeisterGERClassicOverall4red Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
5green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior5green Frank WeusterGERProductionSuperSenior
6red Oliver SpoernerGERProductionSenior6green Thorsten SchützGEROpenSenior
7green Sebastian AxGERProductionOverall7green Norbert KuhlmannGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 15SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 16SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall1red Hakan CümbüsGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady2green Michael HörGERProductionOverall
3green Ralf MayerGERProductionSenior3green Mikhail RadzivilGERProductionOverall
4green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall4red Martin HögerGERProductionSenior
5green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior5red Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Frank HusemannGERProductionSenior6green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
7red Matthias SchriewerGERProductionOverall7red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 17SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 18SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Hubert WolfGERProductionSuperSenior1green Jürgen RanczkaGEROpenSenior
2red Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior2red Patrick DuryGERProductionOverall
3red Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady3green Max AlbrechtGERProductionSenior
4red Thomas MöllerGERProductionOverall4red Manuel WagnerGERProductionOverall
5red Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady5red Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
6red Andreas HaneGEROpenOverall6red Christian ScholzGEROpenSenior
7red Robert WeissGERProductionSenior7red Michael GeigerGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 19SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 20SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior1red Hubert MichelsGERProductionSenior
2green Manfred HeilGERProductionOverall2red Marius RothGERProductionOverall
3green Robert KochGERProductionOverall3red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
4green Sebastian HofGERProductionOverall4green Andreas DauphinGEROpenOverall
5green Klaus Peter ThomasGERProductionSenior5green Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior
6green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior6green Annchen NettelstrothGERProductionLady
7red Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall7green Harald LätschGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 21SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 22SzombatSlots: 7, free: 1
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stefan RumplerGERProductionOverall1green Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall
2red Jochen AdamGERProductionOverall2red Manuel KremmerGERProductionOverall
3green Sascha KrämerGERProductionOverall3green Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall
4green Gerd SwarofskyGEROpenOverall4red Markus SeydametGERProductionOverall
5green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall5red Ralf OppermannGERProductionSenior
6red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall6green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
7red Herbert SuttonGERProductionSenior7   
      
Squad 23SzombatSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 24Szombat (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas BremmerGEROpenOverall1red Ralf SchmidtGERClassicSenior
2green Salvo SchillaciGEROpenOverall2red Willi KirschGEROpenSenior
3green Roland von BorriesGEROpenOverall3green Ilja StandkeGEROpenSenior
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4red Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior
5red Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior5red Michael KahlGERProductionOverall
6green Reiner SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior6green Andreas RahtGERProductionSenior
7green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior7green Lukasz StyraGERProductionOverall
      


Squad 25VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 26VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall1green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
2green Timm EggertGERProductionOverall2red Volker LöfflerGERProductionSenior
3red Marijan LochGERProductionOverall3red Michael SchützGEROpenSenior
4red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall4green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
5red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall5red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
6green Frank ArnoldGEROpenSenior6green Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
7green Jörg HabenGERProductionSuperSenior7red Oliver DammGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 27VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 28VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior1red Patrick KummerGERProductionOverall
2red Arne LentzGERProductionSenior2green Arno GranerGERClassicSenior
3red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady3red Steven KummerGERClassicOverall
4red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior4red Christian LeischnerGERProductionOverall
5red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady5red Martin SchellGERProductionOverall
6red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior6green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior
7green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior7red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 29VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 30VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Tom KronawitterGERClassicOverall1green Robert BraunGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady2green Michael BatenGERProductionSenior
3red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall3red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
4green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall4red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
5green Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior5red Jorn HoleschovskyGERProductionOverall
6green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall6green Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
7green Christian FÜGERGERClassicOverall7green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
      
Squad 31VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 32VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Harald SchmitzGERProductionSuperSenior1red Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGEROpenLady
2green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall2red Stefan MoebsGERProductionSenior
3green Tristan NürnbergerGERProductionOverall3green Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
4green Christian JungkindGERClassicOverall4green Markus ZeilbeckGERProductionOverall
5red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior5red Maximilian NoweckiGERProductionOverall
6green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior6green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall
7red Christian WildaGEROpenSenior7red Raphael EidGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 33VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 34VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall1green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
2red Chris JoaquinGERProductionSenior2green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
3red Matthias ObländerGERProductionSenior3green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Michael LehrGERProductionSenior4red Manfred DraxlerGERClassicOverall
5red Rainer GötzGERProductionOverall5red Rolf ReichGERProductionSuperSenior
6red Kerstin PeitzGERProductionLady6green Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall
7green Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior7red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
      
Squad 35VasárnapSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 36Vasárnap (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bernd ThommesGERProductionOverall1red Markus SchusterGERProductionSenior
2red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall2red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
3red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall3red Günter NürnbergerGERClassicSenior
4green Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior4red Jens LuehrsenGERProductionOverall
5green Martin MajhenicGERProductionOverall5red Ralph KöhlerGERProductionSenior
6green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior6green Jürgen RogmannGERProductionSuperSenior
7green Alexander KlingenbergGERProductionOverall7red Andreas FreitagGERProductionSenior
   8red Thomas BochinskiGERProductionSenior
      


Squad 99várólistaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Dirk BarteltGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall
3red Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Theo TervingGEROpenSenior
5red Raphael WittmersGERProductionOverall
6red Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
7red Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
8red Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior
9red Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
10red Salvatore DilemaGERProductionOverall
11red Wolfgang BraunGEROpenOverall
12red Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior
13red Thomas HebererGEROpenSenior
14red Alwin BensbergGERProductionOverall
15red Michael FuchsGERProductionOverall
16red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
17red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior
18red Jan Dirk GrafGERClassicOverall
19red Stefan PetersGERProductionSuperSenior
20red Wolfgang tu Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall
21red Michael EidGERProductionSuperSenior
22red Ewgeni KailGEROpenOverall
23red Florian BeckersGERProductionOverall
24red André KsyckiGERProductionOverall
25red Donald KruegerGERProductionSenior
26red Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior
27red Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
28red Roland HalmGERProductionOverall
29red Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
30red Andreas EdererGERClassicOverall
31red Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
32red Thomas PoppelGERProductionSenior
33red Frank CiupkaGERClassicSuperSenior
34red Thomas KaiserGERProductionOverall
35red Marcus LipphardtGERProductionSenior
36red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
37red Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall
38red Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior
39red Sergej MuellerGERClassicOverall
40red Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
41red Norbert ScheifeleGEROpenSuperSenior
42red Hendrik HansenGERProductionOverall
43red Stephan RollmannGERClassicSenior
44red Claudia RollmannGERProductionLady
45red Martin SängerGERProductionOverall
46red Secahattin EkinciGERProductionOverall
47red Joël GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
48red Dimitri JakobiGERClassicOverall
49red Andrey MashkinGERProductionOverall
50red Christian HutherGERProductionOverall
51red Claus RothweilerGERProductionSuperSenior
52red Sebastian HeckerGERProductionOverall
53red Marco KeimpGERProductionSenior
54red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
55red Oliver LieseckeGERProductionOverall
56red Ralf GötzingerGEROpenSenior
57red Thomas StraussGERProductionOverall
58red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
59red Martin SchmelzerGERProductionOverall
60red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
61red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
62red Tanja MönkhoffGERProductionLady
63red Nathalie BeimlerGERProductionLady
64red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall
65red Florian LakasGERProductionOverall
66red Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
67red Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
68red Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
69red Mark GerlingGERProductionOverall
70red Heinz GallenbachGERProductionSuperSenior
71red Tim RotheGERClassicOverall
72red Harald ScherbachGERProductionSuperSenior
73red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall
74red Stefan OpitschGERProductionOverall
   
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (212)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (116)