Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Occitan Cup Meauzac

RegionFRA
Klub 
helyszínLieu dit Chapas 82290 MEAUZAC
GPS: N 44° 04'35.5" E 1° 13'16.1"

dátum15.-16.05.2021
határidő30.04.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
pályák16
lövésszámapprox. 300
lőidő
1,5 days

nevezésidíjEUR 110€ Junior 50€ déjeuner inclus samedi et dimanche
fizetés
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui!
Vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente, dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads
Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Bizouarn
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorNicolas LAMOUREUX
Announcementhtml (Do 21 Jan 2021 21:02:35 CET)
Versenyzői listahtml
A verseny betelt, a feliratkozás csak a várólistára szól.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open611816
Standard181111646
Production3117342
Revolver1   1
Classic2 125
Production Optics4 4412
PCC1249631
Összes74173329153
FRA151
MON1
AND1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Squad 1Péntek PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Péntek PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Phil JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Jean-Marc ClotFRAPCCSenior2green Jean Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall3green Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
4green Coraline VaryzeFRAPCCLady4green Arnaud FougerouseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior5green Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
6green Mireille BizouarnFRAStandardLady6green Georges MaryeFRAPCCOverall
7green Eric BizouarnFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Patrice GuigouFRAPCCOverall
8green Xavier CABLÉFRAStandardSenior8green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9green Nathalie CABLÉFRAOpenLady9green Stephane LegliseFRAStandardOverall
10green Philippe Da rosFRAStandardSuperSenior10green Audrey RebillierFRAStandardLady
      
Squad 3Péntek PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Péntek PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Frédéric ValesmesFRAProductionOverall
2green Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior2green Alexandre ArmenierFRAStandardOverall
3green Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady3green Karim GuedraFRAProductionOverall
4green Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior4green Jean Paul MullerFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Geraldine GourinalFRAStandardLady5green Alexis CovesFRAProductionOverall
6green Laurent DaudeFRAPCCOverall6green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
7green Hugues AdrianFRAProductionOverall7green Pierre GÉRARDFRAClassicOverall
8green Eric MartinFRAProductionOverall8green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
9green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior9green Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
   10green Nicolas BeghinFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Péntek PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 6Péntek PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior1green Hervé DenysFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall2green Pierre PivotFRAProductionOverall
3green Antoine JimenezFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Jean-Luc FournierFRAProductionOverall
4green Cyril DupréFRAProductionOverall4green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Jean-Marc AragonFRAProductionOverall5green Frédéric RoratoFRAStandardSenior
6green Joseph AdamFRAProductionOverall6green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall
7green Estelle CassaniFRAProductionLady7green Thierry RoquesFRAStandardSenior
   8green Philippe Coquelle HGFRAClassicSenior
      
Squad 7Péntek PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 8Péntek PrematchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Michel LarribeFRAStandardOverall
2green Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Jérôme GiolatFRAStandardOverall
3green Alexandre GascFRAOpenOverall3green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall
4green Michel SanchezFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
5green Serge EsteveFRAPCCSuperSenior   
      
Squad 9Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady1green Alexandre FournierFRAProductionOverall
2green Naomi KernMONStandardLady2green Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
3green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall3green Neil MenziesFRAStandardOverall
4green Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall4green Christophe PoirotFRAProductionOverall
5green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall5green Erwan PoirotFRAProductionOverall
6green Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady6green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
7green Laurent RubioFRAStandardOverall   
8green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall   
9green Olivier HoutekinsFRAProductionOverall   
      
Squad 11Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 12Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rémy MaintenatFRAStandardOverall1green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior
2green Xavier MarchantANDStandardOverall2green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall
3green Georges DazziFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Philippe ReyFRAPCCSenior
4green Gilles RenouxFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
5green Muriel RENOUX - MARTYFRAPCCLady5green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
   6green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
   7green Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   8green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
   9green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior
   10green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
   11green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 13Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 14Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall1green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady2green Denny TakacsFRAProductionOverall
3green Phillppe MorenaFRAStandardSenior3green Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior
4green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior4green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady
5green Pellegrini JeanfrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall
   6green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady
   7green Laurent De chesseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
   8green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 16Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Patrice Da costaFRAProduction OpticsSenior1green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall
   2green Jean-Philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior
   3green Eric PaulinFRAStandardSenior
   4green Frederic SendouFRAStandardSuperSenior
   5green Jean Philippe BailleFRAStandardSenior
   6green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall
   7green Gilles SanchezFRAProductionSenior
   8green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 17Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 18Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Gilles GuintoliFRAOpenOverall1green Rudy JouetFRAClassicSuperSenior
2green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall2green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior   
4green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall   
5green Michel GardacciFRAStandardSenior   
6green Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior   
7green Pierre RoinelFRARevolverOverall   
8green Xavier WavrantFRAPCCSenior   
9green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior   
      
Squad 19Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 20Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 21Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 22Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Didier PaulusFRAPCCOverall1green Jean-Jacques VignauFRAOpenOverall
2green Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady2green Yohan DespeauxFRAProductionOverall
3green Brice LatgerFRAProductionOverall3green Jean philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
4green Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall4green Stéphane Jean GuillardFRAOpenOverall
5green Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady   
6green Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall   
      
Squad 23Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 24Szombat et VasárnapSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NévRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior1green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
2green Philippe Ganeman-valotFRAProductionSenior2green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall3green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Alexis LaurelFRAPCCOverall4green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
5green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe ChappuisFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Franck VialaFRAProductionOverall6green Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
   7green Valère BerthoméFRAProduction OpticsSenior
   8green Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall
   9green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   10green Jean-luc EstagnasiéFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Squad 99várólistaSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NévRegionDivisionCategory
1red Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
2red Cêline BusserFRAProductionLady
3red Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior
4red Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior
5red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
6red Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
7red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
8red André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior
9red Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady
10red Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall
11red Michel EvesqueFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
12red Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
13red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
14red Cardoen VincentFRAStandardOverall
15red Olivier CazenaveFRAPCCSenior
16red Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior
17red François BuffardFRAOpenSenior
18red Luc LanetFRAPCCSenior
19red Gilles WeberFRAProductionSenior
20red Valerie d' ALIAFRAProductionLady
21red Gerard ConnoueFRAPCCSuperSenior
22red Didier BigorneFRAStandardOverall
23red Yannick CadetFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
24red Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
25red Pellegrini FrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior
26red Frédéric ClavelFRAStandardSenior
27red Alexandra ClavelFRAStandardLady
28red Jérémy GrotinoFRAPCCOverall
29red Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady
30red Alain Le BorgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
31red Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
32red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
33red Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior
34red Frederic ChidaineFRAProduction OpticsSenior
35red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
36red Morgan DenoyellesFRAProductionOverall
37red Teresa SyrokaFRAProductionLady
38red Marie-claude DenoyellesFRAProductionLady
39red Jean-Claude JouyFRAProductionSuperSenior
40red Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
41red Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
42red Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
43red Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady
44red Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior
45red Sébastien SanterreFRAProductionSenior
46red Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior
47red Olivier DissauxFRAProductionOverall
48red Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
49red Patrick VillepreuxFRAClassicSenior
50red Kharchi MounaFRAStandardLady
51red Daniel OsterFRAProductionSenior
52red Christian LeleuFRAPCCSuperSenior
53red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall
54red Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior
55red Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior
56red Jeanpierre LahetFRAOpenSenior
57red Wilfried DruartFRAPCCOverall
58red Christophe PironFRAProductionOverall
59red Jean Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
60red Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior
61red Fabien RibèsFRAProduction OpticsOverall
62red Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall
63red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
64red Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
65red Jacques RonzierFRAStandardSuperSenior
66red Jean pierre GillesFRAStandardSenior
67red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
68red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
69red Jeremy BoudinelleFRAStandardOverall
70red Raymond AguerFRAStandardOverall
71red Baptiste FeltFRAOpenJunior
72red Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall
73red Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior
74red Emmanuel simiakosFRAProductionSenior
75red Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
76red Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
77red Thierry VincentFRAStandardOverall
78red Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall
79red Herve SerraFRAPCCOverall
80red Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAProductionOverall
81red Laurent CoupeFRAProduction OpticsOverall
82red Dujour ValentinFRAProduction OpticsOverall
83red Cecile BugotFRAStandardLady
84red Rodolphe KocherFRAProductionOverall
85red Claude DuboisFRAStandardSuperSenior
86red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
87red Roland CharrinFRAProductionSuperSenior
88red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
89red Marc PoujolFRAProductionOverall
90red Stepane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior
91red Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior
92red Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall
93red Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall
94red Yannick RouzieFRAOpenOverall
95red Yohann LepelletierFRAProductionOverall
96red Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior
97red Filipo LanzaFRAOpenSenior
98red Edouard JeannotFRAProductionSenior
99red Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall
100red Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSuperSenior
101red Pascal DagornoFRAProduction OpticsSenior
102red Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall
103red Danielle IevaFRAProductionLady
104red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
105red Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall
106red Badesa PierreFRAOpenSenior
107red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
108red Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall
109red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
110red Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionSenior
111red Ludovic BlancFRAPCCOverall
112red Stephane FavardFRAProductionOverall
113red Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
114red Jérôme BoyerFRAProductionOverall
115red Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
116red Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
117red Maxime LambertFRAClassicOverall
118red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall
119red Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall
120red Emmanuel SilveraANDStandardOverall
121red Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
122red Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
123red Eudes Le bourhisFRAStandardOverall
124red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
125red Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall
126red Sebastien BaronFRAProductionSenior
127red Yann BELLON-ESBELINFRAStandardSuperSenior
128red Marc OteroANDProductionOverall
129red Pascal PepyFRAStandardSenior
130red Pierre JulliardFRAProduction OpticsOverall
131red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
132red Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior
133red Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady
134red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
135red Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
136red Tibor VassFRAProduction OpticsOverall
137red David PhotionFRAClassicOverall
138red Cesarq MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
139red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall
140red Jean-Pierre Quoilin GinolinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
141red Jean-François GalmesFRAProductionSuperSenior
142red Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction OpticsSenior
143red Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior
144red James SimsonFRAClassicSuperSenior
145red Jonathan GenesFRAStandardOverall
146red Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall
147red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior
148red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall
149red Eric GrauffelFRAProductionOverall
150red Sébastien EgretFRAPCCOverall
151red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
152red Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall
153red Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall
154red Matthieu BenneFRAProductionOverall
155red Terki SebastienFRAPCCOverall
156red Olivier MourierFRAPCCOverall
157red Tom AdesFRAPCCOverall
158red Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall
159red Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall
   
red: Új vagy nem tisztázott vagy nincs fizetve. (159)
green: Megerősítve/ fizetve (153)