Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Shotgun

RegioGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LocatieMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Datum25.-27.06.2021
Deadline23.06.2021 13:00
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages12
Schotenongeveer 160 (104 Bird 36 Slug 20 Buck (max 9 Pellets))
Geschoten in1 dag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 110,- (voorafbetaling)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.\ It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient. If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
BetalingBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Shotgun" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 21.01.2021
Statusdefinitief
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: Sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorMartin Karrer
RangemasterMarkus Pack
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
PenningmeesterBDS-Office
Opmerkingen Gun law
-Outside the range shotguns must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Pumpaction must have minimum barrel length of 45 cm (18 inches) and overall length of 95 cm (38inches)
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


planning:
Wednesday + Donderdag 08:00h opbouw
Vrijdag 07:30h - 08:45h registratie Wedstrijd dag 1
08:00h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Wedstrijd dag 1
Zaterdag 07:00h - 08:30h registratie Wedstrijd dag 2
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:50h Wedstrijd dag 2
Zondag 07:00h - 08:30h registratie
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:45h Wedstrijd dag 3

News: Attention!
Til 21.01.2021 20:00 noon registration is restricted to RO and members of IPSC-Germany.
Others will be cancelled without further notice. Minimum Age is 18.


On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start.

RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Aankondigingpdf (Do 07 Jan 2021 12:18:39 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml

Inschrijving begint op Mi 27 Jan 2021 19:00:00 CET
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open2  13
Modified1 236
Standard11114
Standard-Manual  2 2
Som415515
GER15
presidentsmedals0
presidentsmedals0

Squad 1Vrijdag (enkel voor RO’s / helpers)Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 3Squad 2Vrijdag (enkel voor RO’s / helpers)Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Bernd HumbergGERModifiedSuperSenior1   
2red Stefan FreihartGEROpenOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 3Vrijdag (enkel voor RO’s / helpers)Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5Squad 4Vrijdag (enkel voor RO’s / helpers)Startplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 5VrijdagStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5Squad 6VrijdagStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 7VrijdagStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5Squad 8VrijdagStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 9VrijdagStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5Squad 10VrijdagStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 11VrijdagStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5Squad 12VrijdagStartplaatsen: 5, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      

Squad 13ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 0Squad 14ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Helmut BognerGERStandard-ManualSenior1red Bernd WiessnerGERModifiedSuperSenior
2red Horst LotzGERModifiedOverall2red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior
3red Robert LoipersbergerGERStandardSuperSenior3red Udo SchmittGERModifiedSenior
4green Martin FreyerGERModifiedSenior4   
5red Daniel CzaschkeGERModifiedSuperSenior5   
6red Christian ZellerGEROpenOverall6   
7red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior7   
      
Squad 15ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 16ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 17ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 18ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 19ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 20ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 21ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 22ZaterdagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 23Zaterdag (enkel voor RO’s / helpers)Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 24Zaterdag (enkel voor RO’s / helpers)Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red Marion StuberGERStandardLady
2   2red Rüdiger StuberGERStandard-ManualSenior
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      

Squad 25ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 6Squad 26ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Markus HubmannGERStandardOverall1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 27ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 28ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 29ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 30ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 31ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 32ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 33ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 34ZondagStartplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
Squad 35Zondag (enkel voor RO’s / helpers)Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7Squad 36Zondag (enkel voor RO’s / helpers)Startplaatsen: 7, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (14)
green: bevestigd / betaald (1)