Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Occitan Cup Meauzac

RegioFRA
Club 
LocatieLieu dit Chapas 82290 MEAUZAC
GPS: N 44° 04'35.5" E 1° 13'16.1"

Datum15.-16.05.2021
Deadline30.04.2021
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages16
Schotenongeveer 300
Geschoten in
1,5 dagen

InschrijvingsgeldEUR 110€ Junior 50€ déjeuner inclus samedi et dimanche
Betaling
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui!
Vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente, dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads
Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Bizouarn
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorNicolas LAMOUREUX
Aankondiginghtml (Mi 27 Jan 2021 20:09:42 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Match is volledig volzet. Enkel nog registratie voor wachtlijst.
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Slot voorkeur
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open813101234
Standard27 1316965
Production52 317678
Revolver2    2
Classic3  137
Production Optics7  7620
PCC19 411842
Som1181236244248
FRA245
AND2
MON1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Squad 1Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 2Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Phil JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Jean-Marc ClotFRAPCCSenior2green Jean Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall3green Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
4green Coraline VaryzeFRAPCCLady4green Arnaud FougerouseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior5green Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
6green Mireille BizouarnFRAStandardLady6green Georges MaryeFRAPCCOverall
7green Eric BizouarnFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Patrice GuigouFRAPCCOverall
8green Xavier CABLÉFRAStandardSenior8green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9green Nathalie CABLÉFRAOpenLady9green Stephane LegliseFRAStandardOverall
10green Philippe Da rosFRAStandardSuperSenior10green Audrey RebillierFRAStandardLady
   11green Jean-François EichFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 3Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 4Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Frédéric ValesmesFRAProductionOverall
2green Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior2green Alexandre ArmenierFRAStandardOverall
3green Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady3green Karim GuedraFRAProductionOverall
4green Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior4green Jean Paul MullerFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Geraldine GourinalFRAStandardLady5green Alexis CovesFRAProductionOverall
6green Laurent DaudeFRAPCCOverall6green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
7green Hugues AdrianFRAProductionOverall7green Pierre GÉRARDFRAClassicOverall
8green Eric MartinFRAProductionOverall8green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
9green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior9green Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
10green Marc OteroANDProductionOverall10green Nicolas BeghinFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 6Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior1green Hervé DenysFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall2green Pierre PivotFRAProductionOverall
3green Antoine JimenezFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Jean-Luc FournierFRAProductionOverall
4green Cyril DupréFRAProductionOverall4green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Jean-Marc AragonFRAProductionOverall5green Frédéric RoratoFRAStandardSenior
6green Joseph AdamFRAProductionOverall6green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall
7green Estelle CassaniFRAProductionLady7green Thierry RoquesFRAStandardSenior
   8green Philippe Coquelle HGFRAClassicSenior
   9green Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
   10green Sebastien BaronFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 7Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 8Vrijdag PrematchStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Michel LarribeFRAStandardOverall
2green Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Jérôme GiolatFRAStandardOverall
3green Alexandre GascFRAOpenOverall3green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall
4green Michel SanchezFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
5green Serge EsteveFRAPCCSuperSenior5red Matthieu BenneFRAProductionOverall
6green Cesar MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Nicolas DeldoFRAOpenSuperSenior
   7green Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 9Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 10Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Naomi KernMONStandardLady1green Alexandre FournierFRAProductionOverall
2green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall2green Neil MenziesFRAStandardOverall
3green Laurent RubioFRAStandardOverall3green Christophe PoirotFRAProductionOverall
4green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall4green Erwan PoirotFRAProductionOverall
5green Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction OpticsSenior5green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
6green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall6green Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
7green Patrice Da costaFRAProduction OpticsSenior7green Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
8green Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall8green Yannick CadetFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall9green Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall
10green Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall10green Jean Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 11Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 12Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Xavier MarchantANDStandardOverall1green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
2green Georges DazziFRAOpenSuperSenior2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
3green Gilles RenouxFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
4green Muriel RENOUX - MARTYFRAPCCLady4green Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall5green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
6green Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady6green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior
7green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
8green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior8green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
9green Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior9green Marc PoujolFRAProductionOverall
10green Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady10green Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
11green Pascal DagornoFRAProduction OpticsSenior11green Christian LeleuFRAPCCSuperSenior
12green Pierre BadesaFRAOpenSenior   
13green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall   
14green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSuperSenior   
      
Squad 13Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 14Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall1green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady2green Denny TakacsFRAProductionOverall
3green Phillppe MorenaFRAStandardSenior3green Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior
4green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior4green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady
5green Pellegrini JeanfrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall
6green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior6green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady
7green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall7green Laurent De chesseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8green Philippe ReyFRAPCCSenior8green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
9green Stepane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior9green Jérémy GrotinoFRAPCCOverall
10green Ludovic BlancFRAPCCOverall10green Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAProductionOverall
11green Gerard ConnoueFRAPCCSuperSenior11green Roland CharrinFRAProductionSuperSenior
12green Olivier MourierFRAPCCOverall12green Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall
   13green Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
   14green Gilles WeberFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 15Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 16Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior1green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall
2green Wilfried DruartFRAPCCOverall2green Jean-Philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior
3green Olivier HoutekinsFRAProductionOverall3green Eric PaulinFRAStandardSenior
4green Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady4green Frederic SendouFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall5green Jean Philippe BailleFRAStandardSenior
6green Daniel OsterFRAProductionSenior6green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall
7green Jean pierre GillesFRAStandardSenior7green Gilles SanchezFRAProductionSenior
   8green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardOverall
   9green Emmanuel simiakosFRAProductionSenior
   10green Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall
   11green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall
   12green Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady
      
Squad 17Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 18Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Gilles GuintoliFRAOpenOverall1green Rudy JouetFRAClassicSuperSenior
2green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall2green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
4green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall4green Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Michel GardacciFRAStandardSenior5green Fabien RibèsFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Pierre RoinelFRARevolverOverall   
7green Xavier WavrantFRAPCCSenior   
8green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior   
9green Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior   
10green Jeremy BoudinelleFRAStandardOverall   
11green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall   
12green Alain Le BorgneFRAStandardSuperSenior   
      
Squad 19Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 20Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior1green Pascal PepyFRAStandardSenior
2green Baptiste FeltFRAOpenJunior2green Valentin DujourFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall3green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall
4green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall4green Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
5green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall5green Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior
6green Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall6green Jérôme BoyerFRAProductionOverall
7green Serra HerveFRAPCCOverall7green Stephane FavardFRAProductionOverall
8green Jean-François GalmesFRAProductionSuperSenior8green Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior
9green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior   
10green Jean-Pierre Quoilin GinolinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior   
11green Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall   
      
Squad 21Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 22Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Didier PaulusFRAPCCOverall1green Jean-Jacques VignauFRAOpenOverall
2green Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady2green Yohan DespeauxFRAProductionOverall
3green Brice LatgerFRAProductionOverall3green Jean philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
4green Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall4green Stéphane Jean GuillardFRAOpenOverall
5green Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady5green Filipo LanzaFRAOpenSenior
6green Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall6green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
7green Rémy MaintenatFRAProductionOverall7green Olivier CazenaveFRAPCCSenior
8green Luc LanetFRAPCCSenior8green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9green André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior9green Jeanpierre LahetFRAOpenSenior
10green François BuffardFRAOpenSenior10green Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior
11green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior11green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
12green Christophe PironFRAProductionOverall12green Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall
13green Cecile BugotFRAStandardLady   
14green Rodolphe KocherFRAProductionOverall   
      
Squad 23Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 24Zaterdag et ZondagStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Philippe Ganeman-valotFRAProductionSenior1green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
2green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall2green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Alexis LaurelFRAPCCOverall3green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall4green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
5green Franck VialaFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe ChappuisFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Morgan DenoyellesFRAProductionOverall6green Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
7green Marie-claude DenoyellesFRAProductionLady7green Valère BerthoméFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall8green Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall
9green Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior9green Jean-luc EstagnasiéFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
10green Frédéric ClavelFRAStandardSenior10green Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior
11green Alexandra ClavelFRAStandardLady11green Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall
12green Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall12green Frederic ChidaineFRAProduction OpticsSenior
13green Raymond AguerFRAStandardOverall   
      
Squad 99wachtlijstStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 10
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Cêline BusserFRAProductionLady
2red Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
3red Michel EvesqueFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
5red Valerie d' ALIAFRAProductionLady
6red Didier BigorneFRAStandardOverall
7red Pellegrini FrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior
8red Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady
9red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
10red Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior
11red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
12red Teresa SyrokaFRAProductionLady
13red Jean-Claude JouyFRAProductionSuperSenior
14red Sébastien SanterreFRAProductionSenior
15red Olivier DissauxFRAProductionOverall
16red Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
17red Patrick VillepreuxFRAClassicSenior
18red Kharchi MounaFRAStandardLady
19red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall
20red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
21red Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
22red Jacques RonzierFRAStandardSuperSenior
23red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
24red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
25red Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall
26red Thierry VincentFRAStandardOverall
27red Laurent CoupeFRAProduction OpticsOverall
28red Claude DuboisFRAStandardSuperSenior
29red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
30red Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior
31red Yannick RouzieFRAOpenOverall
32red Yohann LepelletierFRAProductionOverall
33red Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior
34red Edouard JeannotFRAProductionSenior
35red Danielle IevaFRAProductionLady
36red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
37red Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall
38red Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionSenior
39red Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
40red Maxime LambertFRAClassicOverall
41red Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall
42red Emmanuel SilveraANDStandardOverall
43red Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
44red Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
45red Eudes Le bourhisFRAStandardOverall
46red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
47red Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall
48red Yann BELLON-ESBELINFRAStandardSuperSenior
49red Pierre JulliardFRAProduction OpticsOverall
50red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
51red Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior
52red Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady
53red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
54red Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
55red Tibor VassFRAProduction OpticsOverall
56red David PhotionFRAClassicOverall
57red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall
58red James SimsonFRAClassicSuperSenior
59red Jonathan GenesFRAStandardOverall
60red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior
61red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall
62red Eric GrauffelFRAProductionOverall
63red Sébastien EgretFRAPCCOverall
64red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
65red Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall
66red Terki SebastienFRAPCCOverall
67red Tom AdesFRAPCCOverall
68red Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall
69red Thierry SourryFRAProductionSenior
70red Guillaume SantrandFRAProductionGlobal
71red Jerome PerezFRAStandardOverall
72red Jacky RoriveFRAProductionOverall
73red Stephane EscalierFRAOpenOverall
74red Antony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (75)
green: bevestigd / betaald (247)