Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

VDS meets SNS vol.1

RegioGER
ClubVerein für dynamischen Schiesssport e.V.
http://www.ipsc-vds.de/
LocatieIm Interkom 21
75365 Calw-Altburg
Datum03.-05.12.2021
Deadline19.11.2021
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages9
Schotenca 150
Geschoten in3 hours
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 80,- (voorafbetaling)

Die Startgebühr ist sogleich mit der Anmeldung fällig und zu bezahlen.
Kann der Startgeldeingang nicht spätestens 14.11.2021 auf dem Konto des VDS festgestellt werden
(maßgeblich ist der rechtzeitige Geldeingang und nicht schon die Erteilung des Überweisungsauftrages) verfällt die Anmeldung.

Teilnehmer auf der Warteliste bezahlen erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
BetalingVerein für dynamischen Schiesssport e.V.
IBAN DE64 602911200114550000

Reference: "VDS meets SNS" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 21.10.2021

Eine Erstattung des Startgeldes bei Nichtteilnahme ist nicht möglich.
Statusdefinitief
ContactRobin Leypoldt
Hohestraße 50
70794 Filderstadt
Tel.: 0173/1425225
E-Mail: orga@ipsc-vds.de
MatchdirectorRobin Leypoldt
RangemasterMartin Karrer
StatsdirectorFranziska Leypoldt
Opmerkingen

Aankondiginghtml (Do 21 Okt 2021 21:19:48 CEST)
Crewhtml (enkel voor wedstrijd admin) (Mi 29 Sep 2021 09:27:23 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Match is volledig volzet. Enkel nog registratie voor wachtlijst.
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Slot voorkeur
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumGesamt
Open612 9 
Standard10 12141
Production2259 36 
Revolver1   1 
Classic4   4 
Production Optics10 6218 
Som536184821
GER82

Squad 0Vrijdag Helper and ROsStartplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall
2green Franziska LeypoldtGERProductionLady
3green Andreas LohGERProductionOverall
4green Katharina GebelGERProductionLady
5green Steffen PflügnerGERProduction OpticsSenior
6green Marco WiedwaldGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Joerg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior
8green Henri SchwarzGERProductionOverall
9green Sarah KoppGERProductionLady
10green Gordon GonsiorGERProduction OpticsOverall
11green Stefan WitulskiGERProductionOverall
12green Simon TendickGERStandardOverall
   

Squad 1Zaterdag 08:00-11:00Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Simon MingramGERProductionOverall
2green Marc SalawGERClassicOverall
3red Thomas GlasGEROpenOverall
4red Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Patrick ThielGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Sascha MetzingerGERClassicOverall
8green Volker RösslerGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
10red Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
   
Squad 2Zaterdag 11:30-14:30Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green André KunzGERProduction OpticsSenior
2red Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior
3green Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
5red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
6red Christoph HoffmannGERProductionOverall
7red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
8green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior
9red Thomas Patrick KliemannGEROpenOverall
10green Henning BungertGEROpenOverall
   
Squad 3Zaterdag 15:00-18:00Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Tobias ReichelGERProductionOverall
2green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
3red Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
4red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
5red Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Max GruenauGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Volker Ott-EngelmannGERStandardSuperSenior
8red Willi BaitingerGERStandardOverall
9green Hans BretthauerGERStandardOverall
10red Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
   
Squad 4Zaterdag 18:30-21:30Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Hartmut KirchherrGERProductionSenior
2green Reiner BiedaGERProductionSenior
3red Edgar ArmbrusterGERProductionSenior
4red Viktor KochGERProductionOverall
5green Sebastian OttGERProductionOverall
6green Michael KnöllGERProductionSenior
7red Viktor StarkovGERProductionOverall
8green Daniel WierzGERStandardOverall
9red Michael GmoserGERStandardGesamt
10green Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall
   

Squad 5Zondag 08:00-11:00Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Nikolai BostGERProductionOverall
2red Claudia RollmannGERProductionLady
3red Stephan RollmannGERProductionSenior
4green David UdvaryGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior
6red Michael GrossGEROpenSenior
7green Ioana DirlewangerGERProductionLady
8red Rolf SpraulGERStandardOverall
9red Manfred ReschGERProductionSenior
10red Florian FriedrichGEROpenOverall
   
Squad 6Zondag 11:30-14:30Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Alex StorzGERProductionOverall
2green Gunther RepperGERProductionOverall
3red Frank AlbrechtGERProductionOverall
4red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall
5red Sven DahmenGERProductionOverall
6red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
7red Bernd ThommesGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Christian SchmidtGERProduction OpticsOverall
9red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
10red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall
   
Squad 7Zondag 15:00-18:00Startplaatsen: 10, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
2red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady
3green Herzer KlausGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenSenior
5red Ralf HerrmannGERProductionOverall
6green Melehov VitalijGERStandardOverall
7red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
8green Florian ScheuGERProductionOverall
9red Philipp MohrGERStandardOverall
10green Johannes EndreßGERStandardOverall
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (43)
green: bevestigd / betaald (39)