Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish Autumn Handgun 2021

RegioPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocatieWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Datum10.-12.09.2021
Deadline23.08.2021 23:00
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Schotenongeveer 230
Geschoten in1 Tage
Inschrijvingsgeld420,- Złoty / EUR 95,-

No money back after 1st September.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusdefinitief
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
StatsdirectorN. N.
Opmerkingenweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish Autumn Handgun and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Shooters will be asked to patch during the match.

Aankondiginghtml (Mi 23 Jun 2021 20:21:42 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSum
Open2 24
Standard62210
Production112316
Revolver1  1
Classic11 2
Production Optics4138
Som2561041
GER40
POL1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals0

Squad 1Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 2Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 3Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 7Squad 4Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 5Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 6Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior
2   2red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
3   3red Viola MoserGERProductionLady
4   4red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
5   5red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 7Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 8Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady1   
2red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior2   
3red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior3   
4red Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 9Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 10Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 12Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 13Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 14Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 7
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall1red Detlef DransfeldGERStandardSenior
2red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior2   
3red Christian HolzapfelGERStandardOverall3   
4red Robert KochGERProductionOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 6Squad 16Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Marcel PrümGEROpenOverall1   
2red Leon SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 18Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall1   
2red Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall3   
4red Michael FuchsGERStandardSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 20Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 6Squad 22Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall1   
2red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 23Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 6Squad 24Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior1   
2red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2Squad 26Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Christina TölleGERClassicLady1red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
2green Robert MaaßGERProductionOverall2red Ulli SchickGERClassicOverall
3green Birk StreßmannGERProductionOverall3red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
4green Ronald EschlerGERProductionSenior4   
5red Jens ZintlGERProductionOverall5   
6red Jan ZintlGERProductionOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 27Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 28Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1Squad 30Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Kai UhdeGERStandardOverall1   
2red Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall2   
3red Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady3   
4red Ilhame Farrag-JebdiGERStandardLady4   
5red Ahmed FarragGEROpenSenior5   
6red Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall6   
7red Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 32Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 33Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 34Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 35Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8Squad 36Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 8
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (36)
green: bevestigd / betaald (5)