Casa Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Login de administrador   Versão 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish Autumn Handgun 2021

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocalizaçãoWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Encontro10.-12.09.2021
Data limite23.08.2021 23:00
Tipo de partidaIPSC Handgun
Nível3
Estágios12
muniçãoapprox. 230
Tiro em1 Tage
Taxa de entrada420,- Złoty / EUR 95,-

No money back after 1st September.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
StatsdirectorN. N.
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish Autumn Handgun and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Shooters will be asked to patch during the match.

Announcementhtml (Mi 23 Jun 2021 20:21:42 CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Primeiro nome
Nome
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSum
Open2 24
Standard62210
Production112316
Revolver1  1
Classic11 2
Production Optics4138
Sum2561041
GER40
POL1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals0

Squad 1Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 2Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 3Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7Squad 4Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 5Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 6Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 3
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior
2   2red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
3   3red Viola MoserGERProductionLady
4   4red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
5   5red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 7Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 8Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady1   
2red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior2   
3red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior3   
4red Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 9Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 10Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 12Sexta-feira 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 13sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 14sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall1red Detlef DransfeldGERStandardSenior
2red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior2   
3red Christian HolzapfelGERStandardOverall3   
4red Robert KochGERProductionOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 16sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marcel PrümGEROpenOverall1   
2red Leon SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 18sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall1   
2red Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall3   
4red Michael FuchsGERStandardSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 19sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 20sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 21sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 22sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall1   
2red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 23sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 24sábado 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior1   
2red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 25domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 26domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christina TölleGERClassicLady1red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
2green Robert MaaßGERProductionOverall2red Ulli SchickGERClassicOverall
3green Birk StreßmannGERProductionOverall3red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
4green Ronald EschlerGERProductionSenior4   
5red Jens ZintlGERProductionOverall5   
6red Jan ZintlGERProductionOverall6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 27domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 28domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 29domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 30domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1green Kai UhdeGERStandardOverall1   
2red Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall2   
3red Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady3   
4red Ilhame Farrag-JebdiGERStandardLady4   
5red Ahmed FarragGEROpenSenior5   
6red Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall6   
7red Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 32domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 33domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 34domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 35domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 36domingo 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NomeRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NomeRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: novo ou pouco claro ou não pago (36)
green: confirmado / pago (5)