Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Handgun Part II

РегионGER
Клуб
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
МестоMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Дта20.-22.08.2021
Окончание регистрации18.08.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Handgun
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 220
Выстрелено в1 день
Стоимость участияEUR 106,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.


Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

ОплатаBund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Handgun Part II" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 21.06.2021
Статусготов
Контактная персонаJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
Директор матчаFriedrich Gepperth
Статс судьяJürgen Öfner
Treasurerinfo@bdsnet.de
Примечания
We shot on Part II

Open, Classic, Production

расписание:
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Пятница 07:30h Registration
07:45h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Match day 1
Суббота 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:00h Match day 2
Воскрескние 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:30h Match day 3

On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start.

RO-Meldungen bitte per Email an Jürgen Öfner

Announcementpdf (Fr 19 Mär 2021 09:37:56 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
IPSC licence number
Класс
Категория
Фактор мощностиMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Группа
Судья
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open187251565
Production71124724154
Classic15214334
Сумма104218642253
GER250
AUT2
SUI1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals7

Группа 0Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Friedrich GepperthGERClassicSuperSenior
3red Michael LohmannGERClassicOverall
   

Группа 1Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas LohGERProductionOverall1red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
2red Gerd WedemeierGERProductionSuperSenior2red Manfred SchmeesGERProductionOverall
3green Andreas DellGERProductionSuperSenior3red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior
4red Markus DellGEROpenOverall4red Klaus MöllerGERProductionSenior
5red Oliver LauGERProductionSenior5red Jörg MartinGERClassicSuperSenior
6green Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior6green Ulrich WoellerGEROpenSuperSenior
7red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior7green Vera KönigGERProductionLady
      
Группа 3Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 4ПятницаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas FösserGERClassicSenior1green Michael HoißGERClassicOverall
2red Christian JurczykGERProductionOverall2green Harald LeidereiterGERProductionSenior
3red Alexander VathGERProductionOverall3green Armin DietrichGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Thomas EulenkampGERProductionOverall4green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior
5red Helmut WanningerGERProductionSenior5red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
6red Sebastian SeitzGERClassicOverall6red Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior
7green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior7green Sarah KoppGERProductionLady
      
Группа 5ПятницаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 6ПятницаМесто: 7, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1red Rainer RuppGERClassicSenior
2green Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior2red Thomas SchillingGERClassicSenior
3red Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior3red Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
4red Richard SköldGERProductionOverall4red Kai AlbersGERClassicOverall
5green Franz LutzGERProductionSuperSenior5red Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverall
6red Peter BitzGERClassicSuperSenior6red Thomas BullingGERClassicSenior
7green Viktor RufGERProductionOverall7   
      
Группа 7ПятницаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 8ПятницаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rita BurkhartGERProductionLady1green Viola MoserGERProductionLady
2green Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior2green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior
3red Thomas BücheleGEROpenSuperSenior3green Florian SchwarzGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Olaf SchulzGERClassicSenior4green Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
5green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior5green Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall
6red Frank FrerichsGERProductionOverall6green Andreas Fay-RoßbachGERProductionOverall
7red Karsten BeckerGERProductionSuperSenior7green Wolfgang ZieffleGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Группа 9ПятницаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 10ПятницаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Stefan VogelGERProductionSenior1red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
2green Heiko FreyGERClassicOverall2red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
3red Christian UmgarthGERProductionOverall3green Volker KasperGERProductionOverall
4red Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior4green Maximilian WiegandGERProductionOverall
5green Klaus HofrichterGERClassicSenior5green Mike WidigerGERProductionSenior
6green Jürgen ReusswigGERProductionSenior6red Markus DrottGERProductionSenior
7green Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior7red Michael MetznerGERProductionSenior
      
Группа 11ПятницаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 12ПятницаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas SchlemmerGERProductionOverall1red Karsten KellerGERProductionOverall
2red Oliver TrautmannGERProductionOverall2green Semi BayoudhGERProductionSenior
3green Irina OttoGEROpenLady3green Olav SchanzenbächerGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Peter SchönerGERProductionSuperSenior4green Andreas PoggelGERClassicSenior
5red Beate SchwarzGERProductionLady5red Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall
6green Michael OttoGERProductionSenior6red Petra TutschkeGERProductionLady
7green Michael GehrsitzGERProductionSenior7green Sven RothGERProductionOverall
      


Группа 13СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 14СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Ingo TrautvetterGERClassicOverall1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
2red Katharina GebelGERProductionLady2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Fred BroddaGERClassicSenior3green Kurt EggertGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Andre WehrmeisterGERClassicOverall4red Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
5green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior5green Frank WeusterGERProductionSuperSenior
6red Oliver SpoernerGERProductionSenior6green Thorsten SchützGEROpenSenior
7green Sebastian AxGERProductionOverall7green Norbert KuhlmannGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Группа 15СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 16СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall1red Hakan CümbüsGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady2green Michael HörGERProductionOverall
3green Ralf MayerGERProductionSenior3green Mikhail RadzivilGERProductionOverall
4green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall4red Martin HögerGERProductionSenior
5green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior5red Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Frank HusemannGERProductionSenior6green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
7red Matthias SchriewerGERProductionOverall7red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 17СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 18СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Hubert WolfGERProductionSuperSenior1green Jürgen RanczkaGEROpenSenior
2red Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior2red Patrick DuryGERProductionOverall
3red Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady3green Max AlbrechtGERProductionSenior
4red Thomas MöllerGERProductionOverall4red Manuel WagnerGERProductionOverall
5red Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady5red Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
6red Andreas HaneGEROpenOverall6red Christian ScholzGEROpenSenior
7red Robert WeissGERProductionSenior7red Michael GeigerGERProductionSenior
      
Группа 19СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 20СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior1red Hubert MichelsGERProductionSenior
2green Manfred HeilGERProductionOverall2red Marius RothGERProductionOverall
3green Robert KochGERProductionOverall3red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
4green Sebastian HofGERProductionOverall4green Andreas DauphinGEROpenOverall
5green Klaus Peter ThomasGERProductionSenior5green Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior
6green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior6green Annchen NettelstrothGERProductionLady
7red Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall7green Harald LätschGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Группа 21СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 22СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Stefan RumplerGERProductionOverall1green Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall
2red Jochen AdamGERProductionOverall2red Manuel KremmerGERProductionOverall
3green Sascha KrämerGERProductionOverall3green Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall
4green Gerd SwarofskyGEROpenOverall4red Markus SeydametGERProductionOverall
5green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall5red Ralf OppermannGERProductionSenior
6red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall6green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
7red Herbert SuttonGERProductionSenior7   
      
Группа 23СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 24Суббота (ROs / helpers only)Место: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Thomas BremmerGEROpenOverall1red Ralf SchmidtGERClassicSenior
2green Salvo SchillaciGEROpenOverall2red Willi KirschGEROpenSenior
3green Roland von BorriesGEROpenOverall3green Ilja StandkeGEROpenSenior
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4red Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior
5red Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior5red Michael KahlGERProductionOverall
6green Reiner SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior6green Andreas RahtGERProductionSenior
7green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior7green Lukasz StyraGERProductionOverall
      


Группа 25ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 26ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall1green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
2green Timm EggertGERProductionOverall2red Volker LöfflerGERProductionSenior
3red Marijan LochGERProductionOverall3red Michael SchützGEROpenSenior
4red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall4green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
5red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall5red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
6green Frank ArnoldGEROpenSenior6green Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
7green Jörg HabenGERProductionSuperSenior7red Oliver DammGERProductionSenior
      
Группа 27ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 28ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior1red Patrick KummerGERProductionOverall
2red Arne LentzGERProductionSenior2green Arno GranerGERClassicSenior
3red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady3red Steven KummerGERClassicOverall
4red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior4red Christian LeischnerGERProductionOverall
5red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady5red Martin SchellGERProductionOverall
6red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior6green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior
7green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior7red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 29ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 30ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Tom KronawitterGERClassicOverall1green Robert BraunGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady2green Michael BatenGERProductionSenior
3red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall3red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
4green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall4red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
5green Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior5red Jorn HoleschovskyGERProductionOverall
6green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall6green Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
7green Christian FÜGERGERClassicOverall7green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
      
Группа 31ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 32ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Harald SchmitzGERProductionSuperSenior1red Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGEROpenLady
2green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall2red Stefan MoebsGERProductionSenior
3green Tristan NürnbergerGERProductionOverall3green Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
4green Christian JungkindGERClassicOverall4green Markus ZeilbeckGERProductionOverall
5red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior5red Maximilian NoweckiGERProductionOverall
6green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior6green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall
7red Christian WildaGEROpenSenior7red Raphael EidGERProductionOverall
      
Группа 33ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 34ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall1green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
2red Chris JoaquinGERProductionSenior2green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
3red Matthias ObländerGERProductionSenior3green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Michael LehrGERProductionSenior4red Manfred DraxlerGERClassicOverall
5red Rainer GötzGERProductionOverall5red Rolf ReichGERProductionSuperSenior
6red Kerstin PeitzGERProductionLady6green Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall
7green Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior7red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
      
Группа 35ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 1Группа 36Воскрескние (ROs / helpers only)Место: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall1red Markus SchusterGERProductionSenior
2red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall2red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
3green Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior3red Günter NürnbergerGERClassicSenior
4green Martin MajhenicGERProductionOverall4red Jens LuehrsenGERProductionOverall
5green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior5red Ralph KöhlerGERProductionSenior
6green Alexander KlingenbergGERProductionOverall6green Jürgen RogmannGERProductionSuperSenior
7   7red Andreas FreitagGERProductionSenior
   8red Thomas BochinskiGERProductionSenior
      


Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Dirk BarteltGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall
3red Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Theo TervingGEROpenSenior
5red Raphael WittmersGERProductionOverall
6red Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
7red Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
8red Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior
9red Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
10red Salvatore DilemaGERProductionOverall
11red Wolfgang BraunGEROpenOverall
12red Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior
13red Thomas HebererGEROpenSenior
14red Alwin BensbergGERProductionOverall
15red Michael FuchsGERProductionOverall
16red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
17red Jan Dirk GrafGERClassicOverall
18red Stefan PetersGERProductionSuperSenior
19red Wolfgang tu Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall
20red Michael EidGERProductionSuperSenior
21red Ewgeni KailGEROpenOverall
22red Florian BeckersGERProductionOverall
23red André KsyckiGERProductionOverall
24red Donald KruegerGERProductionSenior
25red Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior
26red Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
27red Roland HalmGERProductionOverall
28red Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
29red Andreas EdererGERClassicOverall
30red Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
31red Thomas PoppelGERProductionSenior
32red Frank CiupkaGERClassicSuperSenior
33red Thomas KaiserGERProductionOverall
34red Marcus LipphardtGERProductionSenior
35red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
36red Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall
37red Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior
38red Sergej MuellerGERClassicOverall
39red Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
40red Norbert ScheifeleGEROpenSuperSenior
41red Hendrik HansenGERProductionOverall
42red Stephan RollmannGERClassicSenior
43red Claudia RollmannGERProductionLady
44red Martin SängerGERProductionOverall
45red Secahattin EkinciGERProductionOverall
46red Joël GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
47red Dimitri JakobiGERClassicOverall
48red Andrey MashkinGERProductionOverall
49red Christian HutherGERProductionOverall
50red Claus RothweilerGERProductionSuperSenior
51red Sebastian HeckerGERProductionOverall
52red Marco KeimpGERProductionSenior
53red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
54red Oliver LieseckeGERProductionOverall
55red Ralf GötzingerGEROpenSenior
56red Thomas StraussGERProductionOverall
57red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
58red Martin SchmelzerGERProductionOverall
59red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
60red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
61red Tanja MönkhoffGERProductionLady
62red Nathalie BeimlerGERProductionLady
63red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall
64red Florian LakasGERProductionOverall
65red Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
66red Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
67red Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
68red Mark GerlingGERProductionOverall
69red Heinz GallenbachGERProductionSuperSenior
70red Tim RotheGERClassicOverall
71red Harald ScherbachGERProductionSuperSenior
72red Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall
73red Stefan OpitschGERProductionOverall
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (209)
green: подтвержеден (117)