Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Rifle 1500J

РегионGER
Клуб
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
МестоMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Дта07.-09.05.2021
Окончание регистрации05.05.2021
Тип матчаIPSC Rifle
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 190
Выстрелено в1 день
Стоимость участияEUR 108,- (prepayment)
only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
ОплатаBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Rifle1500J" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 15.01.2021
Статусготов
Контактная персонаJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
Директор матчаMarcus Jeschke, Simon Tendick
Статс судьяJürgen Öfner
TreasurerBDS-Office
Примечания
Attention!
Til 14.01.2021 18:00 noon registration is restricted to RO and members of IPSC-Germany.
Others will be cancelled without further notice. Minimum Age is 18.


расписание:
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Пятница 07:30h - 09:00h Registration
08:00h - RO Briefing Stand 7
09:00h Matchday 1
Суббота 07:00h - 08:00h Registration
07:30h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:00h - 18:30h Match day 2
Воскрескние 07:00h - 08:00h Registration
07:30h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:00h - 16:45h Match day 3

Due to german gun law only magazines are allowed which take at most 10 rounds. (No drums)
This match is only for rifles in handguncalibers like 9mm luger, .40 s&w, 10mm Auto or .45 ACP not exceeding 1500 J.
As there are many rifles forbidden by German Gun Law please send description and picture when doing registration.
Minimum Age is 18.


RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Announcementpdf (Do 07 Jan 2021 12:20:01 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Матч заполнен, возможна регитстрация только в список ожидания
Имя
Фамилия
Майл
Регион
IPSC licence number
Класс
Категория
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Группа
Судья
Примечание
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden.
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
KW-Open_83016095820147
KW-Standard_830210 4 14
Сумма7096220161
GER160
AUT1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals3

Группа 0ПятницаМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
   
Группа 1Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 4, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ralf MayerGERKW-Open_8301Senior1   
2red Göksel BöttcherGERKW-Open_8301Overall2   
3red Michael KahlGERKW-Open_8301Overall3   
4red Gerhard PlutoGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior4   
      
Группа 3Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 4, Свободно: 4Группа 4ПятницаМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1red Claudia RollmannGERKW-Open_8301Lady
2   2red Stephan RollmannGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3   3red Klaus Peter ThomasGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4   4red Jens LuehrsenGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Группа 5ПятницаМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 6ПятницаМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Frank CiupkaGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior1red Maik RadnyGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Rainer RuppGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Karsten BeckerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
3green Michael SchogerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Michael AltmaierGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Thomas WissgottGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior4red Felix UebeleGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Группа 7ПятницаМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 8ПятницаМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Klaus HofrichterGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Karl HörerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
2red Markus SeydametGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Ingo RauthmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Bodo WanjuraGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Thomas StreunGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4green Joe ThomeGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Thomas GeislerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Группа 9ПятницаМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 10ПятницаМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Andreas FösserGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Dirk BarteltGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
2red Gunnar FesslerGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Heinz SchürmannGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Wolfgang KühnGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Richard SköldGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Matthias KleinGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Arne BorekGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
      
Группа 11ПятницаМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 12ПятницаМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Beate SchwarzGERKW-Open_8301Lady1red Semi BayoudhGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Oliver TrautmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Chris SeitzGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Sven SchlegelGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Thomas SchluppGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
4red Stephan LehmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Klaus FehrerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      

Группа 13СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 14СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Michael MünzbergGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Markus HustererGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Peter SiegleGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Andreas PfeifferGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Christian SchwarzGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Christian WildaGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Tino GrafGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Oliver SpoernerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5green Malte KahlGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Georg GonglachGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
6green Niklas ReimannGERKW-Open_8301Overall6red Günther KnausGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Группа 15СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 16СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Christian PetersGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Helmut BognerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Reinhard DirscherlGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Marion StuberGERKW-Open_8301Lady
3red Thomas GlasGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Rüdiger StuberGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Benjamin ArendtGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Andreas SchöberlGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5red Michael KaltGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Valentin HummelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
6red Jürgen SuermannGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior6red Günter EbenhöhGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
      
Группа 17СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 18СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Jens HeinischGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Olaf van EßenGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Martin FreyerGERKW-Standard_8302Senior2red Sven BiermannGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Horst LotzGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Stefan AllesGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Susanne SchusteckGERKW-Open_8301Lady4red Thomas BusoldGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Robert LoipersbergerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior5red Stefan MöbsGERKW-Open_8301Senior
6green Jörn-Rolf HeinrichGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior6red Thomas SchillingGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Группа 19СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 20СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Maximilian BaumannGERKW-Open_8301Overall1green Heiko FreyGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Ralf LippertGERKW-Open_8301Senior2green Andreas DauphinGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Dieter MeurerGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Armin DietrichGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
4red Peter KohzGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior4red Christian FügerGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
5red Josef SeilerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior5red Ulrike EndertGERKW-Open_8301Lady
6red Karin PeerAUTKW-Open_8301Lady6red Michael HoerGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
      
Группа 21СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0Группа 22СубботаМесто: 6, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Rene ZwillingGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Salvo SchillaciGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Lisa Mariack-KraftGERKW-Open_8301Lady2red Alexander FischerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Herbert KraftGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Sven SchneiderGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
4red Karsten NiemannGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Lars HoffmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Melanie ZwillingGERKW-Open_8301Lady5red Alexander LayerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
6red Thomas MöllerGERKW-Standard_8302Overall6red Frank KrauseGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Группа 23Суббота (ROs / helpers only)Место: 6, Свободно: 4Группа 24Суббота (ROs / helpers only)Место: 6, Свободно: 5
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Ralf SchmidtGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Stefan FreihartGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Uwe PfendertGERKW-Open_8301Senior2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      

Группа 25ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 26ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Robert BraunGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior1red Sascha BackGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Roland BaageGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior2red Mark GerlingGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Oliver DammGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Christian HolzapfelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Christian BrieskornGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Philipp WesselsGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
5red Thomas HirschGERKW-Open_8301Overall5red Marijan LochGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Группа 27ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 28ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Siegbert PapzienGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Alexander SchottGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2green Arno GranerGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Jens KönigsdorfGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Erwin HendelGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Thomas KaiserGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Michael BlanaGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Jürgen RölleGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Michael JiracekGERKW-Open_8301Overall5red Roland RingelGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Группа 29ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 30ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Volker KasperGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Jens LischkeGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
2red Lutz HinneGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Christian TreierGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Matthias MuellerGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Achim MerkelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Matthias ObländerGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Matthias BrechtGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5red Martin schellGERKW-Open_8301Overall5red Stefan EbrahimGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Группа 31ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 32ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas WinterGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Alexander MetzlerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2green Andreas HeimGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Michael TustGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
3red Michael SchützGERKW-Open_8301Senior3green Andreas LischerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4green Julian MeyerGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Alex GutierrezGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Markus StobbeGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Martin MerkelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Группа 33ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 34ВоскрескниеМесто: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Sven HolzheimerGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Ingo FosterGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
2red Herbert SuttonGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Adrian CraiuGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Peter BitzGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Alexander BraunGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Andreas SeifriedGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Sadik AynaciogluGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Daniel StührkGERKW-Standard_8302Overall5red Robert WeißGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Группа 35Воскрескние (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 36Воскрескние (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Patrick PikeljGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Charlotte Saelzer-GrimmGERKW-Open_8301Lady
2red Maximilian NoweckiGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Hans-Peter GrimmGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
3red Christian AndersGERKW-Standard_8302Overall3red Miguel RamosGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Günter NürnbergerGERKW-Open_8301Senior4   
5red Kristian KampGERKW-Open_8301Senior5   
      
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Stephan RuppGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
2red Niklas SchwandtGERKW-Open_8301Overall
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (151)
green: подтвержеден (12)