Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Shotgun

РегионGER
Клуб
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
МестоMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Дта25.-27.06.2021
Окончание регистрации23.06.2021 13:00
Тип матчаIPSC Shotgun
уровнень3
Этапов12
Колличество выстреловпримерно 160 (124 Bird 24 Slug 15 Buck (max 9 Pellets))
Выстрелено в1 день
Стоимость участияEUR 110,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.\ It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient. If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
ОплатаBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Shotgun" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 21.06.2021
Статусготов
Контактная персонаJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: Sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
Директор матчаMartin Karrer
Главный судьяMarkus Pack
Статс судьяJürgen Öfner
TreasurerBDS-Office
Примечания Gun law
-Outside the range shotguns must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Pumpaction must have minimum barrel length of 45 cm (18 inches) and overall length of 95 cm (38inches)
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


расписание:
Wednesday + Thursday 08:00h Building
Пятница 07:30h - 08:45h Registration Match day 1
08:00h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Match day 1
Суббота 07:00h - 08:30h Registration Match day 2
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:50h Match day 2
16:00h - 18:00h Registration Match day 3
Воскрескние 07:00h - 08:30h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:45h Match day 3


On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start. The current Corona regulations must be adhered to on the shooting range.

RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Announcementpdf (Do 07 Jan 2021 12:18:39 CET)
Список участниковhtml
Список командаhtml

 Регистрация завершена
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open27 171256
Modified13 10730
Standard381132586
Standard-Manual21117645
Сумма99127630217
КлассКоманда
Modified_Overallred Team VDS [3]
Open_Overallgreen Gun Club Hamburg [4]
 green PPS Team [4]
 red Brenneke Team [3]
GER205
BEL4
AUT3
FRA2
SUI1
ITA1
BUL1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Группа 0Место: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1red Martin KarrerGEROpenOverall
2red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior
  
Группа 1Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 2Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Bernd HumbergGERModifiedSuperSenior1green Andreas LohGERModifiedOverallTeam VDS
2green Stefan FreihartGEROpenOverall2green Maximilian KellnerGERStandardSenior
3green Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall3green Hans SchätzelGERStandardOverall
4green Silvia NussbaumerAUTStandardLady4green Manfred AignerGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Markus PackAUTStandardOverall5green Siegfried KapplGEROpenSenior
    6green Christian HanningerGERStandard-ManualOverall
    
Группа 3Пятница (ROs / helpers only)Место: 5, Свободно: 1Группа 4ПятницаМесто: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Manfred SchmeesGERStandardOverall1green Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
2green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady2green Almuth KapallaGERStandardLady
3green Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior3green Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Daniel KohleGERStandardOverall4green Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
5    5red Andreas FösserGEROpenSeniorPPS Team
    6green Ronny RappoldGERStandardOverall
    
Группа 5ПятницаМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 6ПятницаМесто: 5, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior1green Peter BitzGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSeniorPPS Team2green Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
3green Matthias KleinGEROpenOverallPPS Team3green Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall
4green Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSeniorPPS Team4    
5green Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior5    
6green Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior    
    
Группа 7ПятницаМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 8ПятницаМесто: 5, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior1green Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
2green Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior2green Henning KrügerGEROpenOverall
3green Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior3green Benjamin GablerGERStandardOverall
4green Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior4green Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior
5green Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall5green Reimar OelteGERStandardOverall
    
Группа 9ПятницаМесто: 5, Свободно: 0Группа 10ПятницаМесто: 5, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Sven RothGEROpenOverall1green Zoltan RaczGERStandardOverall
2green Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior2green Harald ScherbachGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior3green Christian PetersGEROpenOverall
4green Bernd ThommesGEROpenOverall4    
5green Axel SeckGERStandard-ManualOverall5    
    
Группа 11ПятницаМесто: 5, Свободно: 1Группа 12ПятницаМесто: 5, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior1green Thomas WalzelGEROpenOverall
2green Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior2green Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
3green Pierre BrochartBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior3green Kai SimonGERStandardOverall
4green Niels van LooBELStandardOverall4    
5    5    
    

Группа 13СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 14СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Helmut BognerGERStandard-ManualSenior1green Bernd WiessnerGERModifiedSuperSenior
2green Horst LotzGERModifiedOverall2green Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior
3green Robert LoipersbergerGERStandardSuperSenior3green Udo SchmittGERModifiedSenior
4green Martin FreyerGERModifiedSenior4green Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
5green Daniel CzaschkeGERModifiedSuperSenior5green Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior
6green Christian ZellerGEROpenOverall6green Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior
7green Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior7green Olaf SchulzGERStandardSenior
    
Группа 15СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 16СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Sven BiermannGERStandardOverall1green Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2green Stefan WingertGERStandardOverall2green Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
3green Michael AltmeierGERModifiedOverall3green Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior
4green Matthias SackGEROpenOverall4green Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall
5green Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall5green Manuel AtanassovGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Stefan BruggerGERStandardSenior6green Jochen AdamGERStandardOverall
7green Christian BaumgarthGERStandard-ManualOverall7green Alexander MeierGERStandard-ManualSenior
    
Группа 17СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 18СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
2green Lukas RollmannGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard-ManualOverall
3green Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady3green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall
4green Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall4green Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall
5green Jens KloseGEROpenOverall5green Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
6green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior6green Wolfgang HentschelGEROpenSuperSenior
7green Armin HerrenschneiderGEROpenOverall7green Andreas StrauchGEROpenOverall
    
Группа 19СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 1Группа 20СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Jürgen ReichardtGERStandardSenior1green Peter SiegleGEROpenOverall
2green Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior2green Sven GläserGERModifiedOverall
3green Erwin WanzelGERStandardSenior3green Marcus HerrmannGEROpenOverall
4green Dieter ReichardtGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior4green Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior5green Jürgen SanderingGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Lutz FießerGERStandard-ManualSenior6green Frank MunzGERStandardOverall
7    7green Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior
    
Группа 21СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 22СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior1green Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
2green Matthias GedeonGEROpenSeniorBrenneke Team2green Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall
3green Kai DonathGERStandard-ManualSenior3green François Xavier DybaFRAStandardOverall
4green Thomas StreitGEROpenSeniorBrenneke Team4green Sébastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall
5green Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall5green Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall
6green Stefan WitulskiGERModifiedOverallTeam VDS6green Thomas KnaackGERStandardSenior
7green Nina LehmannGERStandardLady7    
    
Группа 23СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 24СубботаМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Günter EbenhöhGERStandardSuperSenior1green Marion StuberGERStandardLady
2green Sebastian SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Rüdiger StuberGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Michael KahlGERStandard-ManualOverall3green Katherina GebelGERStandardLady
4green Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall4green Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady
5red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall5green Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverallTeam VDS
6green Andreas PfeifferGERStandardOverall6green Ralf LippertGERModifiedSenior
7green Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior7red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall
    

Группа 25ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 1Группа 26ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Markus HuppmannGERStandardSenior1green Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSenior
2green Jörn Rolf HeinrichGERModifiedSuperSenior2green Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Joachim WeberGERModifiedSuperSenior3green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Christian AndersGERStandardOverall4green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Thomas HebererGERModifiedSenior5green Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
6green Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior6green Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
7    7green Reinhard DirschelGERModifiedSenior
    8green Elena OttGERStandardLady
    
Группа 27ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 28ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall1green Michael LautenschlagerGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Hagen KlippelGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Sebastian AxGERStandardOverall3green Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall
4green Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall4green Marco KeimpGEROpenSenior
5green Manfred HeilGEROpenOverall5green Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior
6green Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior6red Uwe HäußlerGERStandard-ManualSenior
7green Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior7green Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior
    
Группа 29ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 1Группа 30ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior1green Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
2green Martin KunzGERStandardOverall2green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior
3green Peter DörgesGERStandard-ManualSenior3green Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
4green Oliver NaumannGERStandardSenior4green Eugen SeegerGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5green Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall5green Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
6green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall6green Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall
7    7    
    
Группа 31ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 32ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Dominik LerochGERStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2green Tobias WiednerGERStandardSenior2green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall
3green Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall3green Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall
4green Markus SchröpferGERStandardSenior4green Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall5green Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
6green René EbertSUIStandardSenior6green Thomas BullingGERStandardSenior
7green Alexander MetzlerGERStandardOverall7    
    
Группа 33ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 0Группа 34ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Klaus Peter ThomasGERStandardSenior1green Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior
2green Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior2green Ralf AnsorgeGERStandard-ManualSenior
3green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior3green Andreas LischerGERStandard-ManualSenior
4green Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSeniorGun Club Hamburg4green Christian TreierGERStandard-ManualSenior
5green Tim WendtorffGEROpenOverallGun Club Hamburg5green Secahattin EkinciGERStandardOverall
6green Thomas WinterGEROpenSeniorGun Club Hamburg6green Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
7green Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverallGun Club Hamburg7    
    
Группа 35ВоскрескниеМесто: 7, Свободно: 1Группа 36Воскрескние (ROs / helpers only)Место: 7, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКомандаНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1green Oliver DammGEROpenSeniorBrenneke Team1green Daniel VötterGERModifiedOverall
2green Stephan SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall2green Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall
3green Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall3green Ines WeissGERStandardLady
4green Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall4green Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
5green Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior5green Sebastian KeuppGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Jürgen RogmannGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior6    
7    7    
    
Группа 37No Money No Mail No SlotМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияКоманда
1red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior
  


red: новый и еще неопределенный (8)
green: подтвержеден (209)