Главная страница О программе Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Версия 4.4‑3 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

European-Steel-Challenge 2022

РегионNED
Клуб
Место
Дта26.-29.05.2022
Окончание регистрации01.04.2022 (pre), 01.05.2022 (final)
Тип матчаSteel Challenge
уровнень3
Этапов6
Колличество выстрелов145
Выстрелено в2 houres Pricing ceremony will start sunday 16th of May at 18.00
Стоимость участияFirst division: EUR 75,-, each additional division: EUR 55,-.
Lunch EUR 10,-
payment within 7 days after application respectively 5 business days after subscription if subscription is after payment deadline. Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid will be removed from the match and have to register again. Registration starts 01-01-2022 at 12.00.00 CET

Team: EUR 15,- per Team (registration and payable at the range)
Оплата
ING
account holder: SVW`72
IBAN: NL40INGB0006804529
SWIFT-BIC: INGBNL2A
Reference: "ESC2020" / "Comp.-Name"

Статусготов
Контактная персонаEric Rusink
Jaspersweg 7
7103 AV Winterswijk
The Netherlands
E-mail: info@europeansteelchallenge.eu
Phone: 06-38730424
Директор матча 
Главный судьяCees v. Diepen
Статс судьяKarin Rusink / Allister Kuiperij
ПримечанияUntil the pre-deadline it is possible to register for max. two divisions. If still slots should be free, more divisions can be registered until the final deadline.

Holster experience is required, and gunsafety check will be done before the match. Teams have to be registrated before the first teammember starts!

Teamdefinition
Open-Team (3 members of all center-fire open divisions, each shooter may start in only one team)
Standard-Team (3 members of all center-fire standard divisions, each shooter may start in only one team)
RimfireTeam (3 members of all rimfire-fire divisions, each shooter may start in only one team)

Rulebook (PDF)

Спонсоры
                  
Announcementhtml (Di 03 Aug 2021 17:16:36 CEST)
Список участниковhtml

Регистрация открывается в Sa 01 Jan 2022 12:00:00 CET
Класс \ Категория  --- LadySeniorSuperseniorSum
Open Pistol23721354
Open Revolver611 8
Open Rimfire10416232
Standard Pistol46620173
Standard Revolver10 6117
Standard Rimfire415 10
Сумма9919697194
NED81
GER57
NOR12
BEL10
DEN8
POL4
SVK4
USA3
HUN3
RUS3
BRA2
AUT2
CAN1
BIH1
GBR1
FRA1
UKR1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals7

Группа 0Prematch Пятница 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)Место: 50, Свободно: 19
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Cees van DiepenNEDStandard RevolverOverall
2green Cees van DiepenNEDOpen PistolOverall
3green Barb HoferUSAOpen RimfireLady
4green Mike GallionUSAOpen PistolSupersenior
5green Mike GallionUSAOpen RimfireSupersenior
6green Fred MangeNEDOpen PistolOverall
7green Cris C.h. RutgersNEDOpen RimfireSenior
8green Cris C.h. RutgersNEDOpen PistolSenior
9green Guga RibasBRAOpen PistolSenior
10green Guga RibasBRAOpen RimfireSenior
11green Richard Vd WelNEDOpen PistolOverall
12green Richard Vd WelNEDOpen RimfireOverall
13green Ivo MeeuwissenNEDStandard PistolOverall
14green Marcel KingmaNEDStandard PistolOverall
15green Richard DuenkNEDStandard PistolOverall
16green Eric RusinkNEDOpen PistolOverall
17green Martien KappelNEDOpen PistolSenior
18green Jasper ImminkNEDOpen PistolOverall
19green Arjo VeldNEDStandard PistolOverall
20green Alina BourdaUKRStandard PistolLady
21green Chris DekkerNEDOpen PistolOverall
22green Chris DekkerNEDOpen RimfireOverall
23green Andrew SmitNEDStandard RimfireOverall
24green Eric KartmanNEDStandard PistolSenior
25green Eric KartmanNEDStandard RimfireSenior
26green Bernd DijkmanNEDStandard PistolOverall
27green Piet PrangerNEDOpen PistolSenior
28green Piet PrangerNEDOpen RimfireSenior
29green Nico PrangerNEDOpen PistolSupersenior
30green Nico PrangerNEDOpen RimfireSupersenior
31green Zaid Al KoranyNEDOpen RimfireOverall
32   
33   
34   
35   
36   
37   
38   
39   
40   
41   
42   
43   
44   
45   
46   
47   
48   
49   
50   
   

Группа 1Block J Пятница 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 2Block J Пятница 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 4
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Christiaan van RompaeyBELOpen PistolSenior1   
2green Lothar PohlGEROpen PistolSenior2   
3green Daniel FisterGEROpen RimfireOverall3   
4green Ed VinkNEDOpen PistolSenior4   
      
Группа 3Block J Пятница 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2Группа 4Block J Пятница 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Leone KeijzerNEDStandard PistolOverall1green Axel HohensteinGERStandard PistolSenior
2green Arjann PraagNEDStandard PistolSenior2green Christian NøddeboDENStandard RimfireOverall
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 5Block J Пятница 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 3Группа 6Block J Пятница 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Ronald LatoskaGERStandard RimfireSenior1green Heidi WejeDENStandard RimfireLady
2   2green John BakkerNEDStandard PistolOverall
3   3   
4   4   
      

Группа 7Block K Пятница 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2Группа 8Block K Пятница 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jørn PetersenDENStandard PistolSenior1green Leone KeijzerNEDOpen PistolOverall
2green Daniel FisterGERStandard PistolOverall2green Arjann PraagNEDOpen PistolSenior
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 9Block K Пятница 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 3Группа 10Block K Пятница 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Axel HohensteinGEROpen RimfireSenior1green Ralf KroßGERStandard PistolOverall
2   2green Oliver SeligerGEROpen RimfireSenior
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 11Block K Пятница 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 12Block K Пятница 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jolanda HofstraNEDOpen PistolLady1green Pim De BruijnNEDOpen RimfireSenior
2green Lucien RooijendijkNEDOpen RimfireSenior2green John BakkerNEDOpen PistolSenior
3green Christian MethfesselGEROpen RimfireSenior3   
4green Steven RehorstNEDStandard PistolOverall4   
      

Группа 13Block L Пятница 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 4Группа 14Block L Пятница 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1green Christian NøddeboDENStandard PistolOverall
2   2green Tom BijlooNEDOpen RevolverOverall
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 15Block L Пятница 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 3Группа 16Block L Пятница 17:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Marcel BoraukeGERStandard RevolverOverall1green Andreas GrunGERStandard PistolSenior
2   2green Holger BrunsGERStandard RevolverSenior
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 17Block L Пятница 17:00hМесто: 2, Свободно: 2Группа 18Block L Пятница 17:00hМесто: 2, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1green Lucien RooijendijkNEDOpen PistolSenior
2   2green Jolanda HofstraNEDOpen RimfireLady
      



Группа 19Block A Суббота 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2Группа 20Block A Суббота 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Axel ZarmstorfGERStandard PistolOverall1green Erik JakobsNEDOpen RimfireOverall
2green Danny SchohknechtGERStandard PistolOverall2green Klaus SarcinelliGERStandard PistolSenior
3   3green Daniela SarcinelliGERStandard PistolLady
4   4   
      
Группа 21Block A Суббота 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2Группа 22Block A Суббота 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green René DijkstraNEDStandard RevolverSenior1green Volker RösslerGEROpen PistolSenior
2green Zeljka RacicBIHStandard PistolLady2green Bastian MrotzekGERStandard PistolOverall
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 23Block A Суббота 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 4Группа 24Block A Суббота 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1   1green Jacek SzmitPOLOpen PistolSenior
2   2green Mariusz SzewczykPOLOpen PistolOverall
3   3green Rafal ŚwiatlowskiPOLStandard PistolOverall
4   4green Michal SkibaPOLOpen PistolOverall
      

Группа 25Block B Суббота 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 26Block B Суббота 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Thomas BornGEROpen PistolSenior1green Sascha KlenkGEROpen RimfireOverall
2green Rune VikebyNORStandard RevolverSenior2   
3green Csilla BábásHUNOpen RimfireLady3   
4green Bård JohansenNOROpen PistolOverall4   
      
Группа 27Block B Суббота 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1Группа 28Block B Суббота 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Christian SträtzGEROpen PistolOverall1green Torsten MalcherekGERStandard PistolOverall
2green Domiikn SchildGEROpen PistolOverall2green Bart UreelBELOpen PistolOverall
3green Bea BicskeiHUNOpen PistolLady3   
4   4   
      
Группа 29Block B Суббота 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 30Block B Суббота 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Axel ZarmstorfGERStandard RevolverOverall1green Tor-Anders JohansenNOROpen PistolOverall
2green Sven MainzGERStandard PistolSenior2green Stine StapelfeldtNOROpen PistolLady
3green Danny SchoknechtGERStandard RevolverOverall3green Volker RösslerGERStandard PistolSenior
4green Harry ter BorgNEDOpen RevolverOverall4   
      

Группа 31Block C Суббота 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2Группа 32Block C Суббота 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rune VikebyNOROpen RimfireSenior1green Heidi WejeDENStandard PistolLady
2green Bård JohansenNOROpen RimfireOverall2green Dirk MeisterhansGERStandard RevolverSenior
3   3green Gianvito LenzenGERStandard PistolOverall
4   4red Admin AdminNEDOpen PistolLady
      
Группа 33Block C Суббота 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2Группа 34Block C Суббота 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Igor MorozovRUSStandard PistolSenior1green Volker TessmarGERStandard PistolOverall
2green Jørn PetersenDENOpen PistolSenior2green Thomas Ermschel-FehligGERStandard PistolSenior
3   3green Ľuboš AdamecSVKOpen RimfireSenior
4   4green Ľuboš Adamec jun.SVKOpen RimfireOverall
      
Группа 35Block C Суббота 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1Группа 36Block C Суббота 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Tor-Anders JohansenNOROpen RimfireOverall1green Kees GuichelaarNEDStandard RevolverSenior
2green Stine StapelfeldtNOROpen RimfireLady2   
3red Admin KarinNEDOpen PistolLady3   
4   4   
      

Группа 37Block D Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 3Группа 38Block D Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Bea BicskeiHUNStandard PistolLady1green Glenn KhoNEDStandard PistolSenior
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Группа 39Block D Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1Группа 40Block D Суббота 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Andrea BauerGEROpen RevolverLady1green Thomas Ermschel-FehligGERStandard RevolverSenior
2green Elmer ReussienNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Volker TessmarGERStandard RevolverOverall
3green Melchior AelmansNEDStandard PistolOverall3green Sergey PlatonovRUSStandard PistolOverall
4   4   
      
Группа 41Block D Суббота 15:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 3Группа 42Block D Суббота 15:00hМесто: 6, Свободно: 3
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Guillaume BalliereFRAOpen PistolSenior1green Philip SombergNEDStandard PistolOverall
2green René DijkstraNEDOpen RimfireSenior2green Oliver HillGERStandard RevolverOverall
3red Erik BerkeleyCANStandard RimfireOverall3green Jan WitNEDOpen PistolSenior
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      

Группа 43Block F Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2Группа 44Block F Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Mandana Samadi TorkamaniNEDStandard PistolOverall1green Folke MyrvangNORStandard PistolSenior
2red Admin AdminNEDOpen RevolverOverall2green Remon LangezaalNEDOpen RimfireOverall
3   3green Frank HaakGERStandard PistolOverall
4   4   
      
Группа 45Block F Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2Группа 46Block F Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Michael GeigerGERStandard RimfireSenior1green Tom BijlooNEDStandard RevolverOverall
2green Karin RusinkNEDOpen PistolLady2green Nico KoekNEDStandard PistolOverall
3   3green Sascha KlenkGERStandard PistolOverall
4   4green Martijn VogelsNEDOpen PistolOverall
      
Группа 47Block F Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 48Block F Воскрескние 08:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 2
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Walter van CraenBELStandard PistolSenior1green Hubert MichelsGERStandard PistolSenior
2green Patricia DecooBELOpen PistolLady2green Igor MorozovRUSOpen RimfireSenior
3green Niki StelzmüllerAUTStandard PistolOverall3   
4green Tony Østreng TsigakisNOROpen PistolSenior4   
      

Группа 49Block G Воскрескние 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 50Block G Воскрескние 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDStandard PistolOverall1green Tilmann KeithGEROpen RevolverOverall
2green Rik WesterbekeNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Joachim RiedelGERStandard PistolSenior
3green Thomas BornGEROpen RimfireSenior3green Tony Østreng TsigakisNOROpen RimfireSenior
4green Selcuk KahramanDENStandard PistolOverall4   
      
Группа 51Block G Воскрескние 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 52Block G Воскрескние 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Udo SchlagGERStandard PistolSenior1green Christian van der KruijfNEDStandard RevolverOverall
2green Tim VeenmanNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Andre HartelmanNEDOpen PistolSenior
3green Marc WoudstraNEDStandard PistolOverall3green Michel LaversmaNEDStandard PistolSenior
4green Remon LangezaalNEDStandard RevolverOverall4   
      
Группа 53Block G Воскрескние 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 54Block G Воскрескние 10:30hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Folke MyrvangNOROpen PistolSenior1green Christian SträtzGERStandard PistolOverall
2green Harry ter BorgNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Niki StelzmüllerAUTOpen PistolOverall
3red Admin AdminNEDStandard PistolOverall3green Oliver HillGERStandard PistolOverall
4green Ed VinkNEDOpen RimfireSenior4   
      

Группа 55Block H Воскрескние 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1Группа 56Block H Воскрескние 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Rens KosterNEDStandard PistolOverall1green Guido RiekhoffGEROpen RevolverOverall
2green Marciano TruidemanNEDStandard PistolOverall2green Michael GeigerGERStandard PistolSenior
3green Andrea BauerGERStandard PistolLady3green Georg SchumacherGERStandard PistolOverall
4   4green Andreas HaneGERStandard PistolOverall
      
Группа 57Block H Воскрескние 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1Группа 58Block H Воскрескние 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Andre HartelmanNEDOpen RimfireSenior1green Sascha KraemerGERStandard PistolOverall
2green Ulrich BrunsGERStandard PistolSupersenior2green Ľuboš AdamecSVKStandard RimfireSenior
3green David PlompenBELStandard PistolOverall3green Ľuboš Adamec jun.SVKStandard RimfireOverall
4   4green Christophe van DroogenbroeckBELStandard PistolOverall
      
Группа 59Block H Воскрескние 13:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1Группа 60Block H Воскрескние 13:00hМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Chi HoNEDOpen PistolSenior1   
2green Geert BauwensBELOpen PistolSenior2   
3green Martin van GeelNEDStandard RevolverSupersenior3   
4   4   
      

Группа 61Block I Воскрескние 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 62Block I Воскрескние 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 1
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green David PlompenBELStandard RevolverOverall1green Vincent BruggemanNEDOpen PistolOverall
2green Christian van der KruijfNEDOpen RevolverOverall2green Chi HoNEDOpen RevolverSenior
3green Selcuk KahramanDENOpen PistolOverall3green Paul HopkinsGBRStandard PistolSenior
4green Rens KosterNEDOpen PistolOverall4   
      
Группа 63Block I Воскрескние 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 3Группа 64Block I Воскрескние 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Uwe VölkerGERStandard PistolSenior1green Walter van CraenBELStandard RimfireSenior
2   2green Andreas HaneGEROpen PistolOverall
3   3green Sascha KrämerGEROpen PistolOverall
4   4green Frits BruggemanNEDOpen PistolSupersenior
      
Группа 65Block I Воскрескние 15:00hМесто: 4, Свободно: 0Группа 66Block I Воскрескние 15:00hМесто: 0, Свободно: 0
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегорияНомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1green Jérémie DuroBELStandard PistolOverall1green Saul KirschNEDOpen PistolOverall
2green Dominik SchildGERStandard PistolOverall2   
3green Andreas RaabeGERStandard PistolOverall3   
4green Allister KuiperijNEDOpen PistolOverall4   
      
Группа 99Список ожиданияМесто: 0, Свободно: 10
НомерФИОРегионКлассКатегория
1red Uwe VölkerGERStandard RevolverSenior
2red Jeremie DuroBELOpen PistolOverall
3red Joachim RiedelGEROpen RimfireSenior
4red Alexander RohrbeckGERStandard RimfireSenior
5red Ronnie SchroerGERStandard PistolOverall
6red David PlompenBELOpen RevolverOverall
7red Rens KosterNEDStandard RimfireOverall
8red Selcuk KahramanDENOpen RimfireOverall
9red Cor De jongNEDStandard RimfireOverall
10red Christian van der KruijfNEDStandard PistolOverall
11red Pim de BruijnNEDOpen PistolSenior
12red Yasin YasarGERStandard PistolOverall
13red Jørn PetersenDENOpen RimfireSenior
14red Philipp WesselsGERStandard RimfireOverall
15red Philipp WesselsGEROpen RimfireOverall
16red Thorsten KnappGEROpen PistolOverall
17red Thorsten KnappGERStandard PistolOverall
18red Chris DekkerNEDStandard PistolOverall
19red Ľuboš Adamec jun.SVKStandard PistolOverall
20red Michał SkibaPOLOpen RimfireOverall
21red Jacek SzmitPOLOpen RimfireSenior
22red Tomasz PlamowskiPOLStandard PistolOverall
23red Marijan LochGEROpen PistolOverall
24red Marijan LochGERStandard PistolOverall
   
red: новый и еще неопределенный (29)
green: подтвержеден (189)