Home Impressum Datenschutzerkl√§rung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

14th Benelux Open

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
green 35JosDe KockNEDProductionOverallminorRO0 Friday Prematch13
red 40RuudSteltenNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h1
red 42DennisWagenaarsNEDOpenOverallmajor2 Saturday 8:00h2
red 44RichardRoordaNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h1
red 45RobVriensNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h3
 
red 47IngeRaaijmakersNEDStandardLadyMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h4
red 50Fransvan PoppelNEDOpenSeniormajor2 Saturday 8:00h5
red 52YannickMolNEDProductionOverallminor6 Sunday 8:00h2
red 55Jackyvan koolwijkNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h3
red 56MarcokeulenNEDOpenSeniormajor4 Sunday 8:00h1
 
red 58MarcelDe BaasNEDProductionSeniorminor2 Saturday 8:00h6
red 65EdwinVisserNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h4
red 70P.SlangenNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor4 Sunday 8:00h4
red 79RobEwaldsNEDOpenOverallmajor4 Sunday 8:00h5
red 86JimSourNEDProductionOverallminor2 Saturday 8:00h7
 
red 88Davevan LentNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h5
red 91LaurensVerhoevenNEDRevolverOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h9
red 92ArnoSmitNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h6
red 95AntoineClaessenNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h11
red 96Willemvan HooffNEDStandardSeniormajor4 Sunday 8:00h12
 
red 97JohnTeheuxNEDStandardSeniorMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h13
red 98RinusKoornNEDRevolverSeniorMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h14
red 99Marivan EschNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h7
red 100Mischavan De WaterNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h8
red 101Ronvan MaanenNEDClassicSuperSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h9
 
red 103HennySchmitzNEDClassicSuperSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h10
red 104KillyPhilippusNEDOpenOverallmajor2 Saturday 8:00h11
red 105Leovan Der SlotNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h8
red 106JosBeurdenNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor2 Saturday 8:00h12
red 107EricCornelissenNEDRevolverSeniorMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h15
 
red 108HarryBackusNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h13
red 109Christianvan der KruijfNEDRevolverOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h16
red 110KeesGuichelaarNEDRevolverSeniorMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h17
red 112CeesStahlieNEDStandardOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h14
red 113RemonLangezaalNEDRevolverOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h15
 
red 115SjoerdMinheereNEDProductionOverallminor2 Saturday 8:00h15
red 116LeandraMinheereNEDProductionLadyminor2 Saturday 8:00h16
green 117DavidruDavid LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSeniorMINORRO0 Friday Prematch3
red 118GertDe RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h17
red 119ThomasSpierenburgNEDStandardSeniormajor2 Saturday 8:00h18
 
red 120DirkMichelsNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h9
red 122DiegoGuitNEDRevolverOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h10
red 123Jan-WouterThijssenNEDClassicOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h11
red 124RikWesterbekeNEDStandardOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h12
red 127RemcoVeldheerNEDStandardOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h19
 
red 129EwoutMeulmeesterNEDStandardOverallmajor6 Sunday 8:00h13
red 130SafeyaElmahdyNEDStandardLadyMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h14
red 131RobertHannessenNEDClassicOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h20
red 132JohannesStekelenburgNEDProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h8
red 133DylanKeppelNEDOpenOverallmajor1 Saturday 8:00h12
 
red 135CheyenneWaubenNEDProductionLadyminor1 Saturday 8:00h13
red 137SjefWaubenNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR1 Saturday 8:00h14
red 138JohnKeppelNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR1 Saturday 8:00h15
red 140RienFaroNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h17
red 141MarcelSlimNEDRevolverSeniorMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h18
 
red 142TimSmithNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR1 Saturday 8:00h16
red 144RonaldPoolmanNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h20
green 146EddyDuforneeNEDOpenOverallmajorRO0 Friday Prematch6
red 148Hansvan KralingenNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor1 Saturday 8:00h18
red 150JerryKlompNEDOpenOverallmajor3 Saturday 8:00h10
 
red 152MarcelSnelsNEDOpenOverallmajor3 Saturday 8:00h12
red 153ArieDe haanNEDProductionSeniorminor3 Saturday 8:00h13
red 154MartijnSmitsNEDProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h14
red 155JohnSasaboneNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor3 Saturday 8:00h15
red 158JohanLambregtsNEDOpenSeniormajor3 Saturday 8:00h18
 
red 159MarcelSouhuwatNEDProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h19
red 160KayHartkampNEDClassicOverallMINOR3 Saturday 8:00h20
red 161RonDe WitNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor1 Saturday 8:00h19
green 166FredMang√©NEDOpenSuperSeniormajor0 Friday Prematch5
green 173Ceesvan DiepenNEDStandardSeniormajorRO0 Friday Prematch7
 
green 174Noopvan De VenNEDProductionSeniorminorRO0 Friday Prematch8
green 177PietRoelsNEDProductionOverallminorRO0 Friday Prematch11
green 178SuusRoelsNEDProductionLadyminorRO0 Friday Prematch12