Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

14th Benelux Open

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
red 123Jan-WouterThijssenNEDClassicOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h11
red 131RobertHannessenNEDClassicOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h20
red 82AndreasFusseneckerGERClassicOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h6
red 160KayHartkampNEDClassicOverallMINOR3 Saturday 8:00h20
red 37UlfStiegenGERClassicOverallMINOR1 Saturday 8:00h1
 
green 146EddyDuforneeNEDOpenOverallmajorRO0 Friday Prematch6
red 80KenMaerevoetBELOpenOverallmajor5 Sunday 8:00h13
red 133DylanKeppelNEDOpenOverallmajor1 Saturday 8:00h12
red 152MarcelSnelsNEDOpenOverallmajor3 Saturday 8:00h12
red 104KillyPhilippusNEDOpenOverallmajor2 Saturday 8:00h11
 
red 49RüdigerSchindlerGEROpenOverallmajor1 Saturday 8:00h3
red 36Stephanvan HauweBELOpenOverallMajor3 Saturday 8:00h1
red 150JerryKlompNEDOpenOverallmajor3 Saturday 8:00h10
red 79RobEwaldsNEDOpenOverallmajor4 Sunday 8:00h5
red 42DennisWagenaarsNEDOpenOverallmajor2 Saturday 8:00h2
 
red 57StéphaneLouisBELProductionOverallminor5 Sunday 8:00h4
red 38JohanKetelaersBELProductionOverallminor5 Sunday 8:00h1
red 132JohannesStekelenburgNEDProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h8
green 176DylanLambertFRAProductionOverallminorRO0 Friday Prematch10
red 86JimSourNEDProductionOverallminor2 Saturday 8:00h7
 
red 41GiuseppeLa MantiaBELProductionOverallminor5 Sunday 8:00h2
red 85DieterKeuppensBELProductionOverallminor4 Sunday 8:00h8
red 115SjoerdMinheereNEDProductionOverallminor2 Saturday 8:00h15
red 76StéphaneCollardBELProductionOverallminor5 Sunday 8:00h11
red 149OlivierBodart 2BELProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h9
 
red 74AlexandreTassetBELProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h5
red 159MarcelSouhuwatNEDProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h19
green 175JulesLambertFRAProductionOverallminorRO0 Friday Prematch9
red 61StevenDeclercq StevenBELProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h3
red 84CedricLambeirBELProductionOverallminor4 Sunday 8:00h7
 
red 52YannickMolNEDProductionOverallminor6 Sunday 8:00h2
red 63PeterVercammenBELProductionOverallminor4 Sunday 8:00h3
green 35JosDe KockNEDProductionOverallminorRO0 Friday Prematch13
green 177PietRoelsNEDProductionOverallminorRO0 Friday Prematch11
red 154MartijnSmitsNEDProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h14
 
red 139JeremieDuroBELProductionOverallminor6 Sunday 8:00h16
red 59VincentTimmermansBELProductionOverallminor4 Sunday 8:00h2
red 102BrankoTrifunovicBELProductionOverallminor1 Saturday 8:00h9
red 62ChristopheJamarBELProductionOverallminor5 Sunday 8:00h5
red 73FranckCadetBELProductionOverallminorROSponsor5 Sunday 8:00h10
 
red 71KoenBeuselinckBELProduction OpticsOverallMINOR5 Sunday 8:00h18
red 145AlexandrosVomvasBELProduction OpticsOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h20
red 156KristofCaelBELProduction OpticsOverallMINOR3 Saturday 8:00h16
green 121DavidAshcroftGBRProduction OpticsOverallMINORRO0 Friday Prematch4
red 40RuudSteltenNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h1
 
green 34JustinCooperGBRProduction OpticsOverallMINORRO0 Friday Prematch2
red 95AntoineClaessenNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h11
red 142TimSmithNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR1 Saturday 8:00h16
red 88Davevan LentNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h5
red 109Christianvan der KruijfNEDRevolverOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h16
 
red 122DiegoGuitNEDRevolverOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h10
red 91LaurensVerhoevenNEDRevolverOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h9
red 113RemonLangezaalNEDRevolverOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h15
red 81RazvanAstefaniBELStandardOverallmajor1 Saturday 8:00h7
red 39AntoniosZachariadisBELStandardOverallmajor5 Sunday 8:00h16
 
red 64JochenHulsenboomBELStandardOverallmajor1 Saturday 8:00h5
red 87TomSaudemontBELStandardOverallmajor5 Sunday 8:00h15
red 124RikWesterbekeNEDStandardOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h12
red 127RemcoVeldheerNEDStandardOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h19
red 134SimonRedigerGERStandardOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h19
 
red 143DanielCampGERStandardOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h19
red 129EwoutMeulmeesterNEDStandardOverallmajor6 Sunday 8:00h13
red 157Christophevan DroogenbroeckBELStandardOverallmajor3 Saturday 8:00h17
red 43FrederikMattelaereBELStandardOverallmajor3 Saturday 8:00h2
red 112CeesStahlieNEDStandardOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h14
 
red 126SaschaKrämerGERStandardOverallmajor1 Saturday 8:00h10
red 89SteveMargodtBELStandardOverallmajor3 Saturday 8:00h6