Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

BUL Germany Cup 2021

RegionGER
ClubMarkus und Hans-Peter Schäfer
Heinrich-Dittmaier-Straße 25
53125 Bonn
Tel.: 0228/284283
E-Mail: info@bularmory.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date16.-17.10.2021
Deadline10.10.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages14
Rounds
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 120,- Zahlung innerhalb 14 Tage nach Anmeldung!
PaymentDE61370501980001214048 (Hans-Peter Schäfer, Sparkasse Köln-Bonn)
Statusfinal
ContactMarkus Schäfer
MatchdirectorMarkus Schäfer und Hans-Peter Schäfer
RangemasterAlexander Henghuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Announcementhtml (Tue 22 Jun 2021 10:04:39 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open257291374
Standard56418583
Production56312576
Revolver2 428
Classic9110222
Production Optics191161349
Sum167168940312
GER217
NED25
FRA19
SUI18
BEL16
ITA7
AUT7
AND1
POR1
RUS1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals8

Squad 1SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 2SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Julian StahlGERStandardOverall1green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
2green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2green Jörn HeidenreichGERProductionOverall
3green Marco SchröderGERStandardOverall3green Dirk ErdrichGERProductionOverall
4green Markus FichtingerAUTProduction OpticsOverall4green Christopher EckertGERStandardOverall
5green Jörg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior5green Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
6green Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior6green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall
7green Andreas FentGERStandardSenior7green Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Fierro ZuccoloSUIOpenSuperSenior8green Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall9green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
10green Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior10green Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
11green Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardOverall11green Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior
12green Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall12green Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
13green Andre HagemeisterGERStandardOverall13green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
14green Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall14green Patrick RoosSUIProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 3SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 4SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2green Markus DrottGERProductionSenior2green Sebastian SeitzGERStandardOverall
3green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall3green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
4green Fritz GepperthGERStandardSenior4green Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior
5green Andreas MitschkeGERClassicOverall5green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
6green Markus SteudleGERProductionSenior6green Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall
7green Benedikt SchrageGERStandardOverall7green Matthias KlumppGERStandardOverall
8green Michael Alrek HofmannGERProduction OpticsOverall8green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSenior
9green Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior9green Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
10green Mike GeigerGERStandardOverall10green Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady
11green Tim DonigGERProduction OpticsOverall11green Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
12green Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior12green Maximilian IppendorfGERProductionOverall
13green Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior13green Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall
14green Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall14green Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 5SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 6SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2green Norbert KuhlmannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2green Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
3green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior3green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
4green Hampi BroschSUIClassicSenior4green Jens HeinischGERProduction OpticsOverall
5green Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior5green Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
6green Stephan HetterichGERProductionOverall6green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
7green Frank WeusterGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Thomas KellerGERStandardOverall
8green Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Adolfo DaSilvaGERStandardOverall
9green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior9green Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
10green Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall10green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
11green Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall11green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
12green Daniel TackeGERStandardOverall12green Markus PapzienGERProductionOverall
13green Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior13green Marco WeigeleGERStandardOverall
14green Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall14green Stefan OpitschGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 7SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 8SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Anne NöthenGEROpenLady1green Patrick LatzGEROpenOverall
2green Susanne SchäferGEROpenLady2green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior
3green Markus SchäferGEROpenOverall3green Antonio FanaraGERProductionOverall
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4green Alexander HibbelnGERStandardOverall
5green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall5green Axel BeckerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
6green Mario Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior6green Thomas ModeßGEROpenSenior
7green Sonja FreiburgGEROpenLady7green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
8green Gordon FreiburgGEROpenOverall8green Jörg LuxenburgerGERProduction OpticsSenior
9green Willi KirschGEROpenSenior9green Ralf GottwallesGERProductionOverall
10green Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior10green Stefan MathisGEROpenSenior
11green Peter NasseGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior11green Thorsten SchmittGERProduction OpticsOverall
12green Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior12green Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
13green Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall13green Michael GmoserGERStandardOverall
14green Andreas CaspersGERProductionOverall14green Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 9SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 10SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
2green Patrick HeitkampGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
3green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall3green Manfred ErglerGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Felix BehrendtGERStandardOverall4green Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
5green Olaf SchulzGERClassicSenior5green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
6green Alwin RoosenBELStandardOverall6green Michael CyranGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall7green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
8green Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenOverall8green Steven DeclercqBELOpenOverall
9green Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall9green Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
10green Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall10green Christian RehseGERProduction OpticsOverall
11green Dieter KeupensBELProductionOverall11green David MisplonBELOpenOverall
12green Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior12green Daniel KramerGERStandardOverall
13green Markus EngelkeGERProductionSenior13green Stephan VogtGERStandardOverall
14green Klaus FehrerGERStandardSenior14green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Squad 11SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 12SaturdaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior1green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
2green Wolfgang ZieffleGERRevolverSuperSenior2green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior3green Tobias KlotzGERProductionOverall
4green Robert StüberGERStandardOverall4green Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
5green Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior5green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6green Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSenior6green Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7green Sigvard LenzGERStandardOverall7green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
8green David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior8green Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
9green Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior9green Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
10green Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall10green Lothar PohlGERProduction OpticsSenior
11green Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDClassicOverall11green Michael StetsGERProductionOverall
12green Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall12green Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
13green Rainer KarbaumerGERStandardSenior13green Niklas KleinGERStandardOverall
14green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior14green Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
      

Squad 13SundaySlots: 12, free: 0Squad 14SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian BegerGERStandardOverall1green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
2green Yasmin EberleinGERStandardLady2green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
3green Max HungerGERStandardOverall3green Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
4green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall4green John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
5green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall5green Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
6green Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green Dylan BllieckNEDStandardOverall
7green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
8green Herbert SuttonGERProduction OpticsSenior8green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
9green Oliver DammGERStandardSenior9green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
10green Rolf SpraulGERStandardOverall10green Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
11green Andreas HaneGERStandardOverall11green Julian RothGERStandardOverall
12green Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior12green Jörg MartinGERStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 15SundaySlots: 12, free: 0Squad 16SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall1green Jason FitzGeraldGERStandardSenior
2green Rober WalbröhlGERStandardOverall2green Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
3green Jos De KockNEDProduction OpticsOverall3green Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
4green Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady4green Markus HuberAUTProductionSenior
5green Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior5green Christian LoböckAUTProductionOverall
6green Karsten BeckerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green David KlautGERStandardOverall
7green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall7green Gerald HölzlAUTClassicSenior
8green Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady8green Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
10green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall10green Fritz WalterGERStandardSenior
11green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall11green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
12green Stefan PetersGERStandardSuperSenior12green Andreas BayerAUTOpenOverall
      
Squad 17SundaySlots: 12, free: 0Squad 18SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Norbert gickelANDProduction OpticsSenior1green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
2green Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Elias KennelSUIProductionOverall
3green Marcus GrundGEROpenOverall3green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
4green Heiko FreyGERClassicOverall4green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
5green Robi DillaGERStandardOverall5green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
6green Lars HoffmannGERStandardOverall6green Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
7green Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
8green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior8green Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall
9green Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
10green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall10green Oliver JosiSUIClassicSenior
11green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior11green Boris MansionGERStandardSenior
12green Dr. Jost PlatteGEROpenSuperSenior12green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 19SundaySlots: 12, free: 0Squad 20SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior1green Klaus HerzerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall2green Michael KampikGERProduction OpticsSenior
3green Arno SmitsNEDOpenSenior3green Viktor RufGERProductionOverall
4green Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior4green Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior5green Viktor SchneiderGERStandardOverall
6green Michael TustGERProductionOverall6green Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
7green Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall7green Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
8green Gegge MarkopolousGERStandardSenior8green Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
9green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior9green Rene SnaterGEROpenOverall
10green Rolf BrennerSUIProduction OpticsSenior10green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
11green Mari van EschNEDOpenSenior11green Michael FreyGERProductionOverall
12green Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall12green Niclas PotthastGERClassicOverall
      
Squad 21SundaySlots: 12, free: 0Squad 22SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1green Barbara FranchiniITAOpenLady
2green Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior2green Tiziano OgnibeneITAClassicSenior
3green Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior3green Nicola ErnestiniITAStandardOverall
4green Richard SköldGERStandardOverall4green Alessandro TagliaventoITAOpenOverall
5green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior5green Roberto TaddeiITAOpenSenior
6green Dirk BarteltGERClassicSuperSenior6green Remo SiliprandiITAOpenSenior
7green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior7green Emanuele VisigalliITAStandardOverall
8green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady8green Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
9green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Gianmarco RizzoSUIOpenSenior
10green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall10green Rob KistersNEDProductionSuperSenior
11green Sabine WeissGERStandardLady11green Miguel RamosPORProductionOverall
12green Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior12green Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
      
Squad 23SundaySlots: 12, free: 0Squad 24SundaySlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall1green Diet RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
2green Jessica GecoFRAProductionLady2green Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
3green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall3green Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
4green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionOverall4green John van UitertNEDClassicSenior
5red Marc HernandezFRAOpenOverall5green Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
6green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall6green Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
7green Bastien VergobiFRAProductionOverall7green Christian FügerGERRevolverOverall
8green John FourreFRAProductionOverall8green Mark ManjuraGERStandardOverall
9green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall9green Franz PeterGERStandardSuperSenior
10green Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall10green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
11green Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall11green Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
12green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall12green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Frank FrerichsGERProductionOverall
2red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
3red Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Andreas StettinGERClassicOverall
5red Yves DrugeonFRAOuvertSénior
6red Gregory DrugeonFRAOuvertGlobalement
7red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
8red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
9green Raimund HolznerGERStandardSuperSenior
10red Ralf HerrmannGERProductionOverall
11red Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall
12red Cerniglia FrancescoITAProduction OpticsSenior
13red Thomas SchlemmerGERProductionOverall
14red Christof WisslerGERProduction OpticsOverall
15red Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
16red Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
17red Vera KönigGERProductionLady
18red Marius WagnerGERProductionOverall
19red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall
20red Thomas TannhäuserGERStandardOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (20)
green: confirmed / paid (312)