Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Arras SpringCup 2021

RegionFRA
ClubCarabiniers d'Artois
Location11 rue des Carabiniers d'Artois 62000 ARRAS
Date20.-21.03.2021
Deadline07.03.2021 20:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages6
Roundsapprox. 160
Shot in1/2 day
Entry feeEUR 40€
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check:

IBAN FR76 1562 9026 0800 0234 4690 178
BIC/SWIFT:CMCIFR2A


fr: Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui
NUMERO DE SQUAD



Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorMichael PARSY / François VANDAELE fvandaele@gmail.com
RangemasterLECONTE Bruno
Announcementhtml (Fri 22 Jan 2021 10:22:48 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open19 14428
Standard23 412443
Production464710673
Revolver   1 1
Classic9    9
Production Optics12  7221
PCC23 49743
Sum1324164323218
FRA173
BEL20
GER11
GBR10
NED3
AND1

Squad 0PREMATCH Friday 08:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall
2green Francois VandaeleFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Earl WilliamsonGBRPCCOverall
4green Earl JG WilliamsonGBRProductionOverall
5green Francois VANDAELE2FRAClassicOverall
6green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
7green Eric RobillartFRAStandardSenior
8green Jeremy BoinskiFRAProductionOverall
9green Pascal GoibeaultFRAOpenSuperSenior
10green Pascal Goibeault2FRAStandardSuperSenior
11green Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior
12green Bruno LECONTE2FRAPCCSenior
13green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior
14green Philippe TAECKENS2FRAPCCSuperSenior
15green Xavier CandelierFRAProduction OpticsOverall
16green Emmanuel PomartFRAProductionOverall
17green Jean-Philippe MesserigFRAStandardSenior
18green Jean-Philippe Messerig2FRAStandardSenior
19green Eloise MesserigFRAStandardOverall
20green Emmanuel 2 PirlotFRAStandardOverall
21green Stéphane ValkovFRAProductionSenior
   
Squad 1Saturday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Gilles MachadoFRAProductionOverall1green Perrine GelardFRAStandardLady
2green Florian MarchalFRAProductionOverall2green Alexandre AlardFRAPCCOverall
3green Dominique JondrevilleFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Gerard RaclotFRAOpenSenior
4green Miguel CoutinhoFRAProductionOverall4green Benoit CazenaveFRAStandardOverall
5green Mathieu DumainFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior
6green Jean-Marc AlexandreFRAPCCSenior6green Thomas DebelleFRAProductionOverall
7green Jean-sébastien MaconFRAProductionOverall7green Renaud MontargotFRAOpenSenior
8green Christophe MensaFRAProductionSenior8green Jean Louis BoucautFRAPCCSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Saturday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 4Saturday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Manuela PerrotFRAStandardLady1green Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
2green Laurent PerrotFRAStandardOverall2green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
3green Maxime AubertFRAOpenOverall3green Fabien RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Jean françois AndréFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior4green Christophe LouroFRAStandardOverall
5green Baptiste JazetFRAProductionJunior5green Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
6green Michel CokaikoBELStandardOverall6green Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
7green Cédric RigaudyFRAOpenOverall7green Edouard DEMACHY 2FRAPCCOverall
8green Daniel DevosBELProduction OpticsSenior8green Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
      
Squad 5Saturday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 1Squad 6Saturday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall1green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
2green Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady2green Jean Marc SenceFRAStandardSenior
3green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior3green Jerome ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior4green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall
5green Stephane DuryBELPCCOverall5green Jean-François ValleeFRAProductionSenior
6green Jean-Jacques DeomBELPCCSenior6green Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Danny JungbluthBELOpenOverall7green Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady
8   8green Anthony MouchonnetFRAProductionOverall
   9green Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 7Saturday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Gilles Machado1FRAProductionOverall1green Colin AldenGBRStandardSenior
2green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall2green Jerome Chaillou2FRAOpenOverall
3green Christel RomeFRAProductionSenior3green Laurent Perrot 2FRAPCCOverall
4green Jean-Marc ALEXANDRE 2FRAProduction OpticsSenior4green Vincent Guillemain2FRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Mathieu Dumain 2FRAPCCOverall5green Patrick Renaud2FRAOpenOverall
6green Dom JondrevilleFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Manuela PERROT2FRAPCCLady
7green Jean-sébastien Macon 2FRAPCCOverall7green Christophe Mensa2FRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Benoit2 CazenaveFRAStandardOverall8green Jean louis Boucaut 2FRAProductionSuperSenior
9green Gérard Raclot2FRAPCCSenior9green Marion Dupuy2ANDStandardLady
   10green Adam RowsellGBRStandardOverall
      
Squad 9Saturday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 10Saturday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall1green Boris MansionGERStandardOverall
2green James NixonGBRStandardOverall2green Vincent Cardoen2FRAPCCOverall
3green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall3green Gabriel George BaraliaGEROpenOverall
4green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady4green Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
5green Andrea SacchettiFRAOpenOverall5green Florian Marchal 2FRAPCCOverall
6green David JoyGBRStandardSenior6green Olivier Fernandes2FRAPCCOverall
7green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior7green Guillaume BoquetFRAProductionOverall
8green Steve FaupelFRAProductionOverall8green Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
9green Alexandre TranFRAOpenOverall   
      
Squad 11Saturday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 12Saturday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Dimitri 2 NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall1green Jessica2 GrecoFRAPCCLady
2green Lionel ChristFRAOpenOverall2green DAMIEN2 GrecoFRAPCCOverall
3green Yvanna 2 PineauFRAPCCLady3green Maxime2 AubertFRAPCCOverall
4green Arnaud DaguerreFRAProductionOverall4green Jean Marc SENCE 2FRAStandardSenior
5green Maxime AndriveauFRAProductionOverall5green Mike DarbyGBROpenSenior
6green Baptiste Jazet2FRAProductionJunior6green James WhiteGBROpenOverall
7green Stephane Febvre2FRAStandardOverall7green Justin CooperGBROpenOverall
8green Jean-Marc2 CHAUVET2FRAPCCSenior8green Jeremy WhiteGBROpenSuperSenior
9green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall   
      
Squad 13Sunday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Benoit VacherFRAStandardOverall1green Pierre BROCHARD2BELProductionSuperSenior
2green Yoann SitbonFRAClassicOverall2green Chi-viet Ho viet 2FRAPCCOverall
3green Pierre Meunier 2FRAStandardOverall3green John Constant3BELStandardSenior
4green Olivier 2 Bodart 2BELProduction OpticsOverall4green Paul LECLAIR2FRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Jb MartialFRAProductionOverall5green Emmanuel Gerard3BELProductionSuperSenior
6green Katharina FosterGERProductionJunior6green Thierry LoppeBELProductionOverall
7green Ingo FosterGERProductionOverall7green Stéphane SprimontBELProduction OpticsSenior
8green Michel HuetFRAPCCSenior8green Seb ArmendarizFRAClassicOverall
      
Squad 15Sunday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Herve PoinsotFRAStandardSenior1green Philippe CoquelleFRAStandardSenior
2green Igor TempezFRAProductionSenior2green Didier Mallard 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
3green Andrea Sacchetti2FRAOpenOverall3green Perrine GELARD2FRAPCCLady
4green Arnaud DAGUERRE 2FRAProductionOverall4green Alexandre ALARD2FRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Yannick Christ 2FRAOpenOverall5green Thomas ChassainFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Lionel Christ2bisFRAOpenOverall6green Thibaut DELANNOY 2FRAPCCOverall
7green Jean Yves De RyckBELOpenSuperSenior7green Julien TAVARES-MOREIRAFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8green Stephane FebvreFRAStandardOverall8green Edouard DemachyFRAClassicOverall
      
Squad 17Sunday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 8H00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall1green JEAN-GUY2 BECRET2FRAProductionOverall
2green Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall2green Meley PhilippeFRAProductionOverall
3green Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall3green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall
4green Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall4green Thomas HenryFRAPCCOverall
5green Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall5green Guillaume LegrandFRAPCCOverall
6green Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall6green Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
7green Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady7green André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
8green Alexis DiezFRAProductionOverall8green Samuel LopezFRAProductionOverall
   9green Nicolas DinulovicFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 19Sunday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 1Squad 20Sunday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe RaymondFRAProductionSenior1green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
2green Paul LeclairFRAStandardOverall2green Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
3green Gert De RuijterNEDPCCSenior3green Philippe MeleyFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green François xavier DybaFRAPCCOverall4green JEAN-GUY BecretFRAClassicOverall
5green Antoine BoudevilleFRAProductionOverall5green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
6green Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior6green Benoit Vacher2FRAStandardOverall
7green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady7green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall
8   8green Nicolas Dinulovic 2FRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 21Sunday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 22Sunday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall1green Didier MallardFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Peter SteveFRAProductionOverall2green Philippe Coquelle2FRAPCCSenior
3green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Pierre BROCHARD3BELPCCSuperSenior
4green Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall4green John Constant4BELPCCSenior
5green Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall5green Emmanuel Gerard4BELPCCSuperSenior
6green Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall6green Thierry LOPPE2BELPCCOverall
7green Clement VilaysingFRAProductionSenior7green Olivier BodartBELPCCOverall
8green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall8green Younes2 BassimFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 23Sunday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 24Sunday 13H30Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall1green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall2green Herve DhelinFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green Mario Jorge Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior3green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
4green Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall4green Jessica MagnavalFRAProductionLady
5green Karsten LohensteinGERProductionOverall5green Thomas HENRY 2FRAClassicOverall
6green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior6green Guillaume LEGRAND 2FRAProductionOverall
7green Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior7green Bertrand Guillaume 2FRAPCCOverall
8green Michel HUET 2FRAProduction OpticsSenior8green Jérémy SakhounFRAStandardOverall
      

Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
2red Aurélien BrasFRAProductionOverall
3red Benjamin ArendtGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red David j AshcroftGBRProduction OpticsOverall
5red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
6red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
7red Jean-Paul CassignacFRAPCCSenior
8red Marc DruetFRAStandardOverall
9red Christophe EapFRAPCCOverall
10red Christophe Eap2FRAClassicOverall
11red Christophe HernandezFRAPCCOverall
12red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionOverall
13red Julien JuhelFRAProduction OpticsOverall
14red Julien Juhel3FRAProduction OpticsOverall
15red Bedrosian MarcoFRAPCCOverall
16red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall
17red Nico PicardFRAPCCOverall
18red Sébastien RuscheFRAPCCOverall
19red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
20red Gaëtan Seguin2FRAPCCOverall
21red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
22red Jean-François Auburtin2FRAProduction OpticsOverall
23red Jérémie DuroBELProductionOverall
24red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
25red José-Manuel VergaraFRAProductionSenior
26red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
27red José-Manuel VERGARA 2FRAProductionSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (27)
green: confirmed / paid (218)