Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Challenge STE 2021

RegionFRA
ClubATLAS
LocationRoute des courses 600, 84800 L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue, France
GPS: N 43° 53' 54.312'' E 5° 3' 45.493'' ou 43.86688, 5.10659
Date10-11.04.2021
Deadline15.03.2021 22:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC, Minirifle
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 220
Shot in1 day
Entry fee70€
PaymentIBAN FR76 3007 7048 5917 3420 0020 052
SWIFT: SMCTFR2A
Veuillez identifier vos transferts, qui paye pour qui!
ainsi que le nom de votre club TSV et le Nom,Prénom,télèphone,mail du responsable TSV
Vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente, dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads
Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorBaculard Patrick baculardpatrick@orange.fr
RangemasterWEBER Didier
StatsdirectorLOPEZ Cyrille
Announcementhtml (Thu 21 Jan 2021 02:12:57 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open10 15622
Standard21 514545
Production302216454
Revolver1    1
Classic1  1 2
Mini Rifle4 11 6
PCC17 37633
Production Optique3  3 6
Sum872124721169
FRA167
MON1
GER1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals8

Squad 0Friday, Prematch 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   

Squad 1Saturday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michel GardacciFRAStandardOverall1green Pascal AgnelFRAProductionSenior
2green Laurent GandolfoFRAProductionOverall2green Nicolas BriandFRAProductionSenior
3green Joel GouhierFRAStandardSuperSenior3green FRÉDÉRIC RichieroFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSenior4green Rodolphe CovelliFRAProductionOverall
5green Ludovic BlancFRAStandardOverall5green Luc SantoniFRAStandardSenior
6green Gilles GuintoliFRAOpenOverall6green Mathieu FioreFRAStandardOverall
7green Gilles WeberFRAProductionSenior7green Fabrice SablonFRAProductionSenior
8green Xavier WavrantFRAClassicSenior8green Julie BezotFRAMini RifleLady
9green Baptiste FeltFRAProductionJunior9green Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady
10green Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior10green Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior
11green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall11green Chris JoaquinGERStandardSenior
12green Chi-viet Ho VietFRAProduction OptiqueOverall   
      
Squad 3Saturday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Saturday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior1green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardOverall
2green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Pierre Louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
3green Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior3green Sebastien TerkiFRAPCCOverall
4green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall4green Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall
5green René JouannéFRAProductionSuperSenior5green Tom AdesFRAPCCOverall
6green Olivier EvangelistiFRAProductionOverall6green Olivier MourierFRAPCCOverall
7green Alexis DescampsFRAOpenOverall7green Philippe GibertFRAPCCSuperSenior
8green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall8green Sebastien LouvierFRAStandardSenior
9green Lorenzo MatheronFRAProductionJunior9green Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall
10green Pascal DagornoFRAProduction OptiqueSenior10green Herve SerraFRAPCCOverall
11green Herve ClouetFRAPCCSuperSenior11green Christophe Pitot-AimarettiFRAOpenOverall
   12green Denny TakacsFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Saturday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 6Sunday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stanislas PotockiFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Hervé SanchezFRAProductionSenior
2green Laurent De chesséFRAMini RifleOverall2green Eric PaulinFRAStandardSenior
3green Guillaume MasFRAPCCOverall3green Frederic SendouFRAStandardSenior
4green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady4green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior
5green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall5green Francis VeneziaFRAProductionOverall
6green Jeremy GrotinoFRAMini RifleOverall6green Stefan BarrillonFRAProductionOverall
7green Anne FournierFRAPCCLady7green Ismael Chinchilla MorenoFRAProductionSenior
8green Stephane EscalierFRAOpenOverall8green Jean ArakelianFRAProductionOverall
9green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall9green Gilles SanchezFRAProductionSenior
10green Cedric RaynaudFRAStandardOverall10green Stephane VetteseFRAProductionOverall
11green Edouard NiuboFRAProduction OptiqueSenior11green Pierre.emmanuel PerronFRAProductionOverall
12green Christophe AlazardFRAProductionOverall12green Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
   13green Jo BarbierFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 7Sunday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 8Sunday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Pierre BadesaFRAOpenSenior1green Arnaud BellatFRAProductionOverall
2green Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior2green Olivier OutekinFRAStandardOverall
3green Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady3green Pierre JulliardFRAProduction OptiqueOverall
4green Anne-Laure DupuisFRAStandardLady4green Remy GassierFRAProductionOverall
5green Fabien BernardFRAClassicOverall5green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
6green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall6green Mathieu DumainFRAPCCOverall
7green Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall7green Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall
8green Frédéric ValesmesFRAProductionOverall8green Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
9green Jean Francois PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior9green Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall
10green Thierry VincentFRAStandardSenior10green Gilles RenouxFRAOpenOverall
11green Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall11green Muriel Renoux MartyFRAPCCLady
12green Phillpe MorenaFRAStandardSenior12green Isabelle NabucetFRAStandardLady
13green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall13green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
      
Squad 9Sunday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Sunday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior1green Luc LanetFRAPCCSenior
2green Philippe ReyFRAMini RifleSenior2green Guilhem GascFRAPCCOverall
3green Patrick MaciociFRAPCCSuperSenior3green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior
4green Anthony BarachetFRAProductionOverall4green Gael RaynaudFRAProductionSenior
5green Benjamin NoudelFRAMini RifleOverall5green Laurent RougierFRAStandardSenior
6green Julien GenoveseFRAProductionOverall6green Francois BuffardFRAOpenSenior
7green Rémi GROS-JEANFRAPCCOverall7green Rodolphe KocherFRAProductionOverall
8green Sophie BeldowskiFRAProductionLady8green Jean Marc ClotFRAPCCSenior
9green Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall9green Nicolas SeguinFRAProductionOverall
10green Patrice GuigouFRAPCCOverall10green Christian LeleuFRAPCCSenior
11green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior11green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall
12green Jerome RoussilhesFRAMini RifleOverall12green Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
13green Yann CuriFRAPCCOverall13green Dominic RaphozFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 11Friday PM 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 12Friday PM 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christophe NieferFRAProductionOverall1green Adrian IovanFRAStandardOverall
2green Didier AgrinierFRAOpenSuperSenior2green Antony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall
3green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady
4green Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Sebastien SanterreFRAProductionSenior
5green Christophe GilantFRAPCCSenior5green Matthias WeberFRAStandardOverall
6green Nicolas HérinFRAProductionOverall6green Cyrille LopezFRAStandardOverall
7green Carine BlanquetFRAStandardLady7green Jean-Pierre Quoilin GinolinFRAProductionSuperSenior
8green Alain MeunierFRAPCCSenior8green Cyril AmblardFRAStandardSuperSenior
9green Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall9green Lowry SimoneauFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 13Friday PM 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 14Friday PM 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian VandenabeelleFRAStandardSenior1green Georges DazziFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Gerard AstorgFRAOpenSuperSenior2green Aurelien BouéFRAOpenOverall
3green Laurent BaudonFRAProductionSenior3green Jean jacques LozanoFRAOpenSenior
4green Tom CavasinoFRAProductionOverall4green Robert Pitot-aimarettiFRAPCCSuperSenior
5green Pierre Martin-privatFRAStandardSuperSenior5green Frédéric LooreFRAOpenOverall
6green Cyril SmithFRAPCCOverall6green Michel BoffredoFRAOpenSuperSenior
7green Laurent SamaniegoFRAStandardSenior7green Olivier MilhaudFRAStandardOverall
8green Bernard GuisianoFRAProductionSenior8green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior
9green Fabrice AllemandFRAPCCOverall9green Guillaume ChalenconFRAPCCOverall
10green Olivier PlanoFRAProductionSenior   
      
Squad 15Friday PM 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 16Saturday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Didier WeberFRAProduction OptiqueSenior   
2green Ludovic MarabeufFRAProductionOverall   
3green Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction OptiqueOverall   
4green Luc AubespinFRAOpenOverall   
5green Naomi KernMONStandardLady   
6green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall   
7green Franck Cos-lagnerotFRAProductionOverall   
8green Bogdan TyminskiFRAProductionSenior   
9green Julien BoitFRAStandardOverall   
      
Squad 17Sunday 9h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Raymond PhilippeFRAProductionSenior
2red David PhotionFRAClassicOverall
3red Julien BerryFRAStandardOverall
4red Cirgues JuillardFRAProductionOverall
5red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
6red Julien NeumannFRAOpenOverall
7red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
8red Anthony AgrinierFRAStandardOverall
9red Benjamin FavreFRAMini RifleOverall
10red Pascal BoeriFRAProductionSenior
11red Marian DestrebecqFRAPCCOverall
12red Maxime RouxFRAProductionOverall
13red Matthieu ServantFRAProductionOverall
14red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
15red Mathys BarbierFRAProductionJunior
16red Olivier van De casteeleFRAProduction OptiqueSenior
17red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall
18red Emmanuel SimiakosFRAProductionSenior
19red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
20red Sebastien MatterFRAProduction OptiqueOverall
21red Jean-Christophe FoucritFRAStandardSenior
22red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OptiqueOverall
23red Edouard DarribaFRAProductionOverall
24red Francois FigaFRAOpenOverall
25red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
26red Jean pierre GillesFRAStandardSenior
27red M DutriauxFRAStandardSenior
28red Joël GérardFRAStandardOverall
29red BEBER (bertrand) HorlavilleFRAStandardOverall
30red Lontin OlivierFRAStandardOverall
31red Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (31)
green: confirmed / paid (169)