Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Handgun Part I

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date16.-18.07.2021
Deadline13.07.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 220
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 105,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.


Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

PaymentBund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Handgun Part I" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 28.04.2021
Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorFriedrich Gepperth
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Treasurerinfo@bdsnet.de
Comments
We shot on Part 1

Standard, Revolver, Production Optics,
Production Optics Light

Schedule:
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Friday 07:30h Registration
07:45h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Match day 1
Saturday 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:00h Match day 2
Sunday 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 15:30h Match day 3

On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start.

RO-Meldungen bitte per Email an Jürgen Öfner

Announcementpdf (Fri 19 Mar 2021 09:37:19 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Team listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Team
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Standard711163019137
Revolver8  5215
Production Optics Light16 19531
Production Optics24 5262176
Sum1191227047259
DivisionTeam
Standard_Overallgreen Schwaben Bullheads [4]
GER256
NED2
SUI1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Hans-Jörg KäsbergerGERRevolverOverall
2red Friedrich GepperthGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Gisbert WörnerGERStandardSenior
4green Richard KellerGERStandardSuperSenior
5green Marika PalauGERStandardLady
6green Lutz HolzGERStandardSenior
7red Gerhard PlutoGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior
  
Squad 1Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0Squad 2Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Andreas DellGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1red Andreas FösserGERProduction OpticsSenior
2green Markus DellGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Michael LohmannGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Julian MeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Klaus MöllerGERStandardSenior
4red Göksel BöttcherGERRevolverOverall4green Reiner SchindlerGERStandardSuperSenior
5green Daniel BuleandraGERStandardOverall5green Rüdiger SchindlerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6green Andreas SirtlGERStandardOverall6green Ilja StandkeGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Herbert SchlattGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7red Felix BakowitzGERStandardSuperSenior
    
Squad 3FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 4FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Heinz SchürmannGERStandardSenior1red Michael HoißGERStandardOverall
2red Thomas SchillingGERProduction OpticsSenior2green Heinz GallenbachGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3red Oliver DammGERStandardSenior3green Volker KasperGERStandardOverall
4red Reinhard KelterbaumGERStandardSuperSenior4red Rainer RuppGERStandardSenior
5red Max WiegandGERStandardSuperSenior5red Frank CiupkaGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior
6red Raphael WittmersGERStandardOverall6red Fritz SchmicklerGERStandardSuperSenior
7red Michael MetznerGERStandardSenior7red Rainer StettnischGERStandardSenior
    
Squad 5FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 6FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Klaus HerzerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady
2red Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior2green Helmut BurkhartGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior3green Dietmar RauerGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Peter BitzGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior4red Ralf LippertGERProduction OpticsSenior
5green Franz LutzGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Jörg MartinGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green Karsten BeckerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7red Hanno SchäferGERStandardOverall7green Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
    
Squad 7FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 8FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior1green Viola MoserGERStandardLady
2red Lukas RollmannGERStandardOverall2green Jürgen BraunGERProduction Optics LightSenior
3red Andreas HaneGERStandardOverall3green Florian SchwarzGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady4green Irina OttoGERProduction Optics LightLady
5red Nicolas WolfGERStandardOverall5red Christian ScholzGERProduction Optics LightSenior
6red Thomas GeislerGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Emilia KabatekGERStandardLady
7green Michael OttoGERProduction Optics LightSenior7red Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
    
Squad 9FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 10FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Wolfgang KühnGERProduction OpticsSenior1green Tobias KlotzGERStandardOverall
2green Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall2red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
3red Matthias KleinGERProduction Optics LightOverall3green Franz BoschertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Patrick SommerGERStandardOverall4red Beate SchwarzGERStandardLady
5red Karl HörerGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior5red Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall
6green Heiko FreyGERStandardOverall6red Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
7red Gunnar FesslerGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Hubert ScheperGERProduction OpticsSenior
    
Squad 11FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 12FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Svenja LehmannGERStandardLady1green Heinz DehnGERStandardSuperSenior
2red Markus SeydametGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Alexander GutierrezGERStandardOverall
3red Bodo WanjuraGERStandardSenior3red Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior
4red Tobias WagnerGERStandardOverall4red Georg ThomasGERStandardOverall
5red Thomas BücheleGERStandardSuperSenior5red Daniel BeyerGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Ulf StiegenGERStandardOverall6green Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior
7red Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Armin HerrenschneiderGERStandardOverall
    


Squad 13SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 14SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Andreas PfeifferGERStandardOverall1red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
2red Günter EbenhohGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Fred BroddaGERStandardSenior
3green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior3green Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
4green Benjamin BrändleGERProduction Optics LightOverall4red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
5red Ylber HasiGERProduction Optics LightOverall5red Olaf van EßenGERProduction OpticsSenior
6green Bernd HirschfelderGERProduction Optics LightSenior6green Ingo TrautvetterGERStandardOverall
7green Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall7red Lisa Mariack-KraftGERStandardLady
    
Squad 15SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 16SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Annchen NettelstrothGERStandardLady
2green Frank WeusterGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall
3green Norbert KuhlmannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady
4green Andreas SchuldeGERProduction OpticsSenior4red Steven KummerGERStandardOverall
5green Thorsten SchützGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
6red Michael AltmaierGERStandardOverall6green Jörg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Wolfgang GoetzGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Ralf EckardtGERStandardOverall
    
Squad 17SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 18SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Frauke MansionGERStandardLady1green Andreas RahtGERStandardSenior
2red Michael CyranGERProduction OpticsSenior2green Axel ZarmstorfGERStandardOverall
3green Michael KaltGERStandardSenior3green Christian PetersGERProduction Optics LightOverall
4red Axel SeckGERStandardOverall4green Michael KnörzerGERProduction OpticsSenior
5green Boris MansionGERStandardOverall5green Michael SalzerGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior
6red Sven BiermannGERProduction OpticsOverall6green Roland BourgesGERProduction Optics LightOverall
7red Volker LöfflerGERProduction Optics LightSenior7red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
    
Squad 19SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 20SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Jürgen RanczkaGERProduction OpticsSenior1green Norbert ScheifeleGERRevolverSenior
2green Jan SchulzeGERProduction Optics LightOverall2green Wolfgang ZieffleGERRevolverSuperSenior
3red Nico EdelhäuserGERStandardOverall3green Christian FÜGERGERRevolverOverall
4green Dominick EhrenbrinkGERProduction Optics LightOverall4green Finn MeyerGERStandardJunior
5red Herbert SuttonGERProduction OpticsSenior5green Oliver LindenmayerGERStandardOverall
6green Michael GehrsitzGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall
7red Alexander LayerGERStandardOverall7green Roland von BorriesGERProduction OpticsOverall
    
Squad 21SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 22SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Manuel AtanassovGERStandardOverall1green Niklas ReimannGERStandardOverall
2red Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall2green Michael HoerGERStandardOverall
3red Florian LakasGERProduction Optics LightOverall3green Ulrike EndertGERProduction OpticsLady
4green Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady4red Marcel PrümGERStandardOverall
5green Jens HeinischGERProduction Optics LightOverall5red Axel BeckerGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Jochen AdamGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Sebastian HofGERStandardOverall
7red Michael MünzbergGERProduction OpticsSenior7red Ralf SchmidtGERProduction Optics LightSenior
    
Squad 23SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 24Saturday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Marco SchröderGERStandardOverall1green Markus HeineGERStandardOverall
2red Jürgen SuermannGERStandardSuperSenior2green Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
3green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior3red Michael KahlGERStandardOverall
4green Melanie ZwillingGERProduction OpticsLady4green Matthias BrechtGERStandardSenior
5green Rolf HuberGERStandardOverall5red Simon TendickGERStandardOverall
6red Benjamin ArendtGERProduction OpticsOverall6red Sebastian CzichyGERProduction OpticsOverall
7green Rene ZwillingGERStandardOverall7red Hakan CümbüsGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
    


Squad 25SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 26SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Rolf Dieter ReichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1red Marijan LochGERProduction Optics LightOverall
2green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2green Sascha BackGERRevolverOverall
3red Florian BreitenbachGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Heribert BettermannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
4green Bernd HumbergGERStandardSuperSenior4red Philipp WesselsGERProduction OpticsOverall
5green Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Timm EggertGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady7red Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior
    
Squad 27SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 28Sunday RevolverSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Vitalij MelehovGERStandardOverallSchwaben Bullheads1green Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
2green Dr. Peter SiegleGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Christian van der KruijfNEDRevolverOverall
3red Christian LeischnerGERStandardOverall3green Jürgen KühnGERRevolverSuperSenior
4green Norbert GickelGERProduction Optics LightSenior4green Christian DongesGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Patrick KummerGERStandardOverall5red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
6green Georgios MarkopoulosGERStandardSenior6green Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall
7green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior7red Martin WittGERRevolverSenior
    
Squad 29SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 30SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall1red Michael SchützGERProduction Optics LightSenior
2green Michaela PrehnGERStandardLady2red Markus StobbeGERProduction Optics LightSenior
3green Benjamin RohdeGERProduction OpticsOverall3green Christian DeuberGERProduction Optics LightOverall
4green Sebastian AxGERProduction OpticsOverall4green Thorsten PelzGERStandardOverall
5green Erik SchmidtGERStandardOverall5green Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Tom MallebréGERStandardOverall6green Andreas HeimGERStandardOverall
7red Thomas StruckGERStandardSenior7red Maximilian WiegandGERStandardOverall
    
Squad 31SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 32SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall1red Chris JoaquinGERProduction OpticsSenior
2green Fabian KrettGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
3green Michael TustGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Ludwig BowakowGERStandardSenior4red Michael FuchsGERStandardSenior
5red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall5red Martin SchellGERStandardOverall
6red Esther VerjansGERStandardLady6red Mark ManjuraGERStandardOverall
7green Viktor RufGERRevolverOverall7red Jörg KählerGERStandardSenior
    
Squad 33SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 34SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Michael SchreinerGERStandardSuperSenior1green Jürgen RölleGERStandardOverall
2red Stefan MoebsGERProduction OpticsSenior2green Stefan PrestelGERStandardOverallSchwaben Bullheads
3red Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady3red Marcus GrundGERStandardOverall
4red Gregor ReineckGERStandardOverall4red Jens KönigsdorfGERStandardSenior
5green Thorsten SchmittGERProduction OpticsOverall5red Ingo RauthmannGERStandardOverall
6green Uwe PankallaGERStandardSenior6red Thomas BullingGERStandardSenior
7green Sergej MuellerGERStandardOverallSchwaben Bullheads7green Theo TervingGERStandardSenior
    
Squad 35SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 36Sunday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Bernd ThommesGERStandardOverall1red Markus SchusterGERStandardSenior
2red Alexander MetzlerGERStandardOverall2red Ines WeissGERStandardLady
3red Gunther RepperGERProduction Optics LightOverall3green Jürgen RogmannGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Frank AlbrechtGERProduction Optics LightOverall4red Jürgen LoerkeGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5red Denis SupicaGERStandardOverall5green Alexander MüllerGERStandardOverallSchwaben Bullheads
6red Robi DillaGERStandardOverall6green Mark WieserGERStandardOverall
7green Armin TervingGERStandardSenior7red Ralph KöhlerGERStandardSenior
    


Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall
2red Markus von HauffGERStandardOverall
3red Remo SchranerSUIProduction OpticsSenior
4red Simon MoritzGERStandardOverall
5red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
6red Nina LehmannGERStandardLady
7red Tobias WiednerGERProduction OpticsSenior
8red Annamaria ZanardiSUIProduction OpticsLady
9red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
10red Andre HagemeisterGERStandardOverall
11red Tomi VuceticGERProduction Optics LightOverall
12red Alexander KlingenbergGERProduction OpticsOverall
13red Richard SköldGERStandardOverall
14red Oliver BeckerGERProduction Optics LightOverall
15red Jürgen WissmannGERStandardSenior
16red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
17red Lars HoffmannGERStandardOverall
18red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior
19red Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior
20red Maik AschemannGERStandardOverall
21red Sebastian SeitzGERStandardOverall
22red Patrick ThielGERProduction Optics LightOverall
23red Andreas LukoschekGERStandardSenior
24red Olav SchanzenbächerGERStandardSuperSenior
25red Jörg ReinholdGERProduction Optics LightOverall
26red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
27red David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior
28red Manfred DraxlerGERStandardOverall
29red Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior
30red Mikhail RadzivilGERStandardOverall
31red Andreas LischerGERRevolverSenior
32red Albert RieberGERStandardSuperSenior
33red Petra TutschkeGERStandardLady
34red Thomas KaiserGERStandardOverall
35red Ralf OppermannGERStandardSenior
36red Niklas SchwandtGERProduction OpticsOverall
37red Dirk BarteltGERStandardSuperSenior
38red Thomas GlasGERProduction Optics LightSenior
39red Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
40red Sven LangenhanGERStandardSenior
41red Peter SteinlehnerGERStandardOverall
42red Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior
43red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall
44red Harry GrafGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
45red Manfred HeilGERStandardOverall
46red Stefan PetersGERStandardSuperSenior
47red Alexander MeierGERStandardSenior
48red Harald LätschGERStandardSuperSenior
49red Lutz HinneGERProduction Optics LightSenior
50red Claus RothweilerGERProduction Optics LightSuperSenior
51red Marco WeigeleGERStandardOverall
52green Robert KochGERStandardOverall
53red Hagen KlippelGERStandardSenior
54red Joël GerardFRAStandardSuperSenior
55red Ives GarreGERStandardSenior
56red Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall
57red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
58red Feti ToskuSUIStandardSenior
59red Jan WühleGERStandardOverall
60red Christian HutherGERProduction OpticsOverall
61red Marcel SlimNEDRevolverSenior
62red Thomas KämpfSUIProduction OpticsOverall
63red Mark GerlingGERProduction OpticsOverall
64red Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior
65red Gerd SwarofskyGERProduction OpticsOverall
66red Rolf SpraulGERStandardOverall
67red Sabine WeissGERStandardLady
68red Matthias MuellerGERProduction OpticsSenior
69red Christian PackiGERProduction OpticsOverall
70red Mathias HenkingGERProduction OpticsOverall
71red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior
72red Ronnie SchroerGERProduction OpticsOverall
73red Hendrik HansenGERStandardOverall
74red Sebastian HeckerGERStandardOverall
75red Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior
76red Nils KnausGERStandardSenior
77red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
78red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProduction Optics LightOverall
79red Martin SchmelzerGERProduction Optics LightOverall
80red Christian MechlerGERStandardOverall
81red Norman FuchsGERStandardOverall
82red Matthias MüllerGERProduction OpticsSenior
  
red: new or unclear or not paid (218)
green: confirmed / paid (123)