Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Handgun Part II

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date20.-22.08.2021
Deadline18.08.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 220
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 106,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.


Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

PaymentBund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Handgun Part II" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 28.04.2021
Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorFriedrich Gepperth
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Treasurerinfo@bdsnet.de
Comments
We shot on Part II

Open, Classic, Production

Schedule:
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Friday 07:30h Registration
07:45h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Match day 1
Saturday 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:00h Match day 2
Sunday 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:30h Match day 3

On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start.

RO-Meldungen bitte per Email an Jürgen Öfner

Announcementpdf (Fri 19 Mar 2021 09:37:56 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open197251465
Production74114723155
Classic15114333
Sum108198640253
GER250
AUT2
SUI1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals7

Squad 0Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Friedrich GepperthGERClassicSuperSenior
3red Michael LohmannGERClassicOverall
   

Squad 1Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 1Squad 2Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas LohGERProductionOverall1red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
2red Gerd WedemeierGERProductionSuperSenior2red Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior
3green Andreas DellGERProductionSuperSenior3red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
4red Markus DellGEROpenOverall4red Manfred SchmeesGERProductionOverall
5red Oliver LauGERProductionSenior5red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior
6green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior6red Klaus MöllerGERProductionSenior
7   7red Jörg MartinGERClassicSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 1Squad 4FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas FösserGERClassicSenior1red Michael HoißGERClassicOverall
2red Christian JurczykGERProductionOverall2green Harald LeidereiterGERProductionSenior
3red Alexander VathGERProductionOverall3red Armin DietrichGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Thomas EulenkampGERProductionOverall4green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior
5red Helmut WanningerGERProductionSenior5red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
6red Sebastian SeitzGERClassicOverall6red Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior
7   7green Sarah KoppGERProductionLady
      
Squad 5FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 6FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1red Rainer RuppGERClassicSenior
2green Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior2red Martin RuppGERProductionOverall
3red Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior3red Thomas SchillingGERClassicSenior
4red Richard SköldGERProductionOverall4red Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
5green Franz LutzGERProductionSuperSenior5red Kai AlbersGERClassicOverall
6red Peter BitzGERClassicSuperSenior6red Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverall
7green Viktor RufGERProductionOverall7red Thomas BullingGERClassicSenior
      
Squad 7FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 8FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rita BurkhartGERProductionLady1green Viola MoserGERProductionLady
2green Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior2green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior
3red Thomas BücheleGEROpenSuperSenior3green Florian SchwarzGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Olaf SchulzGERClassicSenior4red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady
5green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior5green Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall
6red Frank FrerichsGERProductionOverall6green Andreas Fay-RoßbachGERProductionOverall
7red Karsten BeckerGERProductionSuperSenior7green Wolfgang ZieffleGERProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 9FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 10FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Stefan VogelGERProductionSenior1red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
2green Heiko FreyGERClassicOverall2red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
3red Christian UmgarthGERProductionOverall3red Volker KasperGERProductionOverall
4red Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior4green Maximilian WiegandGERProductionOverall
5green Klaus HofrichterGERClassicSenior5green Mike WidigerGERProductionSenior
6green Jürgen ReusswigGERProductionSenior6red Markus DrottGERProductionSenior
7green Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior7red Michael MetznerGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 11FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 12FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas SchlemmerGERProductionOverall1red Karsten KellerGERProductionOverall
2red Oliver TrautmannGERProductionOverall2green Semi BayoudhGERProductionSenior
3green Irina OttoGEROpenLady3green Olav SchanzenbächerGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Peter SchönerGERProductionSuperSenior4green Andreas PoggelGERClassicSenior
5red Beate SchwarzGERProductionLady5red Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall
6green Michael OttoGERProductionSenior6red Petra TutschkeGERProductionLady
7green Michael GehrsitzGERProductionSenior7green Sven RothGERProductionOverall
      


Squad 13SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 14SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ingo TrautvetterGERClassicOverall1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
2red Katharina GebelGERProductionLady2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Fred BroddaGERClassicSenior3green Kurt EggertGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Andre WehrmeisterGERClassicOverall4red Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
5green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior5green Frank WeusterGERProductionSuperSenior
6red Oliver SpoernerGERProductionSenior6green Thorsten SchützGEROpenSenior
7green Sebastian AxGERProductionOverall7green Norbert KuhlmannGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 15SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 16SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall1red Hakan CümbüsGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady2green Michael HörGERProductionOverall
3green Ralf MayerGERProductionSenior3green Mikhail RadzivilGERProductionOverall
4green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall4red Martin HögerGERProductionSenior
5green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior5red Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Frank HusemannGERProductionSenior6green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
7red Matthias SchriewerGERProductionOverall7red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 17SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 18SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Hubert WolfGERProductionSuperSenior1green Jürgen RanczkaGEROpenSenior
2red Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior2red Patrick DuryGERProductionOverall
3red Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady3green Max AlbrechtGERProductionSenior
4red Thomas MöllerGERProductionOverall4red Manuel WagnerGERProductionOverall
5red Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady5red Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
6red Andreas HaneGEROpenOverall6red Christian ScholzGEROpenSenior
7red Robert WeissGERProductionSenior7red Michael GeigerGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 19SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 20SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior1red Hubert MichelsGERProductionSenior
2green Manfred HeilGERProductionOverall2red Marius RothGERProductionOverall
3green Robert KochGERProductionOverall3red Svenja LehmannGEROpenOverall
4red Sebastian HofGERProductionOverall4green Tobias KlotzGERProductionOverall
5green Klaus Peter ThomasGERProductionSenior5green Andreas DauphinGEROpenOverall
6green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior6green Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior
7red Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall7green Annchen NettelstrothGERProductionLady
      
Squad 21SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 22SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Stefan RumplerGERProductionOverall1green Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall
2red Jochen AdamGERProductionOverall2red Manuel KremmerGERProductionOverall
3green Sascha KrämerGERProductionOverall3green Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall
4green Gerd SwarofskyGEROpenOverall4red Markus SeydametGERProductionOverall
5green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall5red Ralf OppermannGERProductionSenior
6red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall6red Benjamin ArendtGERProductionOverall
7red Herbert SuttonGERProductionSenior7green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 23SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 24Saturday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas BremmerGEROpenOverall1red Ralf SchmidtGERClassicSenior
2green Salvo SchillaciGEROpenOverall2red Willi KirschGEROpenSenior
3green Roland von BorriesGEROpenOverall3green Ilja StandkeGEROpenSenior
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4red Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior
5red Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior5red Michael KahlGERProductionOverall
6green Reiner SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior6green Andreas RahtGERProductionSenior
7green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior7   
      


Squad 25SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 26SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall1green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
2green Timm EggertGERProductionOverall2red Volker LöfflerGERProductionSenior
3red Marijan LochGERProductionOverall3red Michael SchützGEROpenSenior
4red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall4green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
5red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall5red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
6green Frank ArnoldGEROpenSenior6green Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
7green Jörg HabenGERProductionSuperSenior7red Oliver DammGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 27SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 28SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior1red Patrick KummerGERProductionOverall
2red Arne LentzGERProductionSenior2green Arno GranerGERClassicSenior
3red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady3red Steven KummerGERClassicOverall
4red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior4red Christian LeischnerGERProductionOverall
5red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady5red Martin SchellGERProductionOverall
6red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior6green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior
7green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior7red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 29SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 30SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Tom KronawitterGERClassicOverall1green Robert BraunGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady2green Michael BatenGERProductionSenior
3red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall3red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
4green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall4red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
5green Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior5red Jorn HoleschovskyGERProductionOverall
6green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall6green Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
7green Christian FÜGERGERClassicOverall7green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
      
Squad 31SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 32SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Harald SchmitzGERProductionSuperSenior1red Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGEROpenLady
2red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall2red Stefan MoebsGERProductionSenior
3green Tristan NürnbergerGERProductionOverall3red Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
4red Christian JungkindGERClassicOverall4red Markus ZeilbeckGERProductionOverall
5red Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior5red Maximilian NoweckiGERProductionOverall
6green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior6green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall
7red Christian WildaGEROpenSenior7red Raphael EidGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 33SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 34SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall1green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
2red Chris JoaquinGERProductionSenior2red Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
3red Matthias ObländerGERProductionSenior3green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Michael LehrGERProductionSenior4red Manfred DraxlerGERClassicOverall
5red Rainer GötzGERProductionOverall5red Rolf ReichGERProductionSuperSenior
6red Kerstin PeitzGERProductionLady6green Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall
7green Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior7red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
      
Squad 35SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 36Sunday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bernd ThommesGERProductionOverall1red Markus SchusterGERProductionSenior
2red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall2red Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
3red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall3red Günter NürnbergerGERClassicSenior
4green Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior4red Jens LuehrsenGERProductionOverall
5green Martin MajhenicGERProductionOverall5red Ralph KöhlerGERProductionSenior
6green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior6red Jürgen RogmannGERProductionSuperSenior
7green Alexander KlingenbergGERProductionOverall7red Andreas FreitagGERProductionSenior
   8red Thomas BochinskiGERProductionSenior
      


Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Harald LätschGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Dirk BarteltGERProductionSuperSenior
3red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall
4red Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Theo TervingGEROpenSenior
6red Raphael WittmersGERProductionOverall
7red Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
8red Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
9red Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior
10red Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
11red Salvatore DilemaGERProductionOverall
12red Wolfgang BraunGEROpenOverall
13red Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior
14red Thomas HebererGEROpenSenior
15red Alwin BensbergGERProductionOverall
16red Michael FuchsGERProductionOverall
17red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
18red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior
19red Jan Dirk GrafGERClassicOverall
20red Stefan PetersGERProductionSuperSenior
21red Wolfgang tu Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall
22red Michael EidGERProductionSuperSenior
23red Ewgeni KailGEROpenOverall
24red Florian BeckersGERProductionOverall
25red André KsyckiGERProductionOverall
26red Donald KruegerGERProductionSenior
27red Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior
28red Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
29red Roland HalmGERProductionOverall
30red Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
31red Andreas EdererGERClassicOverall
32red Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
33red Thomas PoppelGERProductionSenior
34red Frank CiupkaGERClassicSuperSenior
35red Thomas KaiserGERProductionOverall
36red Marcus LipphardtGERProductionSenior
37red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
38red Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall
39red Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior
40red Sergej MuellerGERClassicOverall
41red Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
42red Norbert ScheifeleGEROpenSuperSenior
43red Hendrik HansenGERProductionOverall
44red Stephan RollmannGERClassicSenior
45red Claudia RollmannGERProductionLady
46red Andreas LischerGERClassicSenior
47red Martin SängerGERProductionOverall
48red Secahattin EkinciGERProductionOverall
49red Joël GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
50red Dimitri JakobiGERClassicOverall
51red Andrey MashkinGERProductionOverall
52red Christian HutherGERProductionOverall
53red Claus RothweilerGERProductionSuperSenior
54red Sebastian HeckerGERProductionOverall
55red Marco KeimpGERProductionSenior
56red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
57red Oliver LieseckeGERProductionOverall
58red Ralf GötzingerGEROpenSenior
59red Thomas StraussGERProductionOverall
60red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
61red Martin SchmelzerGERProductionOverall
62red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
63red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
64red Tanja MönkhoffGERProductionLady
65red Nathalie BeimlerGERProductionLady
66red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall
67red Florian LakasGERProductionOverall
68red Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
69red Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
70red Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (222)
green: confirmed / paid (101)