Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.61a 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Handgun Part II

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date20.-22.08.2021
Deadline18.08.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 220
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 106,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.


Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

PaymentBund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Handgun Part II" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 26.07.2021
Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorFriedrich Gepperth
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Treasurerinfo@bdsnet.de
Comments
We shot on Part II

Open, Classic, Production

Schedule:
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Friday 07:30h Registration
07:45h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Match day 1
Saturday 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:00h Match day 2
Sunday 07:15h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:30h Match day 3

On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start.

RO-Meldungen bitte per Email an Jürgen Öfner

Announcementpdf (Fri 19 Mar 2021 09:37:56 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Team listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Association / LV
Team
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open267332288
Production113165529213
Classic20117543
Sum1592410556344
DivisionTeam
Production_Ladyred Gun Club Hamburg Ladies [3]
 red VDS Ladies [3]
Production_Overallred 5.11 Germany [4]
 red VDS [4]
 red Gun Club Hamburg [3]
 red Walther [3]
 red Walther 2 [2]
GER338
SUI4
ESP1
FRA1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals8

Squad 0Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Friedrich GepperthGERClassicSuperSenior
  

Squad 1FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 2FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Andreas LohGERProductionOverallWalther1green Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall
2red Gerd WedemeierGERProductionSuperSenior2red Manfred SchmeesGERProductionOverall
3green Andreas DellGERProductionSuperSenior3green Klaus MöllerGERProductionSenior5.11 Germany
4green Oliver LauGERProductionSenior4red Jörg MartinGERClassicSuperSenior
5green Jens ReppeGERProductionSuperSenior5green Ulrich WoellerGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Ives GarreGERProductionSenior6green Vera KönigGERProductionLady
7red Daniel KraftGERProductionOverall7green Tim WendtorffGERProductionOverallGun Club Hamburg
    
Squad 3FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 4FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Andreas FösserGERClassicSenior1green Michael HoißGERClassicOverall
2green Christian JurczykGERProductionOverall2green Harald LeidereiterGERProductionSenior
3green Alexander VathGERProductionOverall3green Armin DietrichGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Thomas EulenkampGERProductionOverall4green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior
5green Helmut WanningerGERProductionSenior5red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
6green Sebastian SeitzGERClassicOverall6green Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior
7green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior7green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall
8green Harald ScherbachGERProductionSuperSenior    
    
Squad 5FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 6FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1green Thomas SchillingGERClassicSenior
2green Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior2red Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
3red Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior3green Kai AlbersGERClassicOverall
4red Richard SköldGERProductionOverall4green Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverall
5green Franz LutzGERProductionSuperSenior5green Dirk BarteltGERClassicSuperSenior
6green Viktor RufGERProductionOverall6green Frank CiupkaGERClassicSuperSenior
7green Bruno BaureisGEROpenSuperSenior7red Bodo WanjuraGEROpenSenior
8red André KsyckiGERProductionOverall    
    
Squad 7FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 8FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Rita BurkhartGERProductionLady1green Viola MoserGERProductionLadyGun Club Hamburg Ladies
2green Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior2green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSeniorWalther
3green Thomas BücheleGEROpenSuperSenior3green Florian SchwarzGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Olaf SchulzGERClassicSenior4green Emilia KabatekGERProductionLadyGun Club Hamburg Ladies
5green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior5green Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall
6green Andreas SirtlGERProductionOverall6green Andreas Fay-RoßbachGERProductionOverall
7green Peter UberigGERProductionSuperSenior7green Wolfgang ZieffleGERProductionSuperSenior
    
Squad 9FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 10FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Stefan VogelGERProductionSenior1green Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
2green Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall2red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
3green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior3green Volker KasperGERProductionOverall
4green Klaus HofrichterGERClassicSenior4green Mike WidigerGERProductionSenior
5green Jürgen ReusswigGERProductionSenior5green Markus DrottGERProductionSenior
6green Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSenior5.11 Germany6red Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior
7green Maximilian WiegandGERProductionOverall5.11 Germany7green Christian JungkindGERClassicOverall
8green Raphael WittmersGERProductionOverall5.11 Germany8red Thomas BullingGERClassicSenior
    
Squad 11FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 12FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Thomas SchlemmerGERProductionOverall1green Semi BayoudhGERProductionSenior
2green Oliver TrautmannGERProductionOverall2green Olav SchanzenbächerGEROpenSuperSenior
3green Irina OttoGEROpenLady3red Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall
4green Peter SchönerGERProductionSuperSenior4green Sven RothGERProductionOverall
5green Beate SchwarzGERProductionLady5green Thomas HebererGEROpenSenior
6green Michael OttoGERProductionSenior6green Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior
7green Andreas MüllerGERProductionOverall7green Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall
    8green Michael GehrsitzGERProductionSenior
    


Squad 13SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0Squad 14SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Ingo TrautvetterGERClassicOverall1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
2green Katharina GebelGERProductionLadyVDS Ladies2green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
3green Fred BroddaGERClassicSenior3green Kurt EggertGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Andre WehrmeisterGERClassicOverall4green Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
5green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior5green Frank WeusterGERProductionSuperSenior
6green Oliver SpoernerGERProductionSenior6green Thorsten SchützGEROpenSenior
7green Sebastian AxGERProductionOverall7green Norbert KuhlmannGEROpenSuperSenior
8green Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall8red Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
9green Marcus LipphardtGERProductionSenior9green Joël GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
10green Sarah KoppGERProductionLadyVDS Ladies10green Nikita KryuchinESPProductionOverall
11green Marc KleserGERClassicSenior11green Harry GrafGEROpenSuperSenior
    
Squad 15SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0Squad 16SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Ralf MayerGERProductionSenior1red Hakan CümbüsGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall2green Michael HörGERProductionOverall
3green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior3green Mikhail RadzivilGERProductionOverall
4green Frank HusemannGERProductionSenior4red Martin HögerGERProductionSenior
5red Matthias SchriewerGERProductionOverall5green Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall6green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
7green Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior7green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
8green Wolfgang BraunGEROpenOverall8green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall
9green Tanja MönkhoffGERProductionLady9green Norbert ScheifeleGEROpenSuperSenior
10green Nathalie BeimlerGERProductionLady10red Hendrik HansenGERProductionOverall
11green Timo SelzamGERProductionOverall11green Ulrike EndertGERProductionLady
    
Squad 17SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0Squad 18SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Hubert WolfGERProductionSuperSenior1green Jürgen RanczkaGEROpenSenior
2green Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior2green Patrick DuryGERProductionOverall
3red Thomas MöllerGERProductionOverall3green Max AlbrechtGERProductionSenior
4green Jutta Maria WendelGEROpenLady4red Manuel WagnerGERProductionOverall
5green Andreas HaneGEROpenOverall5green Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
6green Robert WeissGERProductionSenior6red Christian ScholzGEROpenSenior
7green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior7green Michael GeigerGERProductionSenior
8red Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior8green Alwin BensbergGERProductionOverall
9red Martin SängerGERProductionOverall9red Claus RothweilerGERProductionSuperSenior
10red Christian HutherGERProductionOverall10red Sebastian HeckerGERProductionOverall
11red Stephan RuppGERProductionSenior11green Ingo HauckGERProductionSenior
    
Squad 19SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0Squad 20SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior1red Marius RothGERProductionOverall
2green Manfred HeilGERProductionOverall2red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
3green Robert KochGERProductionOverall3green Andreas DauphinGEROpenOverall
4green Sebastian HofGERProductionOverall4green Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior
5green Klaus Peter ThomasGERProductionSenior5green Harald LätschGERProductionSuperSenior
6green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior6green Ewgeni KailGEROpenOverall
7red Jan Dirk GrafGERClassicOverall7red Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
8red Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall8red Oliver LieseckeGERProductionOverall
9green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall9green Markus PapzienGERProductionOverall
10green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall10green Michael HillebrandGERProductionSenior
11green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall11green Claudia RollmannGERProductionLady
12green Thomas KolweGEROpenOverall    
    
Squad 21SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0Squad 22SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Stefan RumplerGERProductionOverall1green Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall
2green Jochen AdamGERProductionOverall2green Manuel KremmerGERProductionOverall
3green Sascha KrämerGERProductionOverallGun Club Hamburg3green Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall
4green Gerd SwarofskyGEROpenOverall4green Markus SeydametGERProductionOverall
5green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall5green Ralf OppermannGERProductionSenior
6red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall6green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
7green Herbert SuttonGERProductionSenior7green Theo TervingGEROpenSenior
8green Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall8green Petra TutschkeGERProductionLady
9red Martin SchmelzerGERProductionOverall9green Andreas PoggelGERClassicSenior
10red Hubert MichelsGERProductionSenior10green Annchen NettelstrothGERProductionLadyGun Club Hamburg Ladies
11green Lutz HolzGERProductionSeniorWalther 211red Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
    
Squad 23SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0Squad 24SaturdaySlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Thomas BremmerGEROpenOverall1green Ralf SchmidtGERClassicSenior
2green Salvo SchillaciGEROpenOverall2green Ilja StandkeGEROpenSenior
3green Roland von BorriesGEROpenSenior3green Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4red Michael KahlGERProductionOverall
5red Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior5green Andreas RahtGERProductionSenior
6green Reiner SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior6green Lukasz StyraGERProductionOverall
7green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior7green Andreas EdererGERClassicOverall
8green Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior8green Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
9green Thomas PoppelGERProductionSenior9green Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall
10green Willi KirschGEROpenSenior10red Sven WachterGERProductionOverall
11green Stephan RollmannGERClassicSenior11green Christo GroßmannGERProductionSenior
    


Squad 25SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 26SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall1green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
2green Timm EggertGERProductionOverall2red Volker LöfflerGERProductionSenior
3red Marijan LochGERProductionOverallWalther3red Michael SchützGEROpenSenior
4red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall4green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
5red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall5green Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
6green Frank ArnoldGEROpenSenior6green Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
7green Jörg HabenGERProductionSuperSenior7green Oliver DammGERProductionSenior
8green Tim RotheGERClassicOverall8green Roger ZobristSUIProductionSenior
9green Secahattin EkinciGERProductionOverall9green Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall
10green Florian LakasGERProductionOverallWalther 210green Bobi SavicSUIProductionOverall
11green Thomas KaiserGERProductionOverall    
    
Squad 27SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 28SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior1red Patrick KummerGERProductionOverall
2red Arne LentzGERProductionSenior2green Arno GranerGERClassicSenior
3red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady3red Steven KummerGERClassicOverall
4red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior4red Christian LeischnerGERProductionOverall
5red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady5red Martin SchellGERProductionOverall
6green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior6green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior
7green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior7green Michael EidGERProductionSuperSenior
8green Stefan PetersGERProductionSuperSenior8green Raphael EidGERProductionOverall
9red Marco KeimpGERProductionSenior9green Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
10green Rolf ReichGERProductionSuperSenior10green Stefan OpitschGERProductionOverall
    
Squad 29SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 30SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Tom KronawitterGERClassicOverall1green Robert BraunGERProductionSuperSenior
2red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady2green Michael BatenGERProductionSenior
3red Alexander MetzlerGEROpenOverall3green Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
4green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall4green Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
5green Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior5green Jorn HoleschovskyGERProductionOverall
6green Christian FügerGERClassicOverall6green Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
7red Florian BeckersGERProductionOverall7green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
8red Marcel KühnGERClassicOverall8green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
9green Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall9green Sergej MuellerGERClassicOverall
10red Simon MingramGERProductionOverallVDS10green Gunther RepperGERProductionOverall
    
Squad 31SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 32SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Harald SchmitzGERProductionSuperSenior1green Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGEROpenLady
2green Tristan NürnbergerGERProductionOverall2green Stefan MoebsGEROpenSenior
3green Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior3green Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
4green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior4green Markus ZeilbeckGERProductionOverall
5green Christian WildaGEROpenSenior5green Maximilian NoweckiGERProductionOverall
6red Roland HalmGERProductionOverall6green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall
7red Christian PackiGERProductionOverall7green Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
8green Nikolai BostGERProductionOverallVDS8red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
9red Frank AlbrechtGERProductionOverall9green Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
10green Udo SchererGERProductionSenior10green Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
    
Squad 33SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 34SundaySlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall1green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
2green Chris JoaquinGERProductionSenior2green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior
3red Matthias ObländerGERProductionSenior3green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior
4green Rainer GötzGERProductionOverall4red Manfred DraxlerGERClassicOverall
5green Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior5green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
6green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall6green Dimitri JakobiGERClassicOverall
7green Dmitrij SchmelewGEROpenSenior7green Andrey MashkinGERProductionOverall
8red Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall8red Miguel RamosGERClassicSenior
9red Dominic OttoGEROpenOverall9green Stefan WitulskiGERProductionOverallVDS
10red Michael LohmannGERClassicOverall10    
    
Squad 35SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 36SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall1green Markus SchusterGERProductionSenior
2red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall2green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior
3green Martin MajhenicGERProductionOverall3green Günter NürnbergerGERClassicSenior
4green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior4red Jens LuehrsenGERProductionOverall
5green Alexander KlingenbergGERProductionOverall5red Ralph KöhlerGERProductionSenior
6green Simon MoritzGERProductionOverallGun Club Hamburg6green Jürgen RogmannGERProductionSuperSenior
7red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady7red Andreas FreitagGERProductionSenior
8red Franziska LeypoldtGERProductionLadyVDS Ladies8red Thomas BochinskiGERProductionSenior
9red Robin LeypoldtGERProductionOverallVDS9green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
10green Sven SchneiderGERProductionOverall10green Michael LautenschlagerGEROpenSuperSenior
    


red: new or unclear or not paid (88)
green: confirmed / paid (256)