Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Shotgun

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date25.-27.06.2021
Deadline23.06.2021 13:00
Match typeIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 160 (104 Bird 36 Slug 20 Buck (max 9 Pellets))
Shot in1 day
Entry fee
Due to Corona, please do not transfer entry fee until we inform you.


EUR 110,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.\ It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient. If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
PaymentBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Shotgun" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 28.04.2021
Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: Sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorMartin Karrer
RangemasterMarkus Pack
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
TreasurerBDS-Office
Comments Gun law
-Outside the range shotguns must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Pumpaction must have minimum barrel length of 45 cm (18 inches) and overall length of 95 cm (38inches)
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


Schedule:
Wednesday + Thursday 08:00h Building
Friday 07:30h - 08:45h Registration Match day 1
08:00h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Match day 1
Saturday 07:00h - 08:30h Registration Match day 2
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:50h Match day 2
16:00h - 18:00h Registration Match day 3
Sunday 07:00h - 08:30h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:45h Match day 3


On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start. The current Corona regulations must be adhered to on the shooting range.

RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Announcementpdf (Thu 07 Jan 2021 12:18:39 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open24 211358
Modified13112632
Standard38838791
Standard-Manual211191152
Sum96109037233
GER220
BEL5
BLR3
FRA2
AUT2
BUL1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Squad 0Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Martin KarrerGEROpenOverall
2red Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior
3red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall
4red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior
   
Squad 1Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 2Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Bernd HumbergGERModifiedSuperSenior1red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall
2red Stefan FreihartGEROpenOverall2red Maximilian KellnerGERStandardSenior
3green Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall3red Hans SchätzelGERStandardOverall
4green Silvia NussbaumerAUTStandardLady4red Manfred AignerGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Markus PackAUTStandardOverall5red Siegfried KapplGEROpenSenior
6red Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior   
      
Squad 3Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 4FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Manfred SchmeesGERStandardOverall1red Jerome PoiretFRAOpenOverall
2red Jürgen RogmannGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior2red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
3green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady3green Almuth KapallaGERStandardLady
4green Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior4red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Ralph KöhlerGERStandardSenior5red Alexander GutierrezGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 5FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 6FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior1red Peter BitzGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior2green Rainer PopallGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
3red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall3green Michael GloettnerGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior4red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
5red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior5red Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall
      
Squad 7FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 8FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior1red Jürgen SanderingGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior2red Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
3red Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior3red Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Jens LischkGERStandardOverall4red Kris TaylorGERStandardOverall
5red Florian LakasGERStandardOverall5red Maximilian BeckGERModifiedOverall
      
Squad 9FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 10FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sven RothGEROpenOverall1red Thomas BuntrockGERStandardSenior
2green Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior2red Dieter ter HaarGERStandardOverall
3red Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior3red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
4red Bernd ThommesGEROpenOverall4red Luigi von OlnhausenGERStandardOverall
5red Dietz-Rudolf BerndtGEROpenSenior5red Siarhei NedbailauBLROpenSenior
      
Squad 11FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 12FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior1red Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall
2red John ConstandBELStandardSenior2red Michael JiracekGEROpenOverall
3red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior3red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
4red Pierre BrochartBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior4red Thomas WalzelGEROpenOverall
5red Emmanuel GerardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior5red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
      

Squad 13SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 14SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Helmut BognerGERStandard-ManualSenior1red Bernd WiessnerGERModifiedSuperSenior
2green Horst LotzGERModifiedOverall2red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior
3green Robert LoipersbergerGERStandardSuperSenior3red Udo SchmittGERModifiedSenior
4green Martin FreyerGERModifiedSenior4red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
5green Daniel CzaschkeGERModifiedSuperSenior5red Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior
6red Christian ZellerGEROpenOverall6red Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior
7red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior7red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 15SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 16SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sven BiermannGERStandardOverall1green Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2green Stefan WingertGERStandardOverall2green Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
3red Michael AltmeierGERModifiedOverall3red Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior
4green Matthias SackGEROpenOverall4green Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall
5green Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall5red Manuel AtanassovGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Stefan BruggerGERModifiedSenior6green Jochen AdamGERStandardOverall
7red Christian BaumgarthGERStandard-ManualOverall7red Alexander MeierGERStandard-ManualSenior
      
Squad 17SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 18SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady1red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
2red Lukas RollmannGERStandard-ManualOverall2red Thomas SchluppGERStandardSenior
3red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady3green Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior4green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall
5green Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall5green Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall
6red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall6red Christian BährGERStandardSenior
7green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior7red Michael MünzbergGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 19SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 20SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior1green Peter SiegleGEROpenOverall
2green Jürgen ReichardtGERStandardSenior2red Sven GläserGERModifiedOverall
3green Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior3red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior
4green Erwin WanzelGERStandardSenior4red Daniel KohleGERStandardOverall
5green Dieter ReichardtGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior5red Chreistian SchwarzGERStandardSenior
6green Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior6green Marcus HerrmannGEROpenOverall
7green Lutz FießerGERStandard-ManualSenior7green Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
      
Squad 21SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 22SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior1green Jutta BernhardtGERModifiedLady
2green Matthias GedeonGEROpenSenior2red Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
3red Kai DonathGERStandard-ManualSenior3red Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall
4red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior4green Thomas BernhardtGERStandard-ManualSenior
5red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall5green François Xavier DybaFRAStandardOverall
6green Stefan WitulskiGERModifiedOverall6red Bernd OttGERStandardSuperSenior
7red Thorsten LehmannGEROpenSenior7red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 23Saturday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0Squad 24SaturdaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas PfeifferGERStandardOverall1red Marion StuberGERStandardLady
2red Günter EbenhöhGERStandardSuperSenior2red Rüdiger StuberGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red Sebastian SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Katherina GebelGERStandardLady
4red Michael KahlGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady
5red Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall5red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall
6red Uwe HäußlerGERStandard-ManualSenior6green Ralf LippertGERModifiedSenior
7red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall7red Andreas SchöberlGERStandardSenior
      

Squad 25SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 26SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Markus HubmannGERStandardOverall1red Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSenior
2green Jörn Rolf HeinrichGERModifiedSuperSenior2red Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red Joachim WeberGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior3green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Christian AndersGERStandardOverall4green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior5red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
6red Thomas HebererGERModifiedSenior6red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
7green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior7green Reinhard DirschelGERModifiedSenior
      
Squad 27SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 28SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Herbert KraftGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior1red Michael LautenschlagerGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall2red Hagen KlippelGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Peter ArnoldGERStandardSenior
4red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Marcus LipphardtGERStandard-ManualSenior
5green Sebastian AxGERStandardOverall5green Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall
6red Michael BlanaGERStandardSenior6red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
7red Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall7red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall
      
Squad 29SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 30SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior1green Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
2red Martin KunzGERStandardOverall2green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior
3green Peter DörgesGERStandard-ManualSenior3red Josef SZoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
4red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior4red Klaus FehrerGERModifiedSenior
5green Oliver NaumannGERStandardSenior5green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall
6red Ralph SzyskaGERStandardSenior6green Eugen SeegerGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
7red Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior7red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 31SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 32SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Dominik LerochGERStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2green Tobias WiednerGERStandardSenior2red Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall
3green Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Alexander MetzlerGERStandardOverall
4green Markus SchröpferGERStandardSenior4red Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall
5red Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall5red Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall
6red Thorsten OberpenningGERStandardOverall6red Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
7red Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior7red Thomas BullingGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 33SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 34SundaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Klaus Peter ThomasGERStandardSenior1red Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior2green Ralf AnsorgeGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red TIM NicklausGERStandardSenior3red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
4green Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior4red Markus NusserGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior5green Andreas LischerGERStandard-ManualSenior
6red Ralf SchlicherGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior6green Christian TreierGERStandard-ManualSenior
7red Alexander FischerGERStandard-ManualOverall7red Kai SimonGERStandard-ManualOverall
      
Squad 35SundaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 36Sunday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Oliver DammGEROpenSenior1red Daniel VötterGERModifiedOverall
2red Martin RichterGEROpenSenior2red Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall
3red Gunther RepperGERStandardOverall3green Ines WeissGERStandardLady
4red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior4red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
5red Frank AlbrechtGERStandardOverall5red Sebastian KeuppGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Stephan SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall6green Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall
7red Michael LehrGERModifiedOverall7green Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Niels van LooBELStandardOverall
2red Lasevich SiarheiBLRОткрытоВ общем и целом
3red Marcel KühnGERStandardOverall
4red Christian PetersGEROpenOverall
5red Axel SeckGERStandard-ManualOverall
6red Armin HerrenschneiderGEROpenOverall
7red Frank MunzGERStandardOverall
8red Björn BundtGERStandardOverall
9red Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall
10red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
11red Nina LehmannGERModifiedLady
12green Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
13red Secahattin EkinciGERStandardOverall
14red Philippe BelloniFRAOpenSenior
15red Thomas HenryFRAStandardOverall
16red Guillaume LegrandFRAStandardOverall
17red Manfred HeilGEROpenOverall
18red Erwin GerlGERStandardSenior
19red Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
20red René EbertSUIStandardSenior
21red Benjamin GablerGERStandardOverall
22red Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior
23red Jens LuehrsenGERStandardOverall
24red Marco KeimpGEROpenSenior
25red Sébastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (180)
green: confirmed / paid (78)