Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

TSCA Deep Water Cup

RegionFRA
Club 
Location1570 Route de la Lande 40230 SAINT JEAN DE MARSACQ
GPS : 43°38'73"N 1°16'27".56"0

Date20.-22.08.2021
Deadline15.07.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages10
Roundsapprox. 230
Shot in1 day
Entry fee65€ repas compris
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


Chèque à l'ordre du : Tir Sportif Côte d'Argent Chez Mr Alex LAUREL 2 avenue des Dauphins 64600 ANGLET
Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorLAUREL Alex
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorPhilippe CHAPUIS
Announcementhtml (Sat 19 Jun 2021 02:03:36 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration

Squad 1Friday PM 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Friday PM 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 3Friday PM 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Friday PM 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 5Friday PM 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 6Friday PM 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

Squad 7Friday PM 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 8Friday PM 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 9Friday PM 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

Squad 11Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 12Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 13Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 14Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 15Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 16Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

Squad 17Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 18Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 19Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 20Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

Squad 21Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 22Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 23Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 24Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 25Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 26Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 27Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 28Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 29Sunday 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe ChappuisFRAProduction OpticsOverall
2red Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall
3red Stéphane GuillardFRAOpenOverall
4red JEAN-GUY BecretFRAClassicOverall
5red Jean-Luc EstagnasieFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
6red Fabien BernardFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7red Phil. JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior
8red Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior
9red Laurent BonifaitFRAClassicSuperSenior
10red Michel RibeiroFRAOpenOverall
11red Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior
12red Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall
13red Laurent SicardFRAStandardOverall
14red Jean-Jacques VignauFRAOpenOverall
15red Filop) LanzaFRAOuvertSénior
16red Yanick DonatiFRAStandardOverall
17red Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
18red Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall
19red Lionel BuathierFRAProductionOverall
20red Wilfried DruartFRAPCCOverall
21red Jean Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
22red Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
23red Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady
24red Francois DelormeFRAClassicOverall
25red Daniel OsterFRAProduction OpticsSenior
26red Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
27red Mireille BizouarnFRAStandardLady
28red Eric BizouarnFRAOpenSuperSenior
29red Stephan MarcaisFRAProductionOverall
30red Valerie d' ALIAFRAProductionLady
31red Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
32red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
33red Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall
34red Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
35red Yohann LepelletierFRAProductionOverall
36red Leglise StephaneFRAStandardOverall
37red Diane BailliuFRAProductionLady
38red Audrey RebillierFRAStandardLady
39red Christophe GilantFRAPCCSenior
40red Gilles Jean pierreFRAStandardSenior
41red David FranceschiFRAProductionOverall
42red Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
43red Frédéric ClavelFRAClassicSenior
44red Alexandra ClavelFRAStandardLady
45red Jean MervilleFRAProductionOverall
46red Hervé DenysFRAOpenSuperSenior
47red Nathalie CableFRAOpenLady
48red Xavier CableFRAStandardSenior
49red Thierry MaurinFRAProductionOverall
50red Philippe DarosFRAStandardSenior
51red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior
52red Estelle CassaniFRAProductionLady
53red Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior
54red Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior
55red Serge EsteveFRAPCCSuperSenior
56red Philippe StreiffFRAProduction OpticsOverall
57red Alexandre ArmenierFRAStandardOverall
58red Gael GilibertFRAProductionOverall
59red Thierry RoquesFRAOpenSenior
60red Antony AgrinierFRAOpenOverall
61red Pierre PivotFRAProductionOverall
62red André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior
63red Nicolas BeghinFRAProductionOverall
64red Thierry BreyFRAStandardOverall
65red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall
66red Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior
67red Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady
68red Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
69red Laurent DaudeFRAPCCOverall
70red Cyril DupréFRAProductionOverall
71red Eric MartinFRAProductionOverall
72red Valentin CastagnaFRAProductionOverall
73red Frédéric ValesmesFRAProductionOverall
74red Aurélien SalcedoFRAProductionOverall
75red Jeanpierre LahetFRAOpenSenior
76red Karim GuedraFRAProductionOverall
77red Frederic RoratoFRAStandardSenior
78red Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
79red Wayne DickinFRAPCCSuperSenior
80red Paul ReyFRAProductionOverall
81red Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
82red Olivier CazenaveFRAPCCSenior
83red Lilian RenaudFRAProductionOverall
84red Julien Soares FerreiraFRAProductionOverall
85red Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior
86red Jean Pierre BaillonFRAStandardSuperSenior
87red Alexandre TostainFRAProductionSenior
88red Thomas LandrotFRAProductionOverall
89red Thomas LandrotPCCFRAPCCOverall
90red Pascal PepyFRAPCCSenior
91red Jean-Yves BruzacFRAOpenOverall
92red Bogdan TyminskiFRAProductionSuperSenior
93red Andre Truong vinh tongFRAPCCSuperSenior
94red Luc AubespinFRAProductionOverall
95red Jérôme CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
96red Dominique TissierFRAProductionOverall
97red Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall
98red David ChappéFRAProductionSenior
99red Olivier ChrapkiewiczFRAProductionSenior
100red Thierry SimoninFRAProduction OpticsOverall
101red Nicolas BonninFRAProductionOverall
102red Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall
103red Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall
104red Alex RibesFRAProduction OpticsOverall
105red Arthur BenkemounFRAProduction OpticsOverall
106red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
107red Vincent SaxeFRAProductionSenior
108red Jean marc VerhelstFRAProductionSenior
109red Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall
110red Xavier HarrietFRAStandardOverall
111red Philippe Ganeman-valotFRAProductionSenior
112red Yohan DespeauxFRAProductionOverall
113red Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior
114red Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior
115red Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall
116red Daniel CasanovaFRAProductionSuperSenior
117red James SimsonFRAClassicSuperSenior
118red Frederic BoulangerFRAProductionOverall
119red Guillaume MaurelFRAProductionOverall
120red Didier PaulusFRAProduction OpticsOverall
121red Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady
122red Jean-François PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
123red Philippe MorenaFRAStandardSenior
124red Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady
125red Thierry VincentFRAStandardOverall
126red Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall
127red Olivier van De casteeleFRAProduction OpticsSenior
128red Edouard TriquetFRAStandardOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (128)
green: confirmed / paid (0)