Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.21‑8 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

2022 German Handgun Part II

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date19.-21.08.2022
Deadline16.08.2022
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 220
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 106,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.


Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.

PaymentBund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Handgun Part II" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 29.07.2022 5
Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorFriedrich Gepperth
RangemasterHans-Jörg Käsberger
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Treasurerinfo@bdsnet.de
Comments
We shot on Part II

Open, Classic and Production

Schedule:
Wednesday + Thursday 09:00h Building
Friday 07:30h - 08:45h Registration Match day 1
07:45h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Match day 1
Saturday 07:00h - 08:30h Registration Match day 2
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:50h Match day 2
Sunday 07:00h - 08:30h Registration
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:30h Match day 3


Attention! Magazines may only be loaded with a maximum of 20 roundes.

The current Corona regulations must be adhered to on the shooting range.

RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Announcementpdf (Mon 18 Jul 2022 11:43:47 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Team listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Team
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open41112625103
Production119195632226
Classic18119745
Sum1783110164374
DivisionTeam
Classic_Overallred Atlas Shooting Classic [4]
 red Schwaben Bullheads [4]
 red Bullet Brothers [3]
Open_Overallred Atlas Shooting [4]
 red HPS Team [4]
 green PPS Team Open [4]
 red Walther Open [4]
Production_Overallred Schwaben Bullheads [4]
 green VDS I [4]
 red Walther Production [4]
 red Bullet Brothers [3]
 green JRA Gunrunner Baden [3]
 green TopShot [3]
 green VDS II [3]
Production_Seniorred Walther Production Senioren [4]
GER351
SUI13
FRA5
AUT2
CZE1
POR1
BEL1
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals8

Squad 0Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Ralph KöhlerGERProductionSenior
  

Squad 1FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 2FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Gerd WedemeierGERProductionSuperSenior1green Sebastian SeitzGERClassicOverall
2green Andreas DellGEROpenSuperSenior2green Michael HoißGERClassicOverallAtlas Shooting Classic
3green Markus DellGEROpenOverall3green Christian FügerGERProductionOverall
4green Manfred SchmeesGERProductionOverall4red Michael KahlGEROpenOverall
5green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior5green Lutz LemkeGERProductionSenior
6green Ives GarreGERProductionSenior6green Armin DietrichGERProductionSuperSenior
7green Thomas Hellwig-BürgelGERProductionSuperSenior7red Claus RothweilerGERProductionSuperSenior
    
Squad 3FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 4FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Carl RümmeleGERProductionOverallJRA Gunrunner Baden1green Klaus HofrichterGERClassicSenior
2green Mikhail RadzivilGEROpenOverall2green Achim WeyerGERProductionOverall
3green Stephan LehmannGERProductionOverall3green Gerhard SchultheißGERProductionSenior
4green Fabian HytrekGERProductionOverall4green Dirk BarteltGERClassicSuperSenior
5green Manuel WeinbrechtGEROpenOverall5green Harald ScherbachGERProductionSuperSenior
6green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall6green Sven SchneiderGERProductionOverall
7green Christian JungkindGEROpenOverallAtlas Shooting7green Ralf HerrmannGERProductionOverall
    
Squad 5FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 6FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1green Thomas SchillingGERClassicSenior
2green Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior2green Hakan CümbüsGEROpenSuperSenior
3green Tom KronawitterGERClassicOverallSchwaben Bullheads3green Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall
4green Robin LeypoldtGERProductionOverallVDS I4green Jörg MartinGERProductionSuperSenior
5green Heiko FreyGERProductionOverallSchwaben Bullheads5green Roger GundelGERProductionSenior
6green Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverallSchwaben Bullheads6green Kai AlbersGERClassicOverall
7red Patrik KirschGERProductionOverall7green Andreas DauphinGEROpenOverallWalther Open
8red Ewgeni KailGERProductionOverall    
    
Squad 7FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 8FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Oliver WinklerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Karsten KellerGERProductionOverall
2green Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior2green Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall
3green Rita BurkhartGERProductionLady3green Martin MajhenicGERProductionOverall
4green Thomas SchlemmerGERProductionOverall4green Thomas GeislerGEROpenOverall
5green Olaf SchulzGERProductionSenior5green Richard SköldGERProductionOverall
6green Ralf ReinhardtGEROpenOverall6green Andreas LenzGERProductionSenior
7green Hanns Christoph BauerGERProductionSenior7red Manuel BelliniGERProductionOverall
    
Squad 9FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 10FridaySlots: 7, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSeniorWalther Production1green Sven RothGERProductionOverall
2green Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady2green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionSenior
3green Alexander FleischerGERProductionOverall3green Herbert SuttonGERProductionSenior
4green Florian SchwarzGERProductionSuperSenior4green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior
5green Frank WeusterGERProductionSuperSenior5green Michael GehrsitzGERProductionSuperSenior
6green Reiner JopienGERProductionSuperSenior6green Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior
7green Florian BreidenbachGEROpenOverallWalther Open7    
    
Squad 11FridaySlots: 7, free: 0Squad 12FridaySlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSeniorPPS Team Open1green Axel ZarmstorfGERProductionOverall
2green Thomas StreunGERClassicSenior2green Danny SchoknechtGERProductionOverall
3green Peter BitzGERClassicSuperSenior3red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall
4green Matthias KleinGEROpenOverallPPS Team Open4green Franz LutzGERProductionSuperSenior
5green Karl HörerGEROpenSuperSenior5green Peter UberigGERProductionSuperSenior
6green Gunnar FesslerGERClassicSenior6green Michael GmoserGERProductionOverall
7green Wolfgang ZieffleGERProductionSuperSenior7green Bernd WinterGEROpenSenior
8green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior8green Bruno BaureisGEROpenSenior
    


Squad 13SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0Squad 14SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Parick KummerGERClassicOverallAtlas Shooting Classic1green Michael HofmannGERProductionSeniorSchwaben Bullheads
2green Sabine WursterGEROpenLadyAtlas Shooting2green Roland von BorriesGEROpenOverallHPS Team
3green Patrick NuberGERProductionSeniorWalther Production Senioren3green Stefan RumplerGERProductionOverall
4green Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior4green Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady
5green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior5green Aelxander MetzlerGEROpenSenior
6green Michael AltmaierGERProductionSenior6green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior
7green Robert KochGERProductionSenior7green Ralf MayerGEROpenSenior
8red Matthias ObländerGERProductionSenior8green Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverallAtlas Shooting
9green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall9green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
10red Markus PapzienGERProductionSenior10green Markus StecherGEROpenOverallHPS Team
11green Denis AltunaFRAClassicSenior11green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverallHPS Team
12green Lenka HorejsiCZEOpenLady12green Norbert ScheifeleGERProductionSuperSenior
13red Christo GroßmannGERProductionSenior13green Marcus LipphardtGERProductionSenior
    
Squad 15SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0Squad 16SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Kurt EggertGEROpenSuperSenior1green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior2green Jutta WendelGEROpenLady
3green Norbert KuhlmannGEROpenSuperSenior3green Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
4green Reiner SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior4green Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall
5green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior5red Manfred DraxlerGERClassicOverall
6red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLadyPPS Team Open6green Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior
7red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSeniorPPS Team Open7green Andreas Fay-RoßbachGERProductionOverall
8green Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall8green Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady
9green Sascha KrämerGEROpenOverall9green Robert StüberGERClassicOverall
10green Hubert MichelsGERProductionSenior10red Werner MallebréGEROpenSuperSenior
11green Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior11green Juergen RanzkaGEROpenSenior
12red Mark GerlingGERProductionSenior12red Alexander BurkatovskiGERProductionOverall
13green Andre WehrmeisterGERProductionSenior13red Ekaterina BurkatovskiGERProductionOverall
    
Squad 17SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0Squad 18SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Simon MoritzGERProductionOverallBullet Brothers1green Claudia RollmannGERProductionLady
2green Nina LehmannGEROpenLady2green Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
3green Sebastian AxGERProductionOverall3green Stephan RollmannGERProductionOverall
4green Armin TervingGERProductionSenior4green Tobias KarleinGERProductionOverall
5green Björn Michael OttoGEROpenOverall5green Rainer HoppegartenGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Theo TervingGEROpenSenior6green Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
7red Wilfried-Stefan RothGERProductionOverall7green Patrick KliemannGEROpenSenior
8green Thomas ExnerGERProductionSuperSenior8red Christian BaumgarthGERProductionOverall
9green Benjamin ArendtGERProductionOverall9green David UdvaryGERProductionOverall
10red Martin HögerGERProductionOverall10green Willi KirschGEROpenSenior
11green Marina Darmstadt-HubscherGEROpenLady11green Axel BeckerSUIProductionOverall
12green Vanessa ElmendorfGERProductionLady12green Markus WohlmuthGERClassicSuperSenior
13green Andreas ElmendorfGERProductionOverall13green Kevin StudnitzkyGERProductionOverall
    
Squad 19SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0Squad 20SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Sebastian HofGERProductionOverall1green Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
2green Max AlbrechtGERClassicSenior2green Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
3green Thomas PoppelGERProductionSenior3green Jens LischkeGERProductionSenior
4green Dominique DickerGERProductionOverall4green Friedbert AnschützGERProductionSuperSenior
5green Patrick DuryGERProductionOverall5green Stefan TrautvetterGEROpenSenior
6green Finn KiegerlGERProductionOverall6green Hubert WernerGEROpenSuperSenior
7red Tom SaudemontBELOpenOverall7green Andre NiebergallGERProductionOverall
8green Wladislaw PeschkowGERProductionOverall8green Niklas ReimannGERProductionOverall
9green Daniel StührkGERClassicOverall9green Frank SchlüterGERProductionOverall
10green Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior10green Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
11green Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall11green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
12green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall12green Kathrine JordiSUIProductionLady
13green Max KellnerGERProductionSuperSenior13green Tim RotheGERClassicOverall
    
Squad 21SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0Squad 22SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Oliver MatußekGERProductionOverall1green Christian DörrGEROpenOverall
2green Maximilian JochumGERProductionOverall2green Andre ScheuerleinGEROpenOverall
3green Harald LätschGERProductionSuperSenior3green Hubert WolfGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Lukas BremGERProductionOverall4green Wolfgang BraunGEROpenOverall
5green Markus EichlerGERProductionOverall5green Nicolas WolfGEROpenOverall
6red Guido BremGERProductionSenior6green Andreas HaneGEROpenOverall
7green Christian BlaßGERProductionOverall7green Manfred HeilGERProductionSenior
8green Markus LemkeGERProductionOverall8green Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall
9green Matthias SackGERProductionOverall9red Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall
10red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall10green Hans-Peter SchäferGEROpenSuperSenior
11red Martin SchmelzerGEROpenOverall11red Kilian AbertGERProductionOverall
12red Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall12red Frank FrerichsGERProductionOverall
13green Andreas MüllerGERProductionSenior13red Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall
14red Oriane BaeselFRAProductionLady    
    
Squad 23SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0Squad 24SaturdaySlots: 13, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Jenny BeuthGERProductionLady1green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
2green Sascha HolzmannGEROpenOverall2green Matthias SchriewerGERProductionOverall
3green Bobi SavicSUIProductionOverall3green Andreas RahtGERProductionSenior
4green Roger ZobristSUIProductionSenior4green Lutz HolzGERProductionSeniorWalther Production Senioren
5green Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall5green Günter NürnbergerGERClassicSenior
6green Hampi BroschSUIClassicSuperSenior6green Katharina GebelGERProductionLady
7green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior7green Gerhard SternGERClassicSuperSenior
8green Thomas BücheleGEROpenSuperSenior8green Secahattin EkinciGERProductionOverall
9red Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior9green Reimar OelteGEROpenSenior
10green Andreas PoggelGERClassicSenior10green Christian JurczykGERProductionOverall
11green Marcel PrümGERProductionOverall11green Alexander VathGERProductionOverall
12red Markus von HauffGERProductionOverall12green Dmitrij SchmelewGEROpenSenior
13red Thomas FischermannGERProductionSenior13green Patrick LohGERProductionOverallVDS II
    


Squad 25SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 26SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Jörg HabenGERProductionSuperSeniorTopShot1green Fred BroddaGERClassicSenior
2green Arne LentzGERProductionSeniorTopShot2green Oliver SpoernerGERProductionSenior
3green Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall3green Ingo TrautvetterGERClassicSeniorBullet Brothers
4green Claudia RemekGEROpenOverallWalther Open4green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSeniorWalther Production Senioren
5green Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverallBullet Brothers5green Maximilian WiegandGERProductionOverallWalther Production
6green Timm EggertGERProductionOverallBullet Brothers6green Max WiegandGERProductionSuperSeniorWalther Production Senioren
7green Arno GranerGERClassicSeniorAtlas Shooting Classic7green Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
8green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior8green Max KleserGERClassicOverall
9green Helmuth BarkowskiGEROpenSenior9green Volker LöfflerGERProductionSenior
10green Tanja BaumannGEROpenLady10green Dennis WeidmannGERProductionOverall
11green Marijan LochGERClassicOverallBullet Brothers11green Harald GürtlerGERProductionSenior
12green Silvia KüenziSUIProductionLady12green Kai SimonGERProductionOverallBullet Brothers
    
Squad 27SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 28SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Martin SängerGERProductionOverall1green Harry GrafGEROpenSuperSeniorAtlas Shooting
2red Vera SängerGERProductionLady2green Sergej MüllerGERClassicOverallSchwaben Bullheads
3green Markus StobbeGERProductionSenior3green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverallSchwaben Bullheads
4green Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady4green Steven KummerGERProductionOverallTopShot
5green Michael SchützGEROpenSenior5green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverallHPS Team
6red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall6green Peter SiegleGEROpenOverall
7green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall7green Alexander MüllerGERClassicOverallSchwaben Bullheads
8green Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall8green Nathalie BeimlerGERProductionLady
9green Michael SchreinerGERClassicSuperSenior9green Tanja MönkhoffGERProductionLady
10green Wolfgang ReicherzGERProductionOverall10green Annchen NettelstrothGERProductionLadyWalther Production
    
Squad 29SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 30SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverallSchwaben Bullheads1green Stefan MoebsGEROpenSuperSenior
2green Oliver LieseckeGERProductionOverall2green Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGEROpenLady
3green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady3green Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall
4green Jens KönigsdorfGERClassicSenior4green Tobias WagnerGERClassicOverall
5green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior5green Matthias PfrommerGERProductionOverall
6green Albert RieberGERProductionSuperSenior6green Hartmut KirchherrGERProductionSenior
7green David SteinbrechGERProductionOverall7green Reiner BiedaGERProductionSenior
8green Claudia FrickerSUIProductionLady8green Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall
9green Tobias ReichelGERProductionOverallVDS II9red Ioana DirlewangerGERProductionLady
10green Gregory MidgleySUIClassicOverall10red Rolf ReichGERProductionSuperSenior
    
Squad 31SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 32SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Joachim BeinekeGERProductionSenior1green Petra TutschkeGERProductionLadyWalther Production
2green Mike WidigerGERProductionSenior2green Ralf OppermannGERProductionSenior
3green Alexander WischnewskiGERProductionOverall3green Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
4green Florian LakasGEROpenOverallWalther Open4green Adrian CraiuGERProductionSenior
5green Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall5green Manuel SchäferGERProductionOverall
6green Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSuperSenior6green Nils MeiseGERProductionOverall
7green Thorsten SchützGEROpenSenior7green Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall
8green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall8red Salvo SchillaciGEROpenOverall
9green Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior9red Fritz WaltherGERProductionSenior
10green Sergey PushkarevPORClassicSenior10green Robert BraunGERProductionSuperSenior
    
Squad 33SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 34SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall
2red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady2green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
3green Jorn HoleschovskyGERProductionOverall3green Jörg NeumannGEROpenOverall
4green Andreas LischerGERClassicSenior4green Gunther RepperGERProductionOverall
5green Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall5green Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSuperSenior6green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
7green Steffen HuberGERProductionOverall7green Frank AlbrechtGERProductionOverall
8green Michael LazareGERProductionOverall8green Marku RaafGERProductionOverall
9green Stefan PetersGERProductionSuperSenior9green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
10green Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall10green Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall
    
Squad 35SundaySlots: 10, free: 0Squad 36SundaySlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverallVDS I1green Miguel RamosGERClassicSenior
2green Stefan WitulskiGERProductionOverallVDS I2green Markus SchusterGERProductionSenior
3green Volker KasperGERProductionOverall3green Michael GroßGEROpenSuperSenior
4green Nikolai BostGERProductionOverallVDS I4red Jürgen RogmannGERProductionSuperSenior
5red Martin LeonhardtGERProductionSenior5green Stefan DietzGERProductionSenior
6green Markus MeitrodtGERProductionOverall6green Michael BatenGERProductionSenior
7green Simon MingramGERProductionOverallVDS II7green Gisbert WörnerGERProductionSenior
8green Sarah KoppGERProductionLady8red Detlev AuresGERProductionSenior
9green Johannes AsalGERProductionOverallJRA Gunrunner Baden9red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
10green Andreas JauchGERProductionOverallJRA Gunrunner Baden10red Thomas BullingGERClassicSeniorAtlas Shooting Classic
    


Squad 37Friday Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 38Saturday Squadding on RangeSlots: 3, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
    1red Florian GmeinerGEROpenOverall
    2    
    3    
    
Squad 39Sunday Squadding on RangeSlots: 3, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1green Martin SchellGERProductionOverall
2red Dimitri JakobiGERProductionOverall
3green Raphael WittmersGERProductionOverall
4green Horst P. BeckGERProductionSenior
  
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Andrey MashkinGERProductionOverall
2red Martin MerkelGERProductionOverall
3red Stefan VogelGERProductionSenior
4red Jay lizoUSAProductionOverall
5red Eberhard LangGEROpenSenior
6red Rouven VöhringerGERProductionOverall
7red Christoph SchäferGEROpenOverall
8red Chris JoaquinGEROpenSenior
  
red: not yet confirmed (58)
green: confirmed (324)