Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

German IPSC Rifle 1500J 2021

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date22.-24.10.2021
Deadline15.10.2021
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 220
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 108,- (prepayment)
only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 2 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
PaymentBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Rifle1500J" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 20.09.2021

Statuspending
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorMarcus Jeschke, Simon Tendick
RangemasterRudolf Barucha
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
TreasurerBDS-Office
Comments

Schedule:
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Friday 07:30h - 09:00h Registration
08:00h - RO Briefing Stand 7
09:00h Matchday 1
Saturday 07:00h - 08:50h Registration
08:00h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:30h Match day 2
Sunday 07:00h - 08:50h Registration
08:00h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 16:45h Match day 3

Due to german gun law only magazines are allowed which take at most 10 rounds. (No drums)
This match is only for rifles in handguncalibers like 9mm luger, .40 s&w, 10mm Auto or .45 ACP not exceeding 1500 J.
As there are many rifles forbidden by German Gun Law please send description and picture when doing registration.
Minimum Age is 18.


Announcementpdf (Wed 01 Sep 2021 12:43:49 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Association / LV
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden.
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
KW-Open_8301671145525162
KW-Standard_83028  3 11
Sum751145825173
GER172
SWE1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals3

Squad 0FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   
Squad 1Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 4, free: 1Squad 2Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Katja BuchholzGERKW-Open_8301Lady1red Daniel BuleandraGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
2red Hakan CümbüsGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior2green Oliver LauGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Martin KarrerGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Hagen KlippelGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4   4red Vera KönigGERKW-Open_8301Lady
      
Squad 3Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 4, free: 4Squad 4FridaySlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Arno GranerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2   2green Heribert BettermannGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
3   3red Heinz SchüermannGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4   4green Jürgen SuermannGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 5FridaySlots: 4, free: 0Squad 6FridaySlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Alexander LayerGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Lisa Mariack-KraftGERKW-Open_8301Lady
2green Michael SchogerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior2red Herbert KraftGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
3green Wolfgang GoetzGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Andreas FösserGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4green Ingo RauthmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Gunnar FesslerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Squad 7FridaySlots: 4, free: 0Squad 8FridaySlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Frank CiupkaGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior1red Thomas StreunGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Rainer RuppGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Wolfgang KühnGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Thomas SchillingGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Matthias KleinGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Michael GeigerGERKW-Open_8301Senior4green Karl HörerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 9FridaySlots: 4, free: 0Squad 10FridaySlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Claudia RollmannGERKW-Open_8301Lady1red Oliver TrautmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2green Stephan RollmannGERKW-Open_8301Senior2green Nils NothnagelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3green Ralf LippertGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Stefan MöbsGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Thomas BullingGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Michael AltmaierGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 11FridaySlots: 4, free: 0Squad 12FridaySlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael LohmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Peter BitzGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
2red Tino GrafGERKW-Open_8301Senior2green Jörg MaurerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Robin RoserGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Andreas RühlGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Jörg HabenGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior4red Richard SköldGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      

Squad 13SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 14SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Martin FreyerGERKW-Standard_8302Senior1red Christian AndersGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
2green Horst LotzGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Andreas PfeifferGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3green Helmut BognerGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Georg GonglachGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
4green Robert LoipersbergerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior4red Oliver SpoernerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5red Jörn Rolf HeinrichGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior5green Günter EbenhöhGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
6green Claus ReichertGERKW-Open_8301Senior6red Christian DörrGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 15SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 16SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ralf MayerGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Thomas WinterGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2green Peter KohzGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior2green Günther KnausGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Martin SängerGERKW-Open_8301Overall3green Uwe PfendertGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Vera Sänger-MalcheskaGERKW-Open_8301Lady4red Simon MoritzGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Bernd HirschfelderGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Michael FuchsGERKW-Open_8301Senior
6red Michael KahlGERKW-Open_8301Overall6red Sven WachterGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 17SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 18SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Susanne SchusteckGERKW-Open_8301Lady1red Patrick KummerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2green Jens HeinischGERKW-Open_8301Overall2green Sabine WursterGERKW-Open_8301Lady
3red Ralf SchmidtGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Christian JungkindGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Michael BlanaGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Olaf van EßenGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5red Nina LehmannGERKW-Open_8301Lady5red Martin SchellGERKW-Open_8301Overall
6red Stefan AllesGERKW-Open_8301Senior6red Marcel KühnGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
      
Squad 19SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 20SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sebastian AxGERKW-Open_8301Overall1green Andreas Dr. HeimGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2green Axel SeckGERKW-Open_8301Overall2green Julian MeyerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3green Marion StuberGERKW-Open_8301Lady3red Lukas RollmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4green Rüdiger StuberGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Anton GramatkinGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Armin DietrichGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior5green Robert WeißGERKW-Open_8301Senior
6red Daniel BeyerGERKW-Open_8301Overall6red Niklas SchwandtGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 21SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 22SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Florian LakasGERKW-Open_8301Overall1green Peter HauptGERKW-Open_8301Overall
2red Paul SeitzGERKW-Open_8301Junior2red Lutz FießerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
3red Robert BraunGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Katja BeckerGERKW-Open_8301Lady
4red Chris SeitzGERKW-Open_8301Senior4green Martin SchirraGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5green Michael LazareGERKW-Open_8301Overall5red Thomas MichelGERKW-Open_8301Senior
6green Marco JeudeGERKW-Standard_8302Overall6red Maik RadnyGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 23SaturdaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 24Saturday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 6, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas BusoldGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Franziska LeypoldtGERKW-Open_8301Lady
2red Alexander FischerGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Robin LeypoldtGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Stephan LehmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Karl RiegelGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4green Henning KrügerGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Matthias BrechtGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5red Tim HandzelGERKW-Open_8301Overall5   
6green Erwin HendelGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior6   
      

Squad 25SundaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 26SundaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian HolzapfelGERKW-Open_8301Overall1green Michael HörGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
2red Sascha BackGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Marijan LochGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red Christian WildaGERKW-Open_8301Senior3red Martin MerkelGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Marc KleserGERKW-Open_8301Senior4red Bastian HippGERKW-Standard_8302Overall
5red Siegbert PapzienGERKW-Open_8301Overall5green Ulrike EndertGERKW-Open_8301Lady
      
Squad 27SundaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 28SundaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Karsten BeckerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior1red Udo MohrlüderGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Michael TustGERKW-Standard_8302Overall2green Ives GarreGERKW-Standard_8302Senior
3red Roland BaageGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior3red Sven SchneiderGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4green Sven SchlegelGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Patrick SommerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Martin SchmelzerGERKW-Open_8301Overall5red Sven HolzheimerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
Squad 29SundaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 30SundaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sadik AynaciogluGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Martin LeonhardtGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Alexander BraunGERKW-Open_8301Overall2red Thomas WissgottGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
3red Andreas SeifriedGERKW-Open_8301Overall3green Andreas LischerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
4red Daniel StührkGERKW-Standard_8302Overall4red Michael LautenschlagerGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
5green Harald LeidereiterGERKW-Open_8301Senior5green Christian TreierGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Squad 31SundaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 32SundaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Volker KasperGERKW-Open_8301Overall1red Frank RothGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2green Marcel JankoGERKW-Open_8301Overall2green Heiko FreyGERKW-Open_8301Overall
3red André BaberskeGERKW-Open_8301Overall3green Andreas DauphinGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Lars HoffmannGERKW-Open_8301Overall4red Michael HillebrandGERKW-Open_8301Senior
5red Martin RichterGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Thomas HebererGERKW-Open_8301Senior
      
Squad 33SundaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 34SundaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Joachim BeinekeGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Hans-Peter GrimmGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
2red Tilo WursterGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Charlotte GrimmGERKW-Open_8301Lady
3green Peter SiegleGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Stefan FreihartGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4green Salvo SchillaciGERKW-Open_8301Overall4green Gerhard PlutoGERKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
5red Elena OttGERKW-Open_8301Lady5red Per JonassonSWEKW-Open_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 35SundaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 36Sunday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael SchützGERKW-Open_8301Senior1red Miguel RamosGERKW-Open_8301Senior
2red Günter NürnbergerGERKW-Open_8301Senior2red Matthias ObländerGERKW-Open_8301Senior
3red Lukasz StyraGERKW-Open_8301Overall3red Tilo FickingerGERKW-Open_8301Overall
4red Uwe HäußlerGERKW-Open_8301Senior4green Emmanuel LicheronGERKW-Open_8301Overall
5red Walter FritzGERKW-Open_8301Senior5red Tim WendtorffGERKW-Open_8301Overall
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (119)
green: confirmed / paid (54)