Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish 360

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocationWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date25.-28.03.2021
Deadline10.03.2021 18:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages22
Roundsapprox. 420
Shot in2 Tage
Entry fee710,- Zloty / EUR 159,-

Shooters wants to shoot handgun and PCC pay 1300,- Zloty / 290,- Euro

No money back after 15th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
StatsdirectorN. N.
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

The payment information will be published as soon as possible.


Announcementhtml (Sat 23 Jan 2021 05:47:31 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open15 28833
Standard38 412660
Production502816278
Revolver2  2 4
Classic4 35113
Production Optics Light3  2 5
Production Optics13 110125
PCC402321470
Sum1654217622288
GER162
POL38
DEN18
BEL14
EST14
CZE13
SWE6
NED6
SUI4
LTU4
GBR4
FRA2
SLO2
RUS1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals8

Squad 1Saturday Sunday  07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 2Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall1red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
2red Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall2red Georges MaryeFRAPCCOverall
3red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior3red Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall
4red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior4red Runi SkoubjergDENStandardOverall
5red Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior5red Bjørn SeverinDENStandardOverall
6red Tristan SchmittGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Andreras HansenDENOpenOverall
7red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall7red Marta SvobodováCZEProductionLady
8red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall8red Stevan KlausenDENStandardOverall
9red Amjad AliDENProductionOverall9red Adrie De BotNEDClassicSenior
10red Ingo TascheGERPCCSuperSenior10red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
11red Styra LukaszGERStandardOverall11red Cees van DiepenNEDProductionSenior
      
Squad 3Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 4Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall1red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
2red Patrick HeitkampGERPCCOverall2red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
3red Jan DoetsNEDOpenSenior3red Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior
4red Ramon KabbedijkNEDPCCOverall4red Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior
5red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall5red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall
6red Marco PoppenhusenGERProductionOverall6red Mathias HenkingGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Fabian HägeGERProductionOverall7red Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
8red Kai DonathGERStandardSenior8red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall
9red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior9red Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior
10red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior10red Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall
11red Jann BresselGERProduction OpticsOverall11red Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior
      
Squad 5Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 1Squad 6Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
2red Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady2red André WenzelGERProductionOverall
3red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior3red Paul HintzeGERProductionJunior
4red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady4red Theo SchachtGERStandardOverall
5red Anders DamkierGERStandardOverall5red Christo GroßmannGERProductionSenior
6red Andreas SchulteGEROpenOverall6red Pär HylanderSWEOpenOverall
7red Olga RaduchowskaPOLProductionLady7   
8red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior8   
9red Gregory MidgleySUIStandardSenior9   
10red Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall10   
11   11   
      
Squad 7Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 8Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Lerfeldt Henrik LerfeldtDENOpenSenior1red Joerg KaehlerGERProductionSenior
2red Marcin WojcieszekPOLOpenOverall2red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
3red Maciej WisniewskiPOLProductionOverall3red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
4red Vasil BočarovCZEProduction OpticsOverall4red Jörn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
5red Miroslav ZapletalCZEProductionOverall5red Piotr BilonPOLProductionOverall
6red Roman StuchlíkCZEProductionOverall6red Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
7red Lukáš TichýCZEProductionJunior7red Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8red Maciej WielogorskiPOLProductionOverall8red Arne BorekGERProduction Optics LightSenior
9red Robert MarkowskiPOLStandardSenior9red Christian SteinGERPCCOverall
10red Michał GardianPOLProductionOverall10red Jens ReppeGERProductionSenior
11red Krzysztof KobosPOLProduction OpticsOverall11red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 9Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 10Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mikael SchelénSWEPCCOverall1red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
2red Mats LisstrandSWEPCCOverall2red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
3red Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall3red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
4red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall4red Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red Franziska LeypoldtGERPCCLady5red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior
6red Joachim BeinekeGERPCCSenior6red Burkhard KeidelGERProduction OpticsSenior
7red Dirk BarteltGERPCCSuperSenior7red Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall
8red Heinz SchürmannGERPCCSenior8red Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
9red Richard SköldGERPCCOverall9red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall
10red Rainer SchmidtGERPCCSenior10red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
11red Alexander HerbstGERProduction Optics LightOverall11red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall
      
Squad 11Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 4Squad 12Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Lasse PoulsenDENStandardOverall1red Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
2red Mie PoulsenDENClassicLady2red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERStandardOverall
3red Kim FrederiksenDENClassicSuperSenior3red Markus BeckerGERStandardOverall
4red Lars OlesenDENClassicSenior4red David KlautGERStandardOverall
5red Peter OlsenDENProductionOverall5red Harald Leidereiter.GERProduction OpticsSenior
6red Jan BodéDENStandardSenior6red Helmut Friedrich.GEROpenSenior
7red Lianna Lisa WohlgemuthDENProductionLady7red Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 13Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 7Squad 14Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Petra NěmcováCZEProductionLady1red Tomasz HołubowskiPOLProduction OpticsOverall
2red Jakub ŠnebergerCZEStandardOverall2red Bartosz KotrysPOLProductionOverall
3red Karel HoraCZEStandardOverall3red Anna SzczęsnaPOLStandardLady
4red Zbyszek KoprowskiPOLProductionOverall4red Patryk PelcPOLStandardOverall
5   5red Marcin RudzińskiPOLProductionOverall
6   6red Wiesław BurzecPOLStandardSuperSenior
7   7red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall
8   8red Aleksander KrupińskiPOLStandardOverall
9   9red Piotr HvozdzPOLPCCOverall
10   10red Remigiusz BetlejPOLProductionOverall
11   11red Karol WaślickiPOLStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 7Squad 16Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Justinas PleikysLTUProduction OpticsOverall1red Ulli SchickGERStandardOverall
2red Povilas JasaitisLTUProductionOverall2red Detlev DransfeldGERStandardSenior
3red Žilvinas ČipkusLTUProductionSenior3red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
4red Viktor RysevLTUProductionOverall4red Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
5   5red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
6   6red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
7   7red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
8   8red Bert LepahéGERStandardSenior
9   9red Dirk FreudeGERStandardSenior
10   10red Jan MarmullaGERProductionOverall
11   11red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 17Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 11Squad 18Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Ingo Rauthmann PCCGERPCCOverall
2   2red Michael Fuchs PCCGERPCCOverall
3   3red Jiří BrožCZEPCCSenior
4   4red Radim FialaCZEPCCOverall
5   5red Jindřich MocCZEPCCSenior
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 19Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 7Squad 20Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Petr DvorakCZEPCCOverall1red Rait Rutnik 2ESTPCCOverall
2red Petr KolischCZEPCCSenior2red Kalev Paate 2ESTPCCOverall
3red Rafał Śmiałkowski 2POLPCCOverall3red Arne Valge 2ESTPCCOverall
4red Kamil KrawczykPOLPCCOverall4red Raul Õismaa 2ESTPCCOverall
5   5red Carsten Pfaller 2GERPCCOverall
6   6red Albin HylanderSWEPCCJunior
7   7red Kaarel Viira 2ESTPCCOverall
8   8red Kaido Vilokas 2ESTPCCOverall
9   9red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
10   10red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
11   11   
      
Squad 21Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 22Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mark GerlingGERPCCOverall1red Sascha BackGERPCCOverall
2red Alexander SchottGERPCCSenior2red Daniel StührkGERPCCOverall
3red Thomas Winter-PCCGERPCCSenior3red Sadik AynaciogluGERPCCOverall
4red Martin SchellGERPCCOverall4red Andreas SeifriedGERPCCOverall
5red Michael Blana-CarbineGERPCCSenior5red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall
6red Andreas Pfeiffer 2GERPCCOverall6red Christian BrieskornGERPCCSenior
7red Michael JiracekGERPCCOverall7   
8red Günter Ebenhöh 2GERPCCSuperSenior8   
9red Philipp_PCC Wessels_PCCGERPCCOverall9   
10red Göksel PCC BöttcherGERPCCOverall10   
11red Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERPCCOverall11   
      
Squad 23Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 11Squad 24Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
2   2red Reinhard GüntherGEROpenSuperSenior
3   3red Maksymilian FrankówPOLProduction OpticsOverall
4   4red Carsten PfallerGERStandardOverall
5   5red Keith MarshallBELProduction OpticsSenior
6   6red Adam KumorekPOLStandardOverall
7   7red Stefan BehrensGERProductionSenior
8   8red Rafał ŚmiałkowskiPOLProduction OpticsOverall
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 25Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 26Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael BlanaGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Remigiusz FilipiakPOLOpenOverall
2red Antoni IgnaśPOLProduction OpticsOverall2red Marcin DudzińskiPOLStandardOverall
3   3red Małgorzata MurzydłoPOLStandardLady
4   4red Gabriel LindSWEProductionOverall
5   5red Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior
6   6red Adam MinkowskiPOLProductionOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 27Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 28Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior1red Dirk Bartelt2GERStandardSuperSenior
2red Viola MoserGERProductionLady2red Heinz Schürmann2GERClassicSenior
3red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady3red Richard Sköld2GERStandardOverall
4red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall4red Claus HennebergDENProductionOverall
5red Michael FuchsGERStandardOverall5red Rasmus WordolffDENProduction Optics LightOverall
6red Mario WernerGERProductionSenior6red Hans LarsenDENStandardOverall
7red Thomas HauptmannGERStandardSenior7   
8red Steffen HindermannGERProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 29Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 30Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall1red Žiga MandeljSLOProduction OpticsOverall
2red Przemyslaw ZdralPOLProductionOverall2red Lea PrijonSLOProductionLady
3red Rafał KochanowiczPOLProductionSenior3red Adam WloczewskiPOLPCCOverall
4red Karol NarowskiPOLProductionOverall4red Mateusz WloczewskiPOLPCCJunior
5   5red Dawid BuryPOLStandardOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 32Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1red Gérard AlbertBELProductionSenior
2red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior2red Danny JungbluthBELOpenOverall
3red Steve margodtBELStandardOverall3red Stéphane SprimontBELProduction OpticsSenior
4red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall4red Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
5red Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Stephane DuryBELStandardOverall
6red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall6red Marcel SmeersBELOpenSuperSenior
7red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall7   
8red Jérémie DuroBELProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 33Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 34Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2   2red Robert KochGERProductionOverall
3   3red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
4   4red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
5   5red Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
6   6red Mike DesmedtBELProductionOverall
7   7red Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
8   8   
      
Squad 35Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 36Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red James NixonGBRStandardOverall1red Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2red David JoyGBRStandardSenior2red Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Colin AldenGBRStandardSenior3   
4red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady4   
5red Christian DeuberGERProduction Optics LightOverall5   
6red Melvin RedfordGBRStandardSuperSenior6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 37Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 38Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Kaarel ViiraESTOpenOverall1   
2red Raul ÕismaaESTOpenOverall2   
3red Arne ValgeESTOpenOverall3   
4red Kalev PaateESTOpenOverall4   
5red Rait RutnikESTOpenOverall5   
6red Mihhail KoltsovESTProductionOverall6   
7red Oxana FadeevaESTOpenLady7   
8red Kaido VilokasESTProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 39Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 5Squad 40Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall1red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
2red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior2red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
3red Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior3red Johann KurzGEROpenSuperSenior
4   4red Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
5   5red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
6   6red Felix BakowitzGERStandardSuperSenior
7   7red Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
8   8red Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 41Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 3Squad 42Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sven SchlegelGERPCCOverall1red Jann Bressel 2GERPCCOverall
2red Stephan LehmannGERPCCOverall2red Uwe Bütau 2GERPCCSenior
3red Harald LeidereiterGERPCCSenior3red Jens Reppe_2GERPCCSenior
4red Helmut FriedrichGERPCCSenior4red Ives Garre 2GERPCCSenior
5red Tim Nicklaus.GERPCCSenior5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 43Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 44Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1red Lothar SchneiderGERPCCSenior
2   2red Jens KloseGERPCCOverall
3   3red Oliver LauGERPCCSenior
4   4red Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
5   5red Uwe Pfendert PCCGERPCCSenior
6   6red Udo MohrlüderGERPCCSenior
7   7red Patrick BullGERPCCOverall
8   8red Wiebke DrosselGERPCCLady
      
Squad 45Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 46Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (288)
green: confirmed / paid (0)