Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.55d 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Polish 360

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocationWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date31.03.-03.04.2022
Deadline06.03.2022 23:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages22
Roundsapprox. 420
Shot in2 Tage
Entry fee710,- Złoty / EUR 159,-

Shooters wants to shoot handgun and PCC pay 1300,- Zloty / 290,- Euro

PCC shooters: use one of these squads 18-23 or 41-46 please

No money back after 13th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterStanislav Grubiak
StatsdirectorN. N.
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Polish360° and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (Mon 14 Jun 2021 08:09:28 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open20 29839
Standard31 512856
Production581915487
Revolver2  2 4
Classic9 23 14
Production Optics15 113332
Production Optics Light3  3 6
PCC5623357103
Sum1943229230341
GER195
POL43
NED20
SWE15
EST14
CZE12
SUI10
DEN8
BEL7
SLO5
AUT3
KAZ3
BUL2
RUS1
FRA1
LTU1
GBR1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals9

Squad 1Saturday Sunday  07:45hSlots: 11, free: 2Squad 2Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Tristan SchmittGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
2red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2red Akif Ersoy ErciyasDENStandardOverall
3red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall3red Runi SkoubjergDENStandardOverall
4green Styra LukaszGERStandardOverall4red Bjørn SeverinDENStandardOverall
5red Krzysztof StraczePOLStandardSenior5red Andreras HansenDENOpenOverall
6red Joerg DiekmannGERProductionOverall6red Marta SvobodováCZEProductionLady
7red Uwe BütauGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Stevan KlausenDENStandardOverall
8red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenSenior8red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
9red Walter BeckGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 3Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 2Squad 4Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jan DoetsNEDOpenSenior1red Andre KsyckiGERProductionOverall
2red Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior2green Wolfgang KoblerGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Lars HagemannDENProduction OpticsOverall3red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall
4green Michał BaszynskiPOLStandardSenior4green Ralf LippertGEROpenSenior
5red Peter StoppelGERProduction OpticsSenior5red Gregor ReineckGERClassicOverall
6red Hendrik WelzelGERProduction Optics LightSenior6red Marcel PrümGERProductionOverall
7red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall7red Markus von HauffGERProductionOverall
8red Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall8red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
9red Mike WidigerGERStandardSenior9red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
10   10red Carsten DraheimSUIProductionOverall
11   11red Dennis BhattyGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 6Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall
2green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady2red Paul HintzeGERProductionJunior
3red Anders DamkierGERStandardOverall3red Theo SchachtGERStandardOverall
4green Andreas SchulteGEROpenOverall4green Christo GroßmannGERProductionSenior
5green Olga RaduchowskaPOLProductionLady5red Pär HylanderSWEOpenOverall
6red Heribert BettermannGERProductionSuperSenior6green Marcus NorbergSWEOpenOverall
7red Gregory MidgleySUIStandardSenior7red Peter HoffmannGERProductionOverall
8green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall8red Assan KoblanKAZStandardOverall
9red Peter HellerSUIProductionSenior9red Marat MuhambedjanulyKAZStandardOverall
10red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior10green Ricardo SolerSWEProductionOverall
11red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall11green Niclas DalSWEProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 7Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 3Squad 8Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Maciej WisniewskiPOLProductionOverall1red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSenior
2red Maciej WielogorskiPOLProductionOverall2red Piotr BilonPOLProductionOverall
3red Robert MarkowskiPOLStandardSenior3green Florian KnackGERProductionOverall
4green Michał GardianPOLProductionOverall4red Ives GarreGERProductionSenior
5green Krzysztof KobosPOLProduction OpticsOverall5red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall
6red Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior6red Esther VerjansGERProductionLady
7red Wauben CheyenneNEDProductionLady7red Jörg KählerGERProductionSenior
8red Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall8red Dieter ReichardtGERStandardSuperSenior
9   9red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 9Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 10Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall1green Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Alexander HerbstGERProduction Optics LightOverall2red Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall
3green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall3red Kai SimonGERProductionOverall
4green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady4red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall
5red Mustafa MilGERProductionOverall5red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall
6green Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall6red Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall
7red Leon SchneiderGERProductionOverall7red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall
8red Jarik HuppertzGERProductionOverall8red Eric CornelissenNEDRevolverSenior
9red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior9red Michael HoissGERClassicOverall
10red Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior10red Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall
11red Howard FryerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior11red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior
      
Squad 11Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 12Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Peter OlsenDENProductionOverall1red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERStandardOverall
2green Thomas KämpfSUIProduction OpticsOverall2red Markus BeckerGERStandardOverall
3green Alexander WaldvogelSUIProductionSenior3red Harald Leidereiter.GERProduction OpticsSenior
4red Robert CernigojSLOClassicOverall4red Helmut Friedrich.GEROpenSenior
5red Kocjančič IgorSLOOpenOverall5red Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Rafał CzarneckiPOLOpenSenior6red Andreas HaneGERProduction Optics LightOverall
7red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior7red Christian ScholzGERProduction Optics LightSenior
8red Jürgen LoerkeGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Hubert KollGEROpenSuperSenior
9red Hans PeemanNEDClassicSenior9   
10red Johan KoekNEDStandardOverall10   
11red Rudolf KeijzerNEDStandardSuperSenior11   
      
Squad 13Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 2Squad 14Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Petra NěmcováCZEProductionLady1green Bartosz KotrysPOLProductionOverall
2red Jakub ŠnebergerCZEStandardOverall2green Anna SzczęsnaPOLStandardLady
3red Karel HoraCZEStandardOverall3red Marcin RudzińskiPOLProductionOverall
4green Zbyszek KoprowskiPOLProductionOverall4red Wiesław BurzecPOLStandardSuperSenior
5red Christian HaugGERStandardSuperSenior5green Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLProductionOverall
6red Mika PietarinenGERProductionSenior6green Aleksander KrupińskiPOLStandardOverall
7red Thomas MüllerGERProductionSuperSenior7red Remigiusz BetlejPOLProductionOverall
8red Arne BorekGERProduction Optics LightSenior8red Tomasz MazurkiewiczPOLProductionOverall
9red Marius GreweGEROpenOverall9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 15Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 4Squad 16Saturday Sunday 07:45hSlots: 11, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Viktor RysevLTUProductionOverall1red Ulli SchickGERStandardOverall
2red Krzysztof RolakPOLProductionOverall2red Detlev DransfeldGERStandardSenior
3green Katarzyna GrzegorzewskaPOLStandardLady3red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall
4red Bartosz SzczęsnyPOLClassicOverall4green Christian BaumgarthGERStandardOverall
5red Celina PawlikPOLOpenLady5red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall
6red Marcin GalazkaPOLClassicOverall6red Sven BiermannGERProductionOverall
7red Justin CooperGBRProduction OpticsOverall7red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
8   8red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
9   9red Andreas BeckerGERProductionSenior
10   10red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall
11   11   
      
Squad 17Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 3Squad 18Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian JungkindGERPCCOverall1red Ingo Rauthmann PCCGERPCCOverall
2red Arno Graner2GERPCCSenior2red Michael Fuchs PCCGERPCCOverall
3red Patrick HeitkampGERPCCOverall3red Jiří BrožCZEPCCSenior
4red Marcel - Kanne - KanngiesserGERPCCOverall4red Radim FialaCZEPCCOverall
5green Jens DannenbergGERPCCSenior5red Jindřich MocCZEPCCSenior
6green Markus Heinrich EngelkeGERPCCSenior6green Dimitar DimitrovBULPCCSuperSenior
7green Andreas-Andy HielscherGERPCCSenior7   
8red Almuth KapallaGERPCCLady8   
9   9   
10   10   
11   11   
      
Squad 19Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 3Squad 20Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Petr DvorakCZEPCCOverall1red Rait Rutnik 2ESTPCCOverall
2red Kamil KrawczykPOLPCCOverall2red Kalev Paate 2ESTPCCOverall
3green Vitezslav BuresCZEPCCOverall3red Arne Valge 2ESTPCCOverall
4green Martin TiefenbachCZEPCCSenior4red Raul Õismaa 2ESTPCCOverall
5green Jan SlavikCZEPCCOverall5red Albin HylanderSWEPCCJunior
6green Jan KostakCZEPCCOverall6red Kaarel Viira 2ESTPCCOverall
7green Piotr HvozdzPOLPCCOverall7red Kaido Vilokas 2ESTPCCOverall
8red Kristjan HajnsekSLOPCCOverall8red Oliver JosiSUIPCCSenior
9   9red Maggie JosiSUIPCCLady
10   10green Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall
11   11red Joachim BeinekeGERPCCSenior
      
Squad 21Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0Squad 22Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas Winter-PCCGERPCCSenior1red Sadik AynaciogluGERPCCOverall
2red Martin SchellGERPCCOverall2red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall
3red Philipp_PCC Wessels_PCCGERPCCOverall3red Mikael SchelénSWEPCCOverall
4red Göksel PCC BöttcherGERPCCOverall4red Mats LisstrandSWEPCCOverall
5green Rainer SchmidtGERPCCSenior5red Andreas WarsénSWEPCCOverall
6red Günter Ebenhöh 2GERPCCSuperSenior6red Stefan NordhSWEPCCOverall
7red Andreas Pfeiffer 2GERPCCOverall7green Gabriel Lind 2SWEPCCOverall
8green Markus Fichtinger 2AUTPCCOverall8green Jim AnderssonSWEPCCOverall
9red Christian PCC BegerGERPCCOverall9red Andreas seifriedGERPCCOverall
10red Mark GerlingGERPCCSenior10red Jens LindholmSWEPCCSenior
11red Alexander SchottGERPCCSenior11red Daniel StührkGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 23Saturday Sunday 07:45h PCCSlots: 11, free: 1Squad 24Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Heinz SchürmannGERPCCSenior1green Maksymilian FrankówPOLProduction OpticsOverall
2red Dirk BarteltGERPCCSuperSenior2green Keith MarshallBELProduction OpticsSenior
3red Richard SköldGERPCCOverall3green Adam KumorekPOLStandardOverall
4red Johan LindbergSWEPCCSenior4red Maciej Gozdawa-GołębiowskiPOLProductionOverall
5green Udo MohrlüderGERPCCSenior5   
6red Franziska LeypoldtGERPCCLady6   
7red Christian SteinGERPCCOverall7   
8red Christian BrieskornGERPCCSenior8   
9red Jürgen ReichardtGERPCCSuperSenior9   
10red Michael BlanaGERPCCSenior10   
11   11   
      
Squad 25Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 5Squad 26Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Kurt KreuzerAUTOpenSuperSenior1green Remigiusz FilipiakPOLOpenOverall
2green Michał StelmaszczykPOLOpenOverall2green Marcin DudzińskiPOLStandardOverall
3green Marek StelmaszczykPOLProductionOverall3green Małgorzata MurzydłoPOLStandardLady
4   4green Gabriel LindSWEProductionOverall
5   5red Håkan WirénSWEProductionSenior
6   6green Adam MinkowskiPOLProductionOverall
7   7green Antoni IgnaśPOLProduction OpticsOverall
8   8   
      
Squad 27Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 28Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Patric HeitkamGERProduction OpticsOverall1red Dirk Bartelt2GERStandardSuperSenior
2green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall2red Heinz Schürmann2GERClassicSenior
3red Markus "General" EngelkeGERProductionSenior3red Richard Sköld2GERStandardOverall
4red Andreas-Blade HielscherGERProductionSenior4green Marcus HerrmannGERProductionOverall
5red Jens K.H. DannenbergGERStandardSenior5red Stefan BehrensGERProductionSenior
6red Almuth Christa KapallaGERProductionLady6red Mario WernerGERProductionSenior
7   7red Thomas HauptmannGERStandardSenior
8   8   
      
Squad 29Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 30Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Krzysztof KrawczykPOLStandardOverall1red Žiga MandeljSLOProduction OpticsOverall
2green Przemyslaw ZdralPOLProductionOverall2red Lea PrijonSLOProductionLady
3green Rafał KochanowiczPOLProductionSenior3   
4green Karol NarowskiPOLProductionOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 31Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 32Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall1red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
2red Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior2red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
3red Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall3red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall
4red Helmuth BarkowskiGERProduction OpticsSenior4red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall
5red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall5   
6red Jürgen BraunGERProduction OpticsSenior6   
7red Viola MoserGERProductionLady7   
8red Emilia KabatekGERProductionLady8   
      
Squad 33Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 34Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Carsten KrauseGERProduction OpticsSenior1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2red Matthias SackGERProductionOverall2green Robert KochGERProductionOverall
3   3green Feti ToskuSUIOpenSenior
4   4red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior
5   5red Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
6   6red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7   7red Patrick HoughtonSUIProductionOverall
8   8red Bruno BetschartSUIOpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 35Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 6Squad 36Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady1green Jutta Maria WendelGERClassicLady
2red Christian DeuberGERProduction Optics LightOverall2green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
3   3green Marco PoppenhusenGERProductionOverall
4   4green Oliver SchnoorGERProductionOverall
5   5green Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior
6   6green Kai DonathGERStandardSenior
7   7green Dimitar Dimitrov-ProductionBULProductionSuperSenior
8   8   
      
Squad 37Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 38Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 8
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Kaarel ViiraESTOpenOverall1   
2red Raul ÕismaaESTOpenOverall2   
3red Arne ValgeESTOpenOverall3   
4red Kalev PaateESTOpenOverall4   
5red Rait RutnikESTOpenOverall5   
6red Kaido VilokasESTProductionOverall6   
7red Oxana FadeevaESTOpenOverall7   
8red Mihhail KoltsovESTProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 39Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 40Thursday Friday 08:45hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior1green Johann KurzGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Ewgeni KailGEROpenOverall2green Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
3red Michael FuchsGERStandardOverall3red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall
4red Ingo RauthmannGERProductionOverall4green Felix BakowitzGERStandardSuperSenior
5green Markus FichtingerAUTProduction OpticsOverall5red Arno GranerGERStandardSenior
6red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady6red Christian Handgun JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
7red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall7red Andreas GoihlGERProduction OpticsSenior
8red Benjamin ArendtGERProduction OpticsOverall8   
      
Squad 41Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 42Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sven SchlegelGERPCCOverall1green Jann Bressel 2GERPCCOverall
2red Stephan LehmannGERPCCOverall2green Uwe Bütau 2GERPCCSenior
3green Uwe HäußlerGERPCCSenior3red Ives Garre 2GERPCCSenior
4red Marat_1 Muhambedjanuly_1KAZPCCOverall4red Harald LeidereiterGERPCCSenior
5red Heiko Frey PCCGERPCCOverall5red Helmut FriedrichGERPCCSenior
6red Andy Dauphin. PCCGERPCCOverall6red Ingo RühmkorfGERPCCSenior
7red Uwe Pfendert PCCGERPCCSenior7red Marko KönneckeGERPCCOverall
8red Christian WildaGERPCCSenior8   
      
Squad 43Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 44Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rainer StettnischGERPCCSenior1green Patrick BullGERPCCOverall
2green Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERPCCOverall2red Sven Biermann 1GERPCCOverall
3green Ingo TascheGERPCCSuperSenior3red Daniel Richter 2GERPCCOverall
4green Adam WloczewskiPOLPCCOverall4red Karsten BeckerGERPCCSuperSenior
5green Mateusz WloczewskiPOLPCCJunior5red Henning Krüger 2GERPCCOverall
6red Lothar SchneiderGERPCCSenior6red Andreas Becker 2GERPCCSenior
7red Jens KloseGERPCCOverall7   
8   8   
      
Squad 45Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 46Thursday Friday 08:45h PCCSlots: 8, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas SpierenburgNEDPCCSenior1red Bjorn DietrichNEDPCCOverall
2green Henk SalomonsNEDPCCSenior2red Ramon KabbedijkNEDPCCSenior
3red Gert De RuijterNEDPCCSenior3red Arnoud-Erik De BruijnNEDPCCOverall
4red Hans van KralingenNEDPCCSuperSenior4   
5red Leon BlaauboerNEDPCCSenior5   
6red Remco VeldheerNEDPCCOverall6   
7red Tim SmithNEDPCCOverall7   
8   8   
      
red: new or unclear or not paid (249)
green: confirmed / paid (92)