Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.18‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

2022 German IPSC Rifle 1500J

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date12.-14.08.2022
Deadline10.08.2022 10:00
Match typeIPSC PCC
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 220
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 108,- (prepayment)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.
It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 2 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient.
If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
PaymentBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Rifle1500J" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 27.06.2022

Statusfinal
ContactJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorSimon Tendick / Marcus Jeschke
RangemasterAlexander Henghuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
TreasurerBDS-Office
Comments

Schedule:
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Friday 07:30h - 09:00h Registration
08:00h - RO Briefing Stand 7
09:00h Matchday 1
Saturday 07:00h - 08:50h Registration
08:00h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:30h Match day 2
Sunday 07:00h - 08:50h Registration
08:00h - RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 16:45h Match day 3

Due to german gun law only magazines are allowed which take at most 10 rounds. (No drums)
This match is only for rifles in handguncalibers like 9mm luger, .40 s&w, 10mm Auto or .45 ACP not exceeding 1500 J.
As there are many rifles forbidden by German Gun Law please send description and picture when doing registration.
Minimum Age is 18.


Achtung: Pistolen mit Anschlagschaft dürfen auch nur 10 Schuss ins Magazin laden.

The current Corona regulations must be adhered to on the shooting range.

RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Announcementpdf (Wed 26 Jan 2022 01:16:10 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden.
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
PC Iron7 6215
PC Optics82176630195
Sum89177232210
GER208
SWE1
FRA1
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   
Squad 1Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 2Squad 2Friday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Göksel BöttcherGERPC OpticsOverall1red Katja BuchholzGERPC OpticsLady
2green Karl RiegelGERPC OpticsSenior2red Simon TendickGERPC OpticsOverall
3green Hakan CümbüsGERPC OpticsSuperSenior3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 3FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 4FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Josef SeilerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior1red Rainer RuppGERPC OpticsSenior
2red Bernd ThommesGERPC OpticsSenior2red Frank CiupkaGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
3red Rainer DegnerGERPC OpticsSenior3green Wolfgang GoetzGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
4red Andreas HaneGERPC OpticsOverall4red Thomas SchillingGERPC OpticsSenior
5red Ewgeni KailGERPC OpticsOverall5green Henning KrügerGERPC OpticsOverall
      
Squad 5FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 6FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wolfgang KühnGERPC OpticsSenior1green Arno GranerGERPC OpticsSenior
2red Lisa Mariack-KraftGERPC OpticsLady2red Ingo RauthmannGERPC OpticsSenior
3red Herbert KraftGERPC OpticsSuperSenior3green Gunter PapenbergGERPC OpticsSenior
4red Andreas FösserGERPC OpticsSenior4red Thomas StreunGERPC OpticsSenior
5red Karl HörerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior5red Matthias KleinGERPC OpticsOverall
6red Gunnar FesslerGERPC OpticsSenior   
      
Squad 7FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 8FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sven BiermannGERPC OpticsOverall1green Heribert BettermannGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
2red Christian PetersGERPC OpticsSenior2red Heinz SchürmannGERPC OpticsSenior
3red Michael SalzerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior3red Jürgen SuermannGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
4red Peter BitzGERPC OpticsSuperSenior4green Dirk BarteltGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
5red Daniel BeyerGERPC OpticsOverall5green André MeyerGERPC OpticsSenior
      
Squad 9FridaySlots: 5, free: 0Squad 10FridaySlots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas GeislerGERPC OpticsOverall1green Michael GehrsitzGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
2green Hinrich DockmannGERPC OpticsOverall2green Sven RothGERPC OpticsOverall
3green Axel HohensteinGERPC IronSuperSenior3green Herbert SuttonGERPC OpticsSenior
4green Karsten BeckerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior4green Chris SeitzGERPC OpticsSenior
5green Frank RothGERPC OpticsSenior5green Paul SeitzGERPC OpticsOverall
      
Squad 11FridaySlots: 0, free: 0Squad 12FridaySlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

Squad 13SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 0Squad 14SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ralf MayerGERPC OpticsSenior1red Andreas PfeifferGERPC OpticsOverall
2red Marion StuberGERPC OpticsLady2green Günter EbenhöhGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
3red Rüdiger StuberGERPC OpticsSenior3red Oliver SpoernerGERPC OpticsSenior
4red Marco DammeyerGERPC OpticsOverall4red Georg GonglachGERPC IronOverall
5red Christian SchmidtGERPC OpticsOverall5red Eugen SeegerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
6green Michael SchogerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior6red Ralf LippertGERPC OpticsSenior
7green Rolf OberleGERPC OpticsSuperSenior7red Oliver TrautmannGERPC OpticsOverall
8red Michael BlanaGERPC OpticsSenior8   
      
Squad 15SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 0Squad 16SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Patrick KummerGERPC OpticsOverall1red Patrik NuberGERPC OpticsSenior
2red Sabine WursterGERPC OpticsLady2red Claudia RollmannGERPC OpticsLady
3green Günther KnausGERPC OpticsSenior3red Lukas RollmannGERPC OpticsOverall
4green Uwe PfendertGERPC OpticsSenior4green Florian ScheuGERPC OpticsOverall
5red Michael KahlGERPC OpticsOverall5red Stephan RollmannGERPC OpticsSenior
6green Jan SousedekGERPC OpticsOverall6green Dennis SchneiderGERPC OpticsOverall
7red Thomas HebererGERPC OpticsSenior7green Robert BraunGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
8red Michael BlendingerGERPC OpticsSenior8red Alexander BraunGERPC OpticsOverall
      
Squad 17SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 0Squad 18SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Susanne SchusteckGERPC OpticsLady1green Michael HörGERPC IronOverall
2green Jens HeinischGERPC OpticsSenior2green Ulrike EndertGERPC OpticsLady
3red Thomas SchluppGERPC IronSenior3green Daniel WeinbergerGERPC OpticsSenior
4red Martin RuppGERPC OpticsOverall4green Frank SeelmannGERPC OpticsSenior
5red Ingo HauckGERPC OpticsSenior5red Frederik SappertGERPC OpticsOverall
6red Mark GerlingGERPC OpticsOverall6green Michael LazareGERPC OpticsOverall
7green Gerd SwarofskyGERPC OpticsOverall7green Christian DörrGERPC OpticsOverall
8red Claus ReichertGERPC OpticsSenior8red Oliver DammGERPC OpticsSenior
      
Squad 19SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 0Squad 20SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Dieter ReichardtGERPC OpticsSuperSenior1red Nina LehmannGERPC OpticsLady
2green Jürgen ReichardtGERPC OpticsSuperSenior2green Michael OttoGERPC OpticsSenior
3green Helmut BognerGERPC OpticsSenior3green Irina OttoGERPC OpticsLady
4red Horst LotzGERPC OpticsOverall4red Simon MoritzGERPC OpticsOverall
5green Martin FreyerGERPC IronSenior5red Lars HoffmannGERPC OpticsOverall
6green Robert LoipersbergerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior6red Alexander SchottGERPC OpticsSenior
7green Andreas Fay-RoßbachGERPC OpticsOverall7green Salvo SchillaciGERPC OpticsOverall
8red Stefan AllesGERPC OpticsOverall8green Axel SeckGERPC OpticsOverall
      
Squad 21SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 0Squad 22SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Patrick KliemannGERPC OpticsSenior1green Dieter BernhardtGERPC OpticsSenior
2red Henning BungertGERPC OpticsOverall2green Carsten NunoldGERPC OpticsOverall
3green Thomas PoppelGERPC OpticsSenior3red Timo SelzamGERPC OpticsOverall
4red Lutz FießerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior4red Sven WachterGERPC OpticsOverall
5red Thomas MichelGERPC OpticsSenior5green Stephan LöwGERPC OpticsOverall
6red Katharina BeckerGERPC OpticsLady6red Mario Di SchienaGERPC OpticsOverall
7red Michael JiracekGERPC OpticsOverall7green Sven SchlegelGERPC OpticsOverall
8red Patrick HeitkampGERPC OpticsOverall8   
      
Squad 23SaturdaySlots: 8, free: 1Squad 24Saturday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Arne BorekGERPC IronSenior1red Michael LohmannGERPC OpticsOverall
2red Christian SchwarzGERPC OpticsSenior2green Emmanuel LicheronGERPC OpticsOverall
3red Tino GrafGERPC OpticsSenior3green Tilo FickingerGERPC IronSenior
4red Christian SteinGERPC OpticsOverall4red Florian BreidenbachGERPC OpticsOverall
5red Fritz WalterGERPC OpticsSenior5red Sebastian CzichyGERPC OpticsOverall
6green Peter SiegleGERPC OpticsOverall6red Jacqueline SchreiberGERPC OpticsLady
7red Joel StieferFRAPC OpticsSenior7red Anton gramatkinGERPC OpticsOverall
8   8green Niklas SchwandtGERPC OpticsOverall
   9red Uwe MarquardtGERPC OpticsSenior
      

Squad 25SundaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 26SundaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian HolzapfelGERPC OpticsOverall1green Christian AndersGERPC IronOverall
2green Sascha BackGERPC OpticsSenior2red Bastian HippGERPC IronOverall
3red Siegbert PapzienGERPC OpticsOverall3red Daniel StührkGERPC IronOverall
4green Andreas DauphinGERPC OpticsOverall4green Sebastian AxGERPC IronOverall
5green Thomas WinterGERPC OpticsSenior5green Dennis WeidmannGERPC OpticsOverall
6red Marijan LochGERPC OpticsOverall6red Timo BaldGERPC OpticsOverall
7green Philipp WesselsGERPC OpticsOverall7red Stephan LehmannGERPC OpticsOverall
      
Squad 27SundaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 28SundaySlots: 6, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jörg HabenGERPC OpticsSuperSenior1red Franziska LeypoldtGERPC OpticsLady
2red Nils NothnagelGERPC OpticsSenior2red Robin LeypoldtGERPC OpticsOverall
3red Arne LentzGERPC OpticsSenior3green Jessica BaabGERPC OpticsLady
4red Steven KummerGERPC OpticsOverall4green Christian JungkindGERPC OpticsOverall
5red Jens LischkeGERPC OpticsSenior5green Ines Schulz-FragelGERPC OpticsLady
6green Chris JoaquinGERPC OpticsSenior6   
      
Squad 29SundaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 30SundaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sven SchneiderGERPC OpticsOverall1red Detlev AuresGERPC OpticsSenior
2red Martin MerkelGERPC OpticsOverall2red Volkan DüzGERPC OpticsOverall
3red Stefan MöbsGERPC OpticsSuperSenior3red Oliver ReinlGERPC OpticsOverall
4green Heiko FreyGERPC OpticsOverall4red Secahattin EkinciGERPC OpticsOverall
5green Benjamin GablerGERPC OpticsOverall5red Roland BaageGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
6red Thomas BullingGERPC OpticsSenior6green Michael SchreinerGERPC IronSuperSenior
      
Squad 31SundaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 32SundaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andreas HeimGERPC OpticsOverall1red Michael SchützGERPC OpticsSenior
2red Maik RadnyGERPC OpticsOverall2red Markus StobbeGERPC OpticsSenior
3green Martin LeonhardtGERPC OpticsSenior3green Volker KasperGERPC OpticsOverall
4green Julian MeyerGERPC OpticsOverall4green Harald LeidereiterGERPC OpticsSenior
5green Andreas LischerGERPC OpticsSenior5red Claudia RemekGERPC OpticsLady
6red Michael LautenschlagerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior6red Thomas BusoldGERPC OpticsSenior
      
Squad 33SundaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 34SundaySlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Armin DietrichGERPC OpticsSuperSenior1red Miguel RamosGERPC OpticsSenior
2green Peter KohzGERPC OpticsSuperSenior2red Martin SängerGERPC OpticsOverall
3green Maximilian BaumannGERPC OpticsOverall3red Vera SängerGERPC OpticsLady
4red Vera KönigGERPC OpticsLady4green Horst P. BeckGERPC OpticsSenior
5red Christian BegerGERPC OpticsOverall5red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGERPC OpticsOverall
6red Markus RaafGERPC IronSenior6red Martin SchmelzerGERPC OpticsOverall
      
Squad 35SundaySlots: 6, free: 0Squad 36Sunday (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 6, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jürgen WissmannGERPC IronSenior1green Per JonassonSWEPC OpticsSuperSenior
2green Heinrich GaiserGERPC OpticsSenior2red Uwe HäußlerGERPC OpticsSenior
3red Andreas SeifriedGERPC OpticsOverall3red Gerhard PlutoGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
4green Joachim BeinekeGERPC OpticsSenior4   
5green Michael TustGERPC IronOverall5   
6green Sadik AynaciogluGERPC OpticsOverall6   
      

Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marcel KühnGERPC OpticsOverall
2red Markus MillerGERPC OpticsOverall
3red Achim RimkeGERPC OpticsOverall
4red Martin SchellGERPC OpticsOverall
5red Michael KaltGERPC OpticsSenior
6red Marco KeimpGERPC IronSenior
7red Daniel RichterGERPC IronOverall
8red Robert WeißGERPC OpticsSenior
9red Dieter MeurerGERPC OpticsOverall
10red Christian De WerthGERPC OpticsSenior
11red Claus RothweilerGERPC OpticsSuperSenior
12red Almuth KapallaGERPC OpticsLady
13red Maximilian JochumGERPC OpticsOverall
14red Andreas BeckerGERPC OpticsSenior
15red Marc KleserGERPC OpticsSenior
   
red: not yet confirmed (136)
green: confirmed (89)